flag

Schweizer Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    team logoFC Beroche-Gorgier
    1
    team logoFC Kosova Zurich
    4
    13:08FC -FC 1:4Details
    team logoFC Kreuzlingen
    3
    team logoRapperswil-Jona
    4
    13:08FC -RAP3:4Details
    team logoBruhl
    0
    team logoChiasso
    1
    12:08BRU-CHI0:1Details
    team logoFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    0
    team logoBasel
    2
    13:08FC -BAS0:2Details
    team logoFC Wyler
    2
    team logoLocarno
    3
    13:08FC -LOC2:3Details
    team logoVernier
    0
    team logoStade Nyonnais
    3
    12:08VER-STA0:3Details
    team logoFC Arbon 05
    0
    team logoWil
    7
    12:08FC -WIL0:7Details
    team logoStade Payerne
    1
    team logoThun
    2
    12:08STA-THU1:2Details
    team logoFC Echallens
    2
    team logoAarau
    1
    13:08FC -AAR2:1Details
    team logoFc Union-Sportive Montfaucon
    0
    team logoNeuchatel Xamax
    21
    12:08FC -NEU0:21Details
    team logoFC Altdorf
    0
    team logoServette
    6
    12:08FC -SER0:6Details
    team logoKriens
    0
    team logoLuzern
    1
    12:08KRI-LUZ0:1Details
    team logoMunsingen
    5
    team logoDudingen
    1
    13:08MUN-DUD5:1Details
    team logoRuti
    0
    team logoSchaffhausen
    5
    13:08RUT-SCH0:5Details
    team logoConcordia Basel
    2
    team logoOld Boys
    7
    12:08CON-OLD2:7Details
    team logoBreitenrain
    0
    team logoYoung Boys
    3
    12:08BRE-YOU0:3Details
    team logoES FC Malley
    0
    team logoStade Ouchy
    14
    12:08ES -STA0:14Details
    team logoFC Granichen
    1
    team logoSion
    9
    13:08FC -SIO1:9Details
    team logoFC Bassersdorf
    2
    team logoAC Taverne
    1
    12:08FC -AC 2:1Details
    team logoFC Chippis
    0
    team logoZurich
    10
    13:08FC -ZUR0:10Details
    team logoFC Wangi
    0
    team logoSR Delemont
    1
    12:08FC -SR 0:1Details
    team logoFc Gambarogno-Contone
    1
    team logoWinterthur
    6
    13:08FC -WIN1:6Details
    team logoFC Linth 04
    4
    team logoWohlen
    0
    12:08FC -WOH4:0Details
    team logoFC Baden
    3
    team logoSt. Gallen
    8
    13:08FC -ST.3:8Details
    team logoFC Hausen am Albis
    1
    team logoFC Hergiswil
    5
    12:08FC -FC 1:5Details
    team logoCs Interstar
    2
    team logoFC Schotz
    3
    12:08CS -FC 2:3Details
    team logoFC Bellach
    0
    team logoKoniz
    4
    12:08FC -KON0:4Details
    team logoFC Bassecourt
    0
    team logoLugano
    6
    12:08FC -LUG0:6Details
    team logoFC Bulle
    1
    team logoJuventus Zurich
    2
    13:08FC -JUV1:2Details
    team logoPajde Mohlin
    1
    team logoLausanne-Sport
    3
    12:08PAJ-LAU1:3Details
    team logoBiel-Bienne
    3
    team logoBavois
    1
    12:08BIE-BAV3:1Details
    team logoRomontois
    0
    team logoGrasshopper
    10
    13:08ROM-GRA0:10Details
    team logoFC Kosova Zurich
    1
    team logoRapperswil-Jona
    3
    16:09FC -RAP1:3Details
    team logoChiasso
    0
    team logoBasel
    1
    17:09CHI-BAS0:1Details
    team logoLocarno
    1
    team logoStade Nyonnais
    4
    16:09LOC-STA1:4Details
    team logoWil
    0
    team logoThun
    3
    17:09WIL-THU0:3Details
    team logoFC Echallens
    3
    team logoNeuchatel Xamax
    2
    17:09FC -NEU3:2Details
    team logoServette
    0
    team logoLuzern
    1
    16:09SER-LUZ0:1Details
    team logoMunsingen
    1
    team logoSchaffhausen
    0
    16:09MUN-SCH1:0Details
    team logoOld Boys
    0
    team logoYoung Boys
    4
    17:09OLD-YOU0:4Details
    team logoStade Ouchy
    2
    team logoSion
    1
    16:09STA-SIO2:1Details
    team logoFC Bassersdorf
    0
    team logoZurich
    3
    16:09FC -ZUR0:3Details
    team logoSR Delemont
    4
    team logoWinterthur
    2
    17:09SR -WIN4:2Details
    team logoFC Linth 04
    1
    team logoSt. Gallen
    2
    17:09FC -ST.1:2Details
    team logoFC Hergiswil
    1
    team logoFC Schotz
    3
    15:09FC -FC 1:3Details
    team logoKoniz
    0
    team logoLugano
    1
    17:09KON-LUG0:1Details
    team logoJuventus Zurich
    1
    team logoLausanne-Sport
    3
    16:09JUV-LAU1:3Details
    team logoBiel-Bienne
    0
    team logoGrasshopper
    5
    17:09BIE-GRA0:5Details
    team logoRapperswil-Jona
     
    team logoBasel
     
    25:10RAP-BASDetails
    team logoStade Nyonnais
     
    team logoThun
     
    25:10STA-THUDetails
    team logoFC Echallens
     
    team logoLuzern
     
    25:10FC -LUZDetails
    team logoMunsingen
     
    team logoYoung Boys
     
    25:10MUN-YOUDetails
    team logoStade Ouchy
     
    team logoZurich
     
    25:10STA-ZURDetails
    team logoSR Delemont
     
    team logoSt. Gallen
     
    25:10SR -ST.Details
    team logoFC Schotz
     
    team logoLugano
     
    25:10FC -LUGDetails
    team logoLausanne-Sport
     
    team logoGrasshopper
     
    25:10LAU-GRADetails