flag

Turkiye Kupasi

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    team logoHacettepe SK
    team logoYeni Altindag Belediyespor
    3
    team logoCankiri Bld GK
    2
    22:08YEN-CAN3:2Details
    team logoBartinspor
    2
    team logoTurk Metal Kirikkale
    1
    22:08BAR-TUR2:1Details
    team logoBoluspor
    team logoSinopspor
    4
    team logoAmasyaspor
    2
    22:08SIN-AMA4:2Details
    team logoErbaaspor
    team logoSanliurfaspor
    team logoIdare Genclik
    team logoPazarspor
    team logoAgrispor
    2
    team logo62 Pertekspor
    0
    22:08AGR-62 2:0Details
    team logoBelediye Vanspor
    team logoKayserispor
    team logoKastamonuspor
    team logoOfspor
    team logoYomraspor
    team logoMardinspor
    0
    team logoSiirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor
    2
    22:08MAR-SII0:2Details
    team logoBatman Petrolspor
    team logoGoztepespor
    team logoMuglaspor
    team logoAydinspor
    team logoEtimesgut Belediyespor
    team logoSamsunspor
    team logoAnkara Demirspor
    team logoAdliyespor
    team logoDenizlispor
    team logoDuzcespor
    team logoKocaelispor
    team logoInegolspor
    team logoYeni Malatya Spor
    team logoManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    team logoBergama
    team logoSariyer
    team logoAnadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    team logoCatalcaspor
    team logoSelcukluspor
    team logoSancaktepe Belediye
    team logoElazigspor
    team logoBandirmaspor
    team logoMKE Kirikkalespor
    0
    team logoYozgatspor 1959 FK
    3
    22:08MKE-YOZ0:3Details
    team logoCorum Belediyespor
    team logoManisaspor
    team logo1461 Trabzon
    team logoArsynspor
    3
    team logoOrduspor
    2
    22:08ARS-ORD3:2Details
    team logoGiresunspor
    team logoCizrespor
    team logoYuksekova Belediyespor
    3
    team logoTatvan
    0
    22:08YUK-TAT3:0Details
    team logoMenemen Belediyespor
    team logoDarica G'Birligi
    team logoGolcukspor
    team logoKaracabey Birlik Spor
    team logoOyak Renaultspor
    team logoKarsiyaka
    team logoBalikesirspor
    team logoIgdir Aras Spor
    1
    team logoKarsspor
    2
    22:08IGD-KAR1:2Details
    team logoMus Spor Fc
    3
    team logoDersimspor
    1
    22:08MUS-DER3:1Details
    team logoOsmaniyespor
    2
    team logoAdiyaman 1954 SK
    0
    22:08OSM-ADI2:0Details
    team logoErzin Belediyespor
    team logoFatih Karagumruk
    team logoTuzlaspor
    team logoZonguldakspor
    team logoKocaeli Birlik
    team logoModafen Spor
    0
    team logoEdirne
    1
    22:08MOD-EDI0:1Details
    team logoDardanelspor
    team logoGaziantepspor
    team logoTire 1922 Spor
    team logoTurgutluspor
    3
    team logoUtas Usakspor A.s
    2
    22:08TUR-UTA3:2Details
    team logoBucaspor
    team logoPendikspor
    team logoAltinordu
    team logoSultanbeyli Belediyespor
    team logoBuyuk. Tepecikspor
    team logoElazig Belediyespor
    team logoDiyarbakirspor
    team logoIstanbulspor
    team logoBursaspor
    team logoTarsus Idman Yurdu
    team logoSanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
    1
    team logoKilis Bld Spor
    0
    22:08SAN-KIL1:0Details
    team logoAdana Demirspor
    team logoBayrampasa
    team logoHalide Edip Adivarspor
    team logoIsparta Davraz Spor
    1
    team logoOguzhanspor
    2
    22:08ISP-OGU1:2Details
    team logoTekirova
    team logoSivas Belediye Spor
    team logoTavsanli Linyitspor
    2
    team logoKutahyaspor
    1
    22:08TAV-KUT2:1Details
    team logoKizilcabolukspor
    team logoUmraniyespor
    team logoRizespor
    team logoKayseri Erciyesspor
    team logoKaraman Belediyespor
    0
    team logoNevsehir
