If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 19 12 3 4 30:13 17 39 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
09.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
2 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 19 11 5 3 37:24 13 38 W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
09.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
3 FC Ingulets FC Ingulets 19 11 4 4 31:14 17 37 D
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
D
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
4 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 19 12 1 6 33:19 14 37 L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
02.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
5 FC Minaj FC Minaj 19 11 4 4 33:21 12 37 W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
03.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
6 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 19 11 4 4 28:21 7 37 D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
7 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 19 10 5 4 27:19 8 35 D
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
08.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 19 10 3 6 25:20 5 33 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 19 8 3 8 24:28 -4 27 W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
09.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 19 6 4 9 21:28 -7 22 W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
09.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
11 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 19 6 2 11 28:30 -2 20 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
12 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 19 4 6 9 24:31 -7 18 L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
03.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
13 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 19 4 4 11 27:39 -12 16 W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
02.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
08.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 19 3 5 11 14:30 -16 14 L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
08.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 19 3 2 14 16:34 -18 11 L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
08.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16 Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna 19 1 3 15 16:43 -27 6 L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
03.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
10.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
D
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Persha Liga championship organized by Ukraine. Tournament registrants: 16 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Rukh Vinnyky - 39 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.
Volyn Lutsk - 38 points, 11 wins, 3 lost games, 5 draws.
FC Ingulets - 37 points, 11 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.