If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 Tenisca SD 28 16 6 6 57:36 21 54 W
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tenisca SD
L
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
UD Las Palmas C
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Tenisca SD
W
CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
Tenisca SD
2 UD Tamaraceite 28 15 8 5 49:31 18 53 W
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gran Tarajal
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
D
CD Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
3 CD Marino 27 16 5 6 41:30 11 53 W
CD Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
CD Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Marino
4 UD San Fernando 27 16 4 7 58:29 29 52 L
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Marino
5 CD Atletico Paso 27 13 9 5 52:31 21 48 W
CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
Tenisca SD
6 CD Tenerife B 27 13 6 8 41:32 9 45 D
UD Las Palmas C
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
W
CD Tenerife B
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
7 CD Vera 28 12 7 9 54:52 2 43 D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CA Tacoronte
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
CD Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
8 UD Gran Tarajal 28 10 11 7 52:44 8 41 L
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gran Tarajal
L
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UD San Fernando
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
D
UD Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
9 CF Panaderia Pulido 28 13 2 13 52:39 13 41 L
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tacoronte
L
CD Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
10 CF Union Viera 28 11 6 11 32:42 -10 39 L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
11 CD Santa Ursula 28 9 9 10 32:37 -5 36 W
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
L
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
W
CD Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
12 CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 27 9 8 10 32:37 -5 35 L
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
L
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
CD Tenerife B
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
13 CD Mensajero 27 9 7 11 51:51 -1 34 W
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mensajero
W
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
L
CD Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
CD Vera
W
CD Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
14 Lanzarote UD 27 5 16 6 33:32 1 31 W
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
Lanzarote UD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Lanzarote UD
15 CA Tacoronte 27 8 6 13 34:47 -13 30 W
CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
L
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CA Tacoronte
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tacoronte
D
CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
16 UD Las Palmas C 28 7 8 13 30:32 -2 29 D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
L
UD Las Palmas C
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Tenisca SD
L
CD Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
17 UD Ibarra 28 8 4 16 25:45 -20 28 L
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mensajero
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
L
Lanzarote UD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
L
UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
18 Atletico Union Guimar 28 6 7 15 34:53 -19 25 D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
L
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
D
UD Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Lanzarote UD
19 CD Buzanada 27 5 6 16 23:55 -32 21 L
CD Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
L
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
L
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
W
CD Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
20 UD Villa Santa Brigida 27 3 7 17 27:54 -27 16 D
UD Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Villa Santa Brigida
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
W
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
CD Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 championship organized by Spain. League registrants: 20 football clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Tenisca SD - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 6 lost games, 6 draws.
UD Tamaraceite - 53 points, 15 triumphs, 5 losses, 8 draws.
CD Marino - 53 points, 16 wins, 6 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.