    1
    22:08KAR-NEV0:1Details
    team logoKeciorengucu
    team logoSilivrispor
    team logoAltay Izmir
    team logoErzurum Buyuksehir
    team logo12 Bingol Spor
    team logoErzincan Refahiyespor
    team logoEskisehirspor
    team logoSivasspor
    team logoP. Bugsasspor
    team logoMersin Idman Yurdu
    team logoOrhangazispor
    team logoAltinova Belediyespor
    4
    team logoBozuyuk Vitraspor
    1
    22:08ALT-BOZ4:1Details
    team logoKirklarelispor
    team logoNigde Belediyespor
    team logoAfjet Afyonspor
    team logoAnkaragucu
    team logoFethiyespor
    team logoNazilli Bld Spor
    team logoBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    team logoGaziantepspor
    team logoHatayspor
    team logoTekirdagspor
    team logoErgene Velimese Spor
    3
    team logoKasimpasa Erokspor
    2
    22:08ERG-KAS3:2Details
    team logoEyupspor
    team logoSakaryaspor
    team logoPayas Belediye
    team logoKirikhanspor
    team logoAmedspor
    team logoDuzyurtspor
    team logoArtvin Hopaspor
    3
    team logoSerhat Ardahan Spor
    1
    22:08ART-SER3:1Details
    team logoGumushanespor
    team logoYesil Kirsehir
    0
    team logoYeni Aksarayspor
    1
    22:08YES-YEN0:1Details
    team logoKozan Belediyespor
    team logoAdanaspor
    team logoTokatspor
    team logoKahramanmarasspor
    team logoAdanaspor
    team logoTokatspor
    team logoHacettepe SK
    team logoYeni Altindag Belediyespor
    1
    team logoBartinspor
    0
    30:08YEN-BAR1:0Details
    team logoBoluspor
    team logoSinopspor
    2
    team logoErbaaspor
    1
    30:08SIN-ERB2:1Details
    team logoSanliurfaspor
    team logoIdare Genclik
    1
    team logoPazarspor
    2
    30:08IDA-PAZ1:2Details
    team logoAgrispor
    0
    team logoBelediye Vanspor
    1
    29:08AGR-BEL0:1Details
    team logoKayserispor
    team logoKastamonuspor
    team logoOfspor
    2
    team logoYomraspor
    1
    30:08OFS-YOM2:1Details
    team logoSiirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor
    1
    team logoBatman Petrolspor
    2
    30:08SII-BAT1:2Details
    team logoGoztepespor
    team logoMuglaspor
    1
    team logoAydinspor
    0
    30:08MUG-AYD1:0Details
    team logoEtimesgut Belediyespor
    team logoSamsunspor
    team logoAnkara Demirspor
    3
    team logoAdliyespor
    2
    30:08ANK-ADL3:2Details
    team logoDenizlispor
    team logoDuzcespor
    1
    team logoKocaelispor
    0
    30:08DUZ-KOC1:0Details
    team logoInegolspor
    team logoYeni Malatya Spor
    team logoManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    0
    team logoBergama
    2
    30:08MAN-BER0:2Details
    team logoSariyer
    team logoAnadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    2
    team logoCatalcaspor
    1
    30:08ANA-CAT2:1Details
    team logoSelcukluspor
    team logoSancaktepe Belediye
    team logoElazigspor
    team logoBandirmaspor
    team logoYozgatspor 1959 FK
    0
    team logoCorum Belediyespor
    2
    30:08YOZ-COR0:2Details
    team logoManisaspor
    team logo1461 Trabzon
    0
    team logoArsynspor
    1
    30:08146-ARS0:1Details
    team logoGiresunspor
    team logoCizrespor
    1
    team logoYuksekova Belediyespor
    0
    30:08CIZ-YUK1:0Details
    team logoMenemen Belediyespor
    team logoDarica G'Birligi
    2
    team logoGolcukspor
    1
    30:08DAR-GOL2:1Details
    team logoKaracabey Birlik Spor
    0
    team logoOyak Renaultspor
    1
    30:08KAR-OYA0:1Details
    team logoKarsiyaka
    team logoBalikesirspor
    team logoKarsspor
    1
    team logoMus Spor Fc
    0
    29:08KAR-MUS1:0Details
    team logoOsmaniyespor
    2
    team logoErzin Belediyespor
    3
    30:08OSM-ERZ2:3Details
