Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 11 9 0 2 25:5 20 27 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
08.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Linkoping City
2 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 11 6 3 2 21:14 7 21 W
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
09.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
12.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Lindome
3 Utsiktens Utsiktens 11 5 5 1 22:16 6 20 L
Torns Torns
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Lindome Lindome
07.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Qviding
4 Lindome Lindome 11 6 1 4 21:13 8 19 W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Motala Motala
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
07.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Lindome Lindome
12.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Landskrona BoIS
5 Torns Torns 11 4 6 1 19:9 10 18 W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torns Torns
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Motala Motala
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torns Torns
D
Torns Torns
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Torns Torns
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
IFK Varnamo
6 Linkoping City Linkoping City 11 5 2 4 23:13 10 17 W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
11.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
09.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Lindome Lindome
12.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
IFK Varnamo
7 Lunds Lunds 11 5 2 4 20:18 2 17 W
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
L
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
Skovde AIK
8 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 11 5 2 4 16:17 -1 17 L
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Eskilsminne
9 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 11 4 2 5 16:19 -3 14 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Torns Torns
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lunds
10 Trollhattan Trollhattan 11 4 2 5 11:14 -3 14 L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lunds Lunds
L
Qviding Qviding
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
15.08.20 4 : 5 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Landskrona BoIS
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 11 4 2 5 12:19 -7 14 L
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torns Torns
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
12.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Motala
12 Motala Motala 11 3 3 5 15:20 -5 12 L
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Motala Motala
W
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Motala Motala
D
Motala Motala
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torns Torns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Motala Motala
Tvaakers
13 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 11 3 2 6 17:21 -4 11 L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Lunds
14 Qviding Qviding 11 3 2 6 11:21 -10 11 W
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
08.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Utsiktens
15 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 11 1 4 6 9:20 -11 7 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Torns Torns
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Assyriska Turabdin
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 11 0 4 7 8:27 -19 4 L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
15.08.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Skovde AIK
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. Championship registrants: 16 football teams. This season favorites in contest are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 27 points, 9 wins, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 3 draws.
Utsiktens - 20 points, 5 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Lunds - Skovde AIK (16.08.2020 08:00)
Eskilsminne - Assyriska Turabdin (16.08.2020 08:00)
Motala - Tvaakers (16.08.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.