Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 4 3 1 0 7:4 3 10 W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Prykarpatye
2 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 4 3 1 0 6:3 3 10 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Polissya Zhytomyr
3 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Nyva Ternopil
4 Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
Krystal Kherson
5 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 4 2 1 1 4:4 -1 7 W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
FC Veres Rivne
6 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
Volyn Lutsk
7 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
Metallist 1925
8 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 3 1 1 1 3:1 2 4 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Kremin Kremenchuk
9 VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Obolon Kyiv
10 Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3 W
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
11.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Volyn Lutsk
12 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Avanhard Kramatorsk
13 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2 L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Mykolaiv
14 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Nyva Ternopil
15 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 L
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
11.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 4 0 0 4 4:9 -5 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Alliance Lipova Dolina
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga championship organized by Ukraine. Contest participants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Chornomorets Odesa - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Metallist 1925 - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.com website you can see football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
Volyn Lutsk - Nyva Ternopil (01.10.2020 11:30)
Volyn Lutsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk (06.10.2020 09:00)
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Mykolaiv (06.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.