    team logoFatih Karagumruk
    team logoTuzlaspor
    team logoZonguldakspor
    team logoKocaeli Birlik
    team logoEdirne
    3
    team logoDardanelspor
    0
    29:08EDI-DAR3:0Details
    team logoGaziantepspor
    team logoTire 1922 Spor
    2
    team logoTurgutluspor
    0
    30:08TIR-TUR2:0Details
    team logoBucaspor
    team logoPendikspor
    team logoAltinordu
    team logoSultanbeyli Belediyespor
    2
    team logoBuyuk. Tepecikspor
    1
    30:08SUL-BUY2:1Details
    team logoElazig Belediyespor
    2
    team logoDiyarbakirspor
    5
    29:08ELA-DIY2:5Details
    team logoIstanbulspor
    team logoBursaspor
    team logoTarsus Idman Yurdu
    2
    team logoSanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
    1
    30:08TAR-SAN2:1Details
    team logoAdana Demirspor
    team logoBayrampasa
    1
    team logoHalide Edip Adivarspor
    0
    30:08BAY-HAL1:0Details
    team logoOguzhanspor
    1
    team logoTekirova
    2
    30:08OGU-TEK1:2Details
    team logoSivas Belediye Spor
    team logoTavsanli Linyitspor
    0
    team logoKizilcabolukspor
    2
    30:08TAV-KIZ0:2Details
    team logoUmraniyespor
    team logoRizespor
    team logoKayseri Erciyesspor
    0
    team logoNevsehir
    4
    30:08KAY-NEV0:4Details
    team logoKeciorengucu
    team logoSilivrispor
    team logoAltay Izmir
    team logoErzurum Buyuksehir
    team logo12 Bingol Spor
    1
    team logoErzincan Refahiyespor
    2
    30:0812 -ERZ1:2Details
    team logoEskisehirspor
    team logoSivasspor
    team logoP. Bugsasspor
    team logoMersin Idman Yurdu
    team logoOrhangazispor
    1
    team logoAltinova Belediyespor
    0
    30:08ORH-ALT1:0Details
    team logoKirklarelispor
    team logoNigde Belediyespor
    team logoAfjet Afyonspor
    team logoAnkaragucu
    team logoFethiyespor
    team logoNazilli Bld Spor
    team logoBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    team logoGaziantepspor
    team logoHatayspor
    team logoTekirdagspor
    0
    team logoErgene Velimese Spor
    2
    30:08TEK-ERG0:2Details
    team logoEyupspor
    team logoSakaryaspor
    team logoPayas Belediye
    1
    team logoKirikhanspor
    0
    30:08PAY-KIR1:0Details
    team logoAmedspor
    team logoDuzyurtspor
    4
    team logoArtvin Hopaspor
    3
    31:08DUZ-ART4:3Details
    team logoGumushanespor
    team logoYeni Aksarayspor
    0
    team logoKozan Belediyespor
    1
    30:08YEN-KOZ0:1Details
    team logoAdanaspor
    team logoTokatspor
    team logoKahramanmarasspor
    team logoAdanaspor
    team logoTokatspor
    team logoHacettepe SK
    1
    team logoYeni Altindag Belediyespor
    2
    20:09HAC-YEN1:2Details
    team logoBoluspor
    3
    team logoSinopspor
    0
    19:09BOL-SIN3:0Details
    team logoSanliurfaspor
    2
    team logoPazarspor
    1
    19:09SAN-PAZ2:1Details
    team logoBelediye Vanspor
    0
    team logoKayserispor
    1
    19:09BEL-KAY0:1Details
    team logoKastamonuspor
    1
    team logoOfspor
    3
    20:09KAS-OFS1:3Details
    team logoBatman Petrolspor
    3
    team logoGoztepespor
    1
    20:09BAT-GOZ3:1Details
    team logoMuglaspor
    1
    team logoEtimesgut Belediyespor
    2
    19:09MUG-ETI1:2Details
    team logoSamsunspor
    3
    team logoAnkara Demirspor
    4
    20:09SAM-ANK3:4Details
    team logoDenizlispor
    1
    team logoDuzcespor
    0
    20:09DEN-DUZ1:0Details
    team logoInegolspor
    0
    team logoYeni Malatya Spor
    2
    20:09INE-YEN0:2Details
    team logoBergama
    0
    team logoSariyer
    2
    20:09BER-SAR0:2Details
    team logoAnadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    0
    team logoSelcukluspor
    1
    19:09ANA-SEL0:1Details
