U19
Sweden

U19

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 4 4 0 0 11:4 7 12 W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
Vasalunds IF U21
2 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 5 4 0 1 15:10 5 12 W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 4 3 1 0 20:8 12 10 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 WIN
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
Enskede IK
4 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 1 0 17:9 8 10 W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 WIN
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
D
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
5 Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21 4 3 0 1 10:7 3 9 W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
Djurgarden U21
6 Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF 4 2 1 1 14:10 4 7 L
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
14.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
D
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
Orebro SK FK U19
7 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 W
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
14.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
23.06.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Taby FK U19
8 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Enskede IK Enskede IK
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IF Brommapojkarna
9 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 4 1 1 2 13:15 -2 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 LOSS
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 LOSS
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Frej Taby FK
10 IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
FC Djursholm U21
11 Enskede IK Enskede IK 4 1 0 3 10:14 -4 3 L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
23.06.20 5 : 2 WIN
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
AIK Solna U19
12 IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK 4 0 1 3 9:14 -5 1 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
IFK Lidingo U19
13 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IFK Lidingo U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 5 0 0 5 6:19 -13 0 L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby IF FF
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sodra
1 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 WIN
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
Mjallby AIF U19
2 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9 W
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
14.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
17.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Jonkopings Sodra U19
3 BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9 W
NORRBY IF NORRBY IF
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
Osters IF U19
4 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 3 2 0 1 10:3 7 6 W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Trelleborg FF U19
5 Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 W
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
17.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Mjallby AIF U19
6 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Kalmar FF U21
7 Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 6 W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
17.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Osters IF U19
8 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6 L
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Halmstad BK U19
9 NORRBY IF NORRBY IF 3 1 1 1 8:5 3 4 L
NORRBY IF NORRBY IF
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NORRBY IF NORRBY IF
IFK Varnamo U21
10 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 L
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
14.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NORRBY IF NORRBY IF
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
BK Hacken U21
11 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Helsingborgs IF U21
12 Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Trelleborg FF U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 4 0 0 4 4:12 -8 0 L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
14 IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
L
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
17.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
NORRBY IF
Semifinal
Qualified
Show more

Show more

U19 tournament held by Sweden.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and U19 (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - U19 (Sweden):
Mjallby AIF U19 - Malmo FF U19 (05.08.2020 12:00)
BK Hacken U21 - IF Elfsborg (05.08.2020 12:00)
IFK Varnamo U21 - Halmstad BK U19 (07.08.2020 11:00)

Follow U19 (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.