Damallsvenskan
Sweden

Damallsvenskan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Damallsvenskan
1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) 9 7 2 0 23:4 19 23 W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
20.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
03.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
Vittsjo (Women)
2 Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women) 9 7 1 1 27:5 22 22 W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
24.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
07.08.20 1 : 9 WIN
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Linkopings (Women)
3 Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women) 9 5 1 3 12:11 1 16 W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
24.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
03.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
Rosengard (Women)
4 Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women) 9 4 3 2 19:17 2 15 W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
D
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
25.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
29.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
D
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
VAXJO DFF (Women)
5 Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women) 9 3 2 4 16:15 1 11 L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
29.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
03.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
6 Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women) 9 3 2 4 11:16 -5 11 W
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
29.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
7 Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women) 9 3 2 4 9:14 -5 11 W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
24.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
Uppsala (Women)
8 Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women) 9 3 1 5 14:22 -8 10 L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
L
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
29.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
03.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
07.08.20 1 : 9 LOSS
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Orebro (Women)
9 Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women) 9 2 3 4 12:17 -5 9 L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
24.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
D
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
30.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
D
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
Pitea (Women)
10 Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women) 9 2 2 5 10:14 -4 8 L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
20.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
D
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
25.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
29.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
Pitea (Women)
11 VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women) 9 2 2 5 5:17 -12 8 L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
D
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
30.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
W
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Kristianstads (Women)
12 Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women) 9 2 1 6 12:18 -6 7 L
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
29.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Damallsvenskan tournament organized by Sweden. Contest competitors: 12 football teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) - 23 points, 7 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Rosengard (Women) - 22 points, 7 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Linkopings (Women) - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 3 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can find football schedule and Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Damallsvenskan (Sweden):
Kristianstads (Women) - VAXJO DFF (Women) (12.08.2020 13:00)
Vittsjo (Women) - Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) (12.08.2020 13:00)
Orebro (Women) - Uppsala (Women) (12.08.2020 13:00)

Follow Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.