flag

Second Division B

  • today
  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
  • Show more matches
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamGWDLGPform
    • Segunda B Group I
    • Promotion Playoff1Fuenlabrada logoFuenlabrada14103124:113319.11.2017Racing de Ferrol - Fuenlabrada12.11.2017Fuenlabrada - SS Reyes2:1Win05.11.2017Real Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada0:0Draw01.11.2017Toledo - Fuenlabrada3:4Win29.10.2017Fuenlabrada - Cerceda1:0Win21.10.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Fuenlabrada1:2Win
    • Promotion Playoff2Deportivo Fabril logoDeportivo Fabril1484219:102819.11.2017Deportivo Fabril - Atletico Madrid B12.11.2017Union Adarve - Deportivo Fabril3:0Lose05.11.2017Deportivo Fabril - Gimnastica Segoviana0:0Draw01.11.2017Pontevedra - Deportivo Fabril2:2Draw29.10.2017Deportivo Fabril - Guijuelo0:0Draw22.10.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Deportivo Fabril1:2Win
    • Promotion Playoff3Celta B logoCelta B1474317:122519.11.2017Ponferradina - Celta B12.11.2017Celta B - Coruxo0:0Draw05.11.2017Rayo Majadahonda - Celta B2:0Lose01.11.2017Celta B - Real Madrid Castilla1:4Lose28.10.2017Racing de Ferrol - Celta B0:3Win22.10.2017Celta B - SS Reyes1:0Win
    • Promotion Playoff4Rayo Majadahonda logoRayo Majadahonda1473421:132426.11.2017Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda19.11.2017Rayo Majadahonda - CercedaDraw12.11.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda1:0Lose05.11.2017Rayo Majadahonda - Celta B2:0Win01.11.2017Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda0:0Draw29.10.2017Rayo Majadahonda - Union Adarve3:1Win
    • 5Artistico Navalcarnero logoArtistico Navalcarnero1473420:182419.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Gimnastica Segoviana12.11.2017Pontevedra - Artistico Navalcarnero1:1Draw05.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Guijuelo2:2Draw01.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Real Valladolid B1:0Win28.10.2017Talavera de La Reina - Artistico Navalcarnero1:0Lose22.10.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Deportivo Fabril1:2Lose
    • 6Club Rápido de Bouzas logoClub Rápido de Bouzas1465317:152325.11.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Ponferradina19.11.2017Coruxo - Club Rápido de BouzasDraw12.11.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda1:0Win05.11.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Club Rápido de Bouzas3:0Lose01.11.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Racing de Ferrol1:1Draw29.10.2017SS Reyes - Club Rápido de Bouzas0:1Win
    • 7Atletico Madrid B logoAtletico Madrid B1456321:172119.11.2017Deportivo Fabril - Atletico Madrid B12.11.2017Atletico Madrid B - Ponferradina2:1Win04.11.2017Coruxo - Atletico Madrid B1:2Win01.11.2017Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda0:0Draw28.10.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B1:1Draw22.10.2017Atletico Madrid B - Racing de Ferrol2:2Draw
    • 8Real Madrid Castilla logoReal Madrid Castilla1555519:142025.11.2017Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla18.11.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Toledo1:1Draw11.11.2017Cerceda - Real Madrid Castilla0:2Win05.11.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Club Rápido de Bouzas3:0Win01.11.2017Celta B - Real Madrid Castilla1:4Win28.10.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B1:1Draw
    • 9SS Reyes logoSS Reyes1462616:162026.11.2017SS Reyes - Racing de Ferrol19.11.2017Real Valladolid B - SS ReyesDraw12.11.2017Fuenlabrada - SS Reyes2:1Lose05.11.2017SS Reyes - Toledo1:1Draw01.11.2017Cerceda - SS Reyes0:3Win29.10.2017SS Reyes - Club Rápido de Bouzas0:1Lose
    • 10Union Adarve logoUnion Adarve1454516:191919.11.2017Talavera de La Reina - Union Adarve12.11.2017Union Adarve - Deportivo Fabril3:0Win05.11.2017Ponferradina - Union Adarve4:0Lose01.11.2017Union Adarve - Coruxo1:0Win29.10.2017Rayo Majadahonda - Union Adarve3:1Lose22.10.2017Union Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla1:0Win
    • 11Toledo logoToledo1537525:241626.11.2017Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda18.11.2017Real Madrid Castilla - Toledo1:1Draw12.11.2017Toledo - Racing de Ferrol2:1Win05.11.2017SS Reyes - Toledo1:1Draw01.11.2017Toledo - Fuenlabrada3:4Lose28.10.2017Real Valladolid B - Toledo1:1Draw
    • 12Talavera de La Reina logoTalavera de La Reina144469:161619.11.2017Talavera de La Reina - Union Adarve12.11.2017Gimnastica Segoviana - Talavera de La Reina2:0Lose05.11.2017Talavera de La Reina - Pontevedra2:1Win01.11.2017Guijuelo - Talavera de La Reina0:0Draw28.10.2017Talavera de La Reina - Artistico Navalcarnero1:0Win22.10.2017Talavera de La Reina - Real Valladolid B2:1Win
    • 13Cerceda logoCerceda144467:141626.11.2017Cerceda - Coruxo19.11.2017Rayo Majadahonda - CercedaDraw11.11.2017Cerceda - Real Madrid Castilla0:2Lose05.11.2017Racing de Ferrol - Cerceda0:0Draw01.11.2017Cerceda - SS Reyes0:3Lose29.10.2017Fuenlabrada - Cerceda1:0Lose
    • 14Pontevedra logoPontevedra1443718:201519.11.2017Guijuelo - Pontevedra12.11.2017Pontevedra - Artistico Navalcarnero1:1Draw05.11.2017Talavera de La Reina - Pontevedra2:1Lose01.11.2017Pontevedra - Deportivo Fabril2:2Draw29.10.2017Ponferradina - Pontevedra1:0Lose22.10.2017Pontevedra - Coruxo2:1Win
    • 15Guijuelo logoGuijuelo143658:101519.11.2017Guijuelo - Pontevedra12.11.2017Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B2:1Win05.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Guijuelo2:2Draw01.11.2017Guijuelo - Talavera de La Reina0:0Draw29.10.2017Deportivo Fabril - Guijuelo0:0Draw21.10.2017Guijuelo - Ponferradina1:0Win
    • Relegation Playoff16Racing de Ferrol logoRacing de Ferrol1436511:151519.11.2017Racing de Ferrol - Fuenlabrada12.11.2017Toledo - Racing de Ferrol2:1Lose05.11.2017Racing de Ferrol - Cerceda0:0Draw01.11.2017Club Rápido de Bouzas - Racing de Ferrol1:1Draw28.10.2017Racing de Ferrol - Celta B0:3Lose22.10.2017Atletico Madrid B - Racing de Ferrol2:2Draw
    • Relegation17Coruxo logoCoruxo144379:151526.11.2017Cerceda - Coruxo19.11.2017Coruxo - Club Rápido de BouzasDraw12.11.2017Celta B - Coruxo0:0Draw04.11.2017Coruxo - Atletico Madrid B1:2Lose01.11.2017Union Adarve - Coruxo1:0Lose28.10.2017Coruxo - Gimnastica Segoviana1:1Draw
    • Relegation18Ponferradina logoPonferradina1434714:141319.11.2017Ponferradina - Celta B12.11.2017Atletico Madrid B - Ponferradina2:1Lose05.11.2017Ponferradina - Union Adarve4:0Win01.11.2017Gimnastica Segoviana - Ponferradina0:0Draw29.10.2017Ponferradina - Pontevedra1:0Win21.10.2017Guijuelo - Ponferradina1:0Lose
    • Relegation19Gimnastica Segoviana logoGimnastica Segoviana1427511:171319.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Gimnastica Segoviana12.11.2017Gimnastica Segoviana - Talavera de La Reina2:0Win05.11.2017Deportivo Fabril - Gimnastica Segoviana0:0Draw01.11.2017Gimnastica Segoviana - Ponferradina0:0Draw28.10.2017Coruxo - Gimnastica Segoviana1:1Draw22.10.2017Gimnastica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda0:0Draw
    • Relegation20Real Valladolid B logoReal Valladolid B1415810:22826.11.2017Pontevedra - Real Valladolid B19.11.2017Real Valladolid B - SS ReyesDraw12.11.2017Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B2:1Lose05.11.2017Real Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada0:0Draw01.11.2017Artistico Navalcarnero - Real Valladolid B1:0Lose28.10.2017Real Valladolid B - Toledo1:1Draw
    • Segunda B Group II
    • Promotion Playoff1Mirandes logoMirandes14103120:93319.11.2017Logrones - Mirandes12.11.2017Mirandes - Tudelano3:2Win05.11.2017Osasuna B - Mirandes1:0Lose01.11.2017Mirandes - Lealtad2:0Win29.10.2017Caudal Deportivo - Mirandes1:3Win21.10.2017Mirandes - Burgos1:1Draw
    • Promotion Playoff2Racing logoRacing15102318:93226.11.2017Racing - Tudelano18.11.2017Osasuna B - Racing1:2Win12.11.2017Racing - Lealtad1:0Win05.11.2017Caudal Deportivo - Racing0:2Win01.11.2017Racing - Burgos1:0Win28.10.2017Amorebieta - Racing1:0Lose
    • Promotion Playoff3Sporting Gijon B logoSporting Gijon B1493229:143026.11.2017Sporting Gijon B - Logrones19.11.2017Tudelano - Sporting Gijon BDraw12.11.2017Sporting Gijon B - Osasuna B3:1Win05.11.2017Lealtad - Sporting Gijon B2:3Win01.11.2017Sporting Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo3:1Win29.10.2017Burgos - Sporting Gijon B1:1Draw
    • Promotion Playoff4Burgos logoBurgos1466211:52419.11.2017Burgos - Athletic Bilbao B12.11.2017Izarra - Burgos2:1Lose05.11.2017Burgos - Pena Sport3:0Win01.11.2017Racing - Burgos1:0Lose29.10.2017Burgos - Sporting Gijon B1:1Draw21.10.2017Mirandes - Burgos1:1Draw
    • 5Real Sociedad B logoReal Sociedad B1573520:152426.11.2017Mirandes - Real Sociedad B18.11.2017Real Sociedad B - Gernika0:1Lose11.11.2017Arenas - Real Sociedad B0:0Draw04.11.2017Real Sociedad B - Real Union2:0Win31.10.2017Real Sociedad B - Leioa0:0Draw28.10.2017Logrones - Real Sociedad B3:1Lose
    • 6Gernika logoGernika1565414:112326.11.2017Gernika - Real Union18.11.2017Real Sociedad B - Gernika0:1Win12.11.2017Gernika - Logrones0:1Lose05.11.2017Tudelano - Gernika1:2Win01.11.2017Gernika - Osasuna B3:1Win28.10.2017Lealtad - Gernika0:0Draw
    • 7Logrones logoLogrones1464417:132219.11.2017Logrones - Mirandes12.11.2017Gernika - Logrones0:1Win05.11.2017Logrones - Arenas1:1Draw01.11.2017Real Union - Logrones1:0Lose28.10.2017Logrones - Real Sociedad B3:1Win22.10.2017Logrones - Leioa2:2Draw
    • 8Tudelano logoTudelano1456318:132126.11.2017Racing - Tudelano19.11.2017Tudelano - Sporting Gijon BDraw12.11.2017Mirandes - Tudelano3:2Lose05.11.2017Tudelano - Gernika1:2Lose01.11.2017Arenas - Tudelano1:2Win29.10.2017Tudelano - Real Union3:0Win
    • 9Leioa logoLeioa1555521:152025.11.2017Arenas - Leioa18.11.2017Leioa - Barakaldo3:1Win12.11.2017Real Union - Leioa1:3Win05.11.2017Leioa - CD Vitoria2:2Draw31.10.2017Real Sociedad B - Leioa0:0Draw28.10.2017Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B1:0Win
    • 10Barakaldo logoBarakaldo1555518:152026.11.2017Barakaldo - Amorebieta18.11.2017Leioa - Barakaldo3:1Lose11.11.2017CD Vitoria - Barakaldo0:0Draw05.11.2017Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B1:1Draw01.11.2017Izarra - Barakaldo1:0Lose28.10.2017Barakaldo - Pena Sport2:0Win
    • 11Athletic Bilbao B logoAthletic Bilbao B1447321:131919.11.2017Burgos - Athletic Bilbao B11.11.2017Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta1:1Draw05.11.2017Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B1:1Draw01.11.2017Athletic Bilbao B - CD Vitoria1:0Win28.10.2017Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B1:0Lose22.10.2017Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B2:2Draw
    • 12Real Union logoReal Union1461711:191919.11.2017Real Union - Arenas12.11.2017Real Union - Leioa1:3Lose04.11.2017Real Sociedad B - Real Union2:0Lose01.11.2017Real Union - Logrones1:0Win29.10.2017Tudelano - Real Union3:0Lose21.10.2017Real Union - Osasuna B1:3Lose
    • 13Amorebieta logoAmorebieta1545621:181726.11.2017Barakaldo - Amorebieta18.11.2017Amorebieta - CD Vitoria2:0Win11.11.2017Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta1:1Draw04.11.2017Amorebieta - Izarra5:0Win01.11.2017Pena Sport - Amorebieