Tercera Division, Group 4
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 28 16 8 4 48:22 26 56 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
Scd Durango Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
2 Sestao River Club Sestao River Club 28 16 8 4 52:24 28 56 L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
3 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 28 16 7 5 35:14 21 55 W
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Basconia CD Basconia
L
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
4 CD Basconia CD Basconia 28 13 8 7 38:26 12 47 L
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Basconia CD Basconia
L
CD Basconia CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Basconia CD Basconia
W
CD Basconia CD Basconia
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Beasain SD Beasain
D
CD Basconia CD Basconia
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
5 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 28 13 7 8 38:27 11 46 W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Scd Durango Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
L
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD ARIZNABARRA
6 SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club 28 13 6 9 42:26 16 45 L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
CD ARIZNABARRA
D
CD Basconia CD Basconia
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
7 CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio 28 9 12 7 38:29 9 39 W
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
L
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
22.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
W
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
8 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 28 10 9 9 27:27 -2 39 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Beasain SD Beasain
W
CD Basconia CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Urduliz FT
D
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
9 Santutxu FC Santutxu FC 28 9 12 7 26:26 -1 39 W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Urduliz FT
W
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Scd Durango Scd Durango
10 SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC 28 9 10 9 29:28 1 37 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
L
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
D
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
11 Sodupe UC Sodupe UC 28 9 9 10 27:31 -4 36 W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
D
Scd Durango Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
12 CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE 28 8 12 8 21:27 -6 36 L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
13 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 28 8 10 10 33:39 -6 34 W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Basconia CD Basconia
L
Urduliz FT
29.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
14 SD Beasain SD Beasain 28 7 12 9 31:31 -1 33 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Beasain SD Beasain
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
L
CD Basconia CD Basconia
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Beasain SD Beasain
W
SD Beasain SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Urduliz FT
15 Urduliz FT Urduliz FT 28 7 7 14 20:26 -6 28 L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Urduliz FT
W
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Urduliz FT
W
Urduliz FT
29.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
L
SD Beasain SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Urduliz FT
16 SD Deusto SD Deusto 28 6 9 13 28:47 -19 27 W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SD Deusto SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Scd Durango Scd Durango
L
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Deusto SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
17 Scd Durango Scd Durango 28 6 9 13 31:35 -4 27 L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Scd Durango Scd Durango
D
Scd Durango Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Scd Durango Scd Durango
L
Scd Durango Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Scd Durango Scd Durango
18 CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 28 4 14 10 19:32 -13 26 L
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
19 Tolosa CF Tolosa CF 28 6 8 14 20:42 -22 26 L
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
W
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
20 CD ARIZNABARRA CD ARIZNABARRA 28 4 5 19 17:61 -44 17 W
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
22.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
L
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD ARIZNABARRA
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 4 tournament held by Spain. Contest applicants: 20 participating teams. At the moment leaders in league are as follows:
Club Portugalete - 56 points, 16 won matches, 4 losses, 8 draws.
Sestao River Club - 56 points, 16 wins, 4 losses, 8 draws.
CD Vitoria - 55 points, 16 won matches, 5 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.