Tercera Division, Group 15
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
15
1 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 27 18 4 5 57:27 30 58 D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pamplona Pamplona
W
Subiza Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
W
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
W
Valle Egues Valle Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
2 AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona 27 16 7 4 49:23 26 55 D
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Corellano Corellano
W
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huarte Huarte
D
Pontellas Pontellas
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
3 Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E. 27 14 10 3 41:26 15 52 L
Huarte Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
W
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
22.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
4 Pamplona Pamplona 27 14 8 5 35:18 17 50 D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pamplona Pamplona
D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pamplona Pamplona
L
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Corellano Corellano
D
Pontellas Pontellas
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pamplona Pamplona
5 Huarte Huarte 27 12 11 4 39:25 14 47 D
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Huarte Huarte
W
Huarte Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
W
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Huarte Huarte
W
Huarte Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huarte Huarte
6 Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera 27 12 9 6 44:35 9 45 D
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
W
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
W
Corellano Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
19.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
7 CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 27 12 8 7 52:38 14 44 W
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Huarte Huarte
L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
Pontellas Pontellas
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
8 UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE 27 10 11 6 45:34 11 41 W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
Pontellas Pontellas
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cortes Cortes
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Murchante CD Murchante
9 UCD Burlades UCD Burlades 27 9 10 8 31:34 -3 37 L
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
10 CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak 27 9 8 10 32:38 -6 35 D
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Subiza Subiza
W
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
Pontellas Pontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
11 Valle Egues Valle Egues 27 9 8 10 45:41 4 35 L
Cortes Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Valle Egues Valle Egues
L
Valle Egues Valle Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CD Murchante CD Murchante
W
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
28.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Valle Egues Valle Egues
L
Valle Egues Valle Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
D
Valle Egues Valle Egues
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
12 Corellano Corellano 27 9 5 13 29:42 -13 32 L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Corellano Corellano
D
Corellano Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Corellano Corellano
L
Corellano Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
W
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Corellano Corellano
13 Cortes Cortes 27 7 11 9 27:23 4 32 W
Cortes Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Valle Egues Valle Egues
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cortes Cortes
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cortes Cortes
L
Cortes Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Pontellas Pontellas
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cortes Cortes
14 CD Murchante CD Murchante 27 7 10 10 27:29 -2 31 W
CD Murchante CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
W
Valle Egues Valle Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cortes Cortes
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
15 CD Lourdes CD Lourdes 27 8 6 13 28:37 -9 30 D
Corellano Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
Huarte Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
W
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
16 Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 27 9 3 15 29:39 -10 30 L
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
15.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Subiza Subiza
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
L
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
28.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Valle Egues Valle Egues
W
Cortes Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Pontellas Pontellas
03.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
17 CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa 27 6 7 14 38:53 -15 25 L
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
L
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pamplona Pamplona
W
Subiza Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
18 Subiza Subiza 27 6 6 15 34:48 -14 24 W
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
15.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Subiza Subiza
L
Subiza Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Subiza Subiza
L
Subiza Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
Subiza Subiza
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pontellas Pontellas
19 Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan 27 5 4 18 30:57 -27 19 L
CD Murchante CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
L
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
L
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
Pontellas Pontellas
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
20 CD Fontellas CD Fontellas 27 3 4 20 16:61 -45 13 L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huarte Huarte
L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
L
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
22.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
L
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 tournament organized by Spain. League applicants: 20 teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
UD Mutilvera - 58 points, 18 wins, 5 defeats, 4 draws.
AD San Juan Pamplona - 55 points, 16 wins, 4 losses, 7 draws.
Beti Kozkor K.E. - 52 points, 14 won matches, 3 defeats, 10 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.