Tercera Division, Group 5
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 5

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 27 18 5 4 59:28 31 59 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
W
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
W
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
W
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Castelldefels Castelldefels
W
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
2 Terrassa Terrassa 27 15 8 4 42:19 23 53 W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Terrassa Terrassa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Terrassa Terrassa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terrassa Terrassa
3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 27 15 8 4 46:25 21 53 W
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
W
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
23.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
W
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
UA Horta UA Horta
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
4 CE Europa CE Europa 27 14 8 5 59:31 28 50 D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CE Europa CE Europa
5 CF Peralada CF Peralada 27 13 7 7 38:26 12 46 W
Castelldefels Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
W
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Igualada
W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
6 Vilafranca Vilafranca 27 13 5 9 38:27 11 44 W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vilafranca Vilafranca
W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Igualada
D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranca Vilafranca
L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
7 Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar 27 11 11 5 44:34 10 44 D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
W
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranca Vilafranca
W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
8 Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers 27 13 4 10 50:34 16 43 L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Terrassa Terrassa
L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranca Vilafranca
L
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 WIN
UE Figueres UE Figueres
W
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
9 Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet 27 12 6 9 34:27 7 42 L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
D
CF Igualada
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
D
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
10 CE Manresa CE Manresa 27 11 6 10 37:28 9 39 W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
08.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UA Horta UA Horta
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
D
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
11 Castelldefels Castelldefels 27 11 5 11 37:37 1 38 L
Castelldefels Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Castelldefels Castelldefels
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
L
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Castelldefels Castelldefels
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
12 UA Horta UA Horta 27 10 6 11 39:48 -9 36 L
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UA Horta UA Horta
L
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
L
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
UA Horta UA Horta
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
13 Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles 27 8 11 8 37:38 -1 35 L
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
D
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
W
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
L
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
14 UE Figueres UE Figueres 27 8 7 12 43:48 -5 31 W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Terrassa Terrassa
L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 LOSS
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
15 San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP 27 8 7 12 31:38 -7 31 W
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Castelldefels Castelldefels
W
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
CF Igualada
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 27 8 5 14 31:44 -13 29 L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
08.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CE Manresa
L
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
23.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
W
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CE Europa CE Europa
17 CE Banyoles CE Banyoles 27 7 7 13 22:35 -13 28 L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
D
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
18 CF Igualada CF Igualada 27 7 4 16 28:46 -18 25 W
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CF Igualada
D
CF Igualada
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Igualada
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Igualada
W
CF Igualada
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
19 UE Sants UE Sants 27 6 4 17 29:50 -21 22 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
L
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terrassa Terrassa
20 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 27 0 0 27 0:81 -81 0 L
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CF Igualada
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
L
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
L
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 5 tournament held by Spain. Contest participants: 20 teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
CE L'Hospitalet - 59 points, 18 wins, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Terrassa - 53 points, 15 triumphs, 4 lost games, 8 draws.
Sant Andreu - 53 points, 15 won matches, 4 lost matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.