flag

Svenska Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    team logoTorstorps
    3
    team logoAssyriska Turab
    1
    23:07TOR-ASS3:1Details
    team logoSundsvall
    team logoTorslanda
    1
    team logoUtsiktens
    4
    14:06TOR-UTS1:4Details
    team logoJonkopings Sodra
    team logoNorrtalje
    0
    team logoSollentuna
    5
    14:06NOR-SOL0:5Details
    team logoSyrianska
    team logoHuddinge
    1
    team logoEnskede
    4
    02:08HUD-ENS1:4Details
    team logoGefle
    team logoOlympic
    2
    team logoLunds
    3
    02:08OLY-LUN2:3Details
    team logoNorrby
    team logoVanersborgs
    0 
    team logoOddevold
    2 
    07:06VAN-ODD0:2Details02:08ORE-VARDetails
    team logoFalkenbergs
    team logoKalmar AIK
    0
    team logoNybro
    2
    02:08KAL-NYB0:2Details
    team logoKalmar
    team logoNacka
    19
    team logoArameiska-Syrianska
    29
    14:06NAC-ARA1:2Details02:08SKA-IFK0:9Details
    team logoBrommapojkarna
    team logoCarlstad United
    team logoSirius
    team logoSkara FC
    0
    team logoSkovde
    9
    02:08SKA-SKO0:9Details
    team logoGAIS
    team logoLandvetter Is
    2
    team logoAssyriska
    1
    06:06LAN-ASS2:1Details
    team logoGothenburg
    team logoFc Arlanda
    1
    team logoGamla Upsala
    3
    14:06FC -GAM1:3Details
    team logoDjurgardens
    team logoKarlstad
    team logoOrebro
    team logoSleipner
    3
    team logoVarmbols
    4
    02:08SLE-VAR3:4Details
    team logoAIK
    team logoTullinge Tp Fk
    4
    team logoHaninge
    3
    07:06TUL-HAN4:3Details
    team logoFrej
    team logoMoron
    0
    team logoPiteaa
    1
    02:08MOR-PIT0:1Details
    team logoDegerfors
    team logoSavedalens
    1
    team logoTvaakers
    2
    25:07SAV-TVA1:2Details
    team logoOrgryte
    team logoYtterhogdals 1921
    1 
    team logoHarnosands
    4 
    22:07YTT-HAR1:4Details02:08SAN-DALDetails
    team logoOstersunds
    team logoVasalunds
    4
    team logoVasteras
    3
    07:06VAS-VAS4:3Details
    team logoAthletic United
    team logoFF Sodertalje
    0
    team logoAssyriska Norrkoping
    2
    25:07FF -ASS0:2Details
    team logoTrelleborgs
    team logoBrage
    team logoAatvidaberg
    team logoEskilsminne
    0
    team logoLandskrona BoIS
    2
    13:06ESK-LAN0:2Details
    team logoElfsborg
    team logoDalhem
    0
    team logoAspudden-Tellus
    1
    29:07DAL-ASP0:1Details
    team logoDalkurd
    team logoBollnas GIF FF
    4
    team logoTimraa
    2
    26:07BOL-TIM4:2Details
    team logoNorrkoping
    team logoVimmerby
    0
    team logoOskarshamns AIK
    4
    02:08VIM-OSK0:4Details
    team logoHelsingborgs IF
    team logoIfk Karlshamn
    0
    team logoKristianstads
    6
    02:08IFK-KRI0:6Details
    team logoHalmstads
    team logoKvibille BK
    4
    team logoSkrea If
    1
    25:07KVI-SKR4:1Details
    team logoHacken
    team logoBoras Aik
    1
    team logoHusqvarna
    7
    26:06BOR-HUS1:7Details
    team logoOsters
    team logoHassleholm
    5
    team logoHittarps
    5
    25:07HAS-HIT1:5Details
    team logoVarbergs
    team logoFalkoping
    2
    team logoTrollhattan
    4
    02:08FAL-TRO2:4Details
    team logoMalmo
    team logoKarlbergs
    0
    team logoAkropolis
    4
    02:08KAR-AKR0:4Details
    team logoHammarby
    team logoTorns
     1
    team logoRosengaard
     0
    02:08VAR-MELDetails02:08TOR-ROS1:0Details
    team logoVarnamo
    team logoTorstorps
    0
    team logoSundsvall
    3
    23:08TOR-SUN0:3Details
    team logoUtsiktens
    2
    team logoJonkopings Sodra
    3
    23:08UTS-JON2:3Details
    team logoSollentuna
    1
    team logoSyrianska
    2
    23:08SOL-SYR1:2Details
    team logoEnskede
    1
    team logoGefle
    2
    24:08ENS-GEF1:2Details
    team logoLunds
    0
    team logoNorrby
    2
    23:08LUN-NOR0:2Details
    team logoOddevold
    1
    team logoFalkenbergs
    1
    24:08ODD-FAL1:1Details
    team logoNybro
    1
    team logoKalmar
    5
    24:08NYB-KAL1:5Details
    team logoArameiska-Syrianska
    0
    team logoBrommapojkarna
    2
    23:08ARA-BRO0:2Details
    team logoCarlstad United
    1
    team logoSirius
    2
    23:08CAR-SIR1:2Details
    team logoSkovde
    0
    team logoGAIS
    1
    24:08SKO-GAI0:1Details
    team logoLandvetter Is
    0
    team logoGothenburg
    5
    23:08LAN-GOT0:5Details
    team logoGamla Upsala
    1
    team logoDjurgardens
    4
    23:08GAM-DJU1:4Details
    team logoKarlstad
    1
    team logoOrebro
    2
    24:08KAR-ORE1:2Details
    team logoVarmbols
    0
    team logoAIK
    1
    23:08VAR-AIK0:1Details
    team logoTullinge Tp Fk
    2
    team logoFrej
    5
    23:08TUL-FRE2:5Details
    team logoPiteaa
    0
    team logoDegerfors
    1
    23:08PIT-DEG0:1Details
    team logoTvaakers
    2
    team logoOrgryte
    1
    23:08TVA-ORG2:1Details
    team logoHarnosands
     
    team logoOstersunds
     
    10:10HAR-OSTDetails
    team logoVasalunds
    3
    team logoAthletic United
    1
    23:08VAS-ATH3:1Details
    team logoAssyriska Norrkoping
    0
    team logoTrelleborgs
    1
    24:08ASS-TRE0:1Details
    team logoBrage
    1
    team logoAatvidaberg
    4
    23:08BRA-AAT1:4Details
    team logoLandskrona BoIS
    3
    team logoElfsborg
    4
    23:08LAN-ELF3:4Details
    team logoAspudden-Tellus
    1
    team logoDalkurd
    3
    23:08ASP-DAL1:3Details
    team logoBollnas GIF FF
    0
    team logoNorrkoping
    5
    23:08BOL-NOR0:5Details
    team logoOskarshamns AIK
    1
    team logoHelsingborgs IF
    3
    23:08OSK-HEL1:3Details
    team logoKristianstads
    1
    team logoHalmstads
    3
    23:08KRI-HAL1:3Details
    team logoKvibille BK
    1
    team logoHacken
    9
    23:08KVI-HAC1:9Details
    team logoHusqvarna
    2
    team logoOsters
    5
    23:08HUS-OST2:5Details
    team logoHittarps
    0
    team logoVarbergs
    3
    23:08HIT-VAR0:3Details
    team logoTrollhattan
    1
    team logoMalmo
    4
    23:08TRO-MAL1:4Details
    team logoAkropolis
    1
    team logoHammarby
    3
    16:08AKR-HAM1:3Details
    team logoTorns
    1
    team logoVarnamo
    3
    23:08TOR-VAR1:3Details