3. Lig, Group 3
Turkey

3. Lig, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Karsıyaka Karsıyaka 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Golcukspor
2 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 1 1 0 0 6:2 4 3 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Arhavi Spor
3 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Erok Spor AS
4 Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
Somaspor
5 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
Yalovaspor
6 Somaspor Somaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Somaspor Somaspor
Golcukspor
7 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
8 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
9 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Somaspor Somaspor
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Batman Petrolspor
10 Cizrespor Cizrespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Arhavi Spor
11 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Erbaaspor
12 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Sile Yildizspor
13 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
Cizrespor
14 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
15 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
16 Golcukspor Golcukspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Somaspor
17 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
Carsambaspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Lig, Group 3 tournament held by Turkey. League competitors: 17 clubs. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Karsıyaka - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Catalca Spor - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Batman Petrolspor - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.com source you can find football schedule and 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey):
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Erbaaspor (26.09.2020 11:00)
Osmaniyespor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (04.10.2020 08:00)
Isparta 32 Spor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor (04.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.