Tercera Division, Group 3
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CD Laredo CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Laredo CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Solares Solares
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Laredo CD Laredo
2 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tropezon Tropezon
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bezana Bezana
W
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
Selaya Selaya
4 Tropezon Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tropezon Tropezon
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tropezon Tropezon
W
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
UC Cartes
W
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Siete Villas Siete Villas
5 Cayon Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Torina SD Torina
6 Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cayon Cayon
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
7 Bezana Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bezana Bezana
W
Bezana Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bezana Bezana
W
Bezana Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bezana Bezana
8 Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SD Torina SD Torina
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bezana Bezana
L
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Selaya Selaya
L
Guarnizo Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
10 Selaya Selaya 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Selaya Selaya
L
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cayon Cayon
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Selaya Selaya
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Selaya Selaya
11 Siete Villas Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Siete Villas Siete Villas
12 Guarnizo Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Guarnizo Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarnizo Guarnizo
W
Guarnizo Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarnizo Guarnizo
13 UD Samano UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
Bezana Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Samano UD Samano
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vimenor Vimenor
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarnizo Guarnizo
14 SD Torina SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SD Torina SD Torina
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
W
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Torina SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Selaya Selaya
D
Guarnizo Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
L
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
16 Solares Solares 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tropezon Tropezon
L
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bezana Bezana
17 Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18 Vimenor Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vimenor Vimenor
L
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vimenor Vimenor
19 Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UC Cartes
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
Bezana Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vimenor Vimenor
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Solares Solares
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Laredo CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 3 tournament organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 participants. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
CD Laredo - 65 points, 20 wins, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.
Gimnastica de Torrelavega - 60 points, 18 wins, 4 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria - 57 points, 18 won matches, 7 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.