    team logoSancaktepe Belediye
    2
    team logoElazigspor
    4
    20:09SAN-ELA2:4Details
    team logoBandirmaspor
    0
    team logoCorum Belediyespor
    1
    19:09BAN-COR0:1Details
    team logoManisaspor
    4
    team logoArsynspor
    1
    20:09MAN-ARS4:1Details
    team logoGiresunspor
    3
    team logoCizrespor
    1
    20:09GIR-CIZ3:1Details
    team logoMenemen Belediyespor
    4
    team logoDarica G'Birligi
    2
    19:09MEN-DAR4:2Details
    team logoOyak Renaultspor
    3
    team logoKarsiyaka
    1
    20:09OYA-KAR3:1Details
    team logoBalikesirspor
    1
    team logoKarsspor
    2
    19:09BAL-KAR1:2Details
    team logoErzin Belediyespor
    1
    team logoFatih Karagumruk
    2
    20:09ERZ-FAT1:2Details
    team logoTuzlaspor
    1
    team logoZonguldakspor
    0
    20:09TUZ-ZON1:0Details
    team logoKocaeli Birlik
    2 
    team logoEdirne
    3 
    20:09KOC-EDI2:3Details20:09ADA-BAYDetails
    team logoGaziantepspor
    0
    team logoTire 1922 Spor
    3
    20:09GAZ-TIR0:3Details
    team logoBucaspor
    2
    team logoPendikspor
    0
    20:09BUC-PEN2:0Details
    team logoAltinordu
    1
    team logoSultanbeyli Belediyespor
    0
    20:09ALT-SUL1:0Details
    team logoDiyarbakirspor
    0
    team logoIstanbulspor
    1
    19:09DIY-IST0:1Details
    team logoBursaspor
    4
    team logoTarsus Idman Yurdu
    0
    20:09BUR-TAR4:0Details
    team logoAdana Demirspor
    3
    team logoBayrampasa
    0
    20:09ADA-BAY3:0Details
    team logoTekirova
    0
    team logoSivas Belediye Spor
    1
    19:09TEK-SIV0:1Details
    team logoKizilcabolukspor
    2
    team logoUmraniyespor
    1
    21:09KIZ-UMR2:1Details
    team logoRizespor
    3
    team logoNevsehir
    0
    21:09RIZ-NEV3:0Details
    team logoKeciorengucu
    3
    team logoSilivrispor
    1
    20:09KEC-SIL3:1Details
    team logoAltay Izmir
    0
    team logoErzurum Buyuksehir
    1
    20:09ALT-ERZ0:1Details
    team logoErzincan Refahiyespor
    4
    team logoEskisehirspor
    2
    21:09ERZ-ESK4:2Details
    team logoSivasspor
    3
    team logoP. Bugsasspor
    0
    21:09SIV-P. 3:0Details
    team logoMersin Idman Yurdu
    3
    team logoOrhangazispor
    5
    19:09MER-ORH3:5Details
    team logoKirklarelispor
    1
    team logoNigde Belediyespor
    3
    19:09KIR-NIG1:3Details
    team logoAfjet Afyonspor
    2
    team logoAnkaragucu
    0
    21:09AFJ-ANK2:0Details
    team logoFethiyespor
    2
    team logoNazilli Bld Spor
    0
    20:09FET-NAZ2:0Details
    team logoBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    2
    team logoGaziantepspor
    3
    19:09BOD-GAZ2:3Details
    team logoHatayspor
    1
    team logoErgene Velimese Spor
    0
    20:09HAT-ERG1:0Details
    team logoEyupspor
    2
    team logoSakaryaspor
    1
    21:09EYU-SAK2:1Details
    team logoPayas Belediye
    1
    team logoAmedspor
    3
    19:09PAY-AME1:3Details
    team logoDuzyurtspor
    4
    team logoGumushanespor
    5
    20:09DUZ-GUM4:5Details
    team logoKozan Belediyespor
    1
    team logoAdanaspor
    3
    20:09KOZ-ADA1:3Details
    team logoTokatspor
    0
    team logoKahramanmarasspor
    1
    19:09TOK-KAH0:1Details
    team logoTokatspor
    team logoKahramanmarasspor
      
    Turkiye Kupasi Turkey live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Turkiye Kupasi Turkey is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Turkiye Kupasi Turkey and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Turkiye Kupasi Turkey it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Turkiye Kupasi Turkey, and about soccer of team Turkiye Kupasi Turkey. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Turkiye Kupasi Turkey.