U19
Ukraine

U19

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U19
1 Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19 4 4 0 0 9:4 5 12 W
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
21.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
W
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
11.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
W
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
W
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2 Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
22.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
L
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 4 3 0 1 7:1 6 9 L
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
W
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
W
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
W
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
4 Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 W
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
W
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
W
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
20.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
L
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
Mariupol U19
5 Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 W
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
W
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
6 FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6 W
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
22.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
L
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
L
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
W
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
27.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7 FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19 3 2 0 1 4:4 -2 6 L
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
W
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
W
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
FC Minaj U19
8 FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 L
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
22.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
9 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 3 1 1 1 4:1 3 4 W
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
L
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
Dnipro-1 U19
10 FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
W
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
L
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Ingulets U19
11 FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
L
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Lviv U19
12 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 4 0 1 3 0:8 -8 1 L
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
L
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
11.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
L
FC Ingulets U19 FC Ingulets U19
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rukh LVIV U19 FC Rukh LVIV U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
13 FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
L
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
L
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
27.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FC Rukh LVIV U19
14 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 0 L
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
21.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
L
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
L
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Minaj U19 FC Minaj U19
L
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Show more

Show more

U19 tournament organized by Ukraine. Championship competitors: 14 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Dynamo Kyiv U19 - 12 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Mariupol U19 - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and U19 (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - U19 (Ukraine):
FC Ingulets U19 - FC Minaj U19 (03.10.2020 03:00)
FC Rukh LVIV U19 - FC Lviv U19 (03.10.2020 03:00)
Dnipro-1 U19 - FC Vorskla Poltava U19 (03.10.2020 03:00)

Follow U19 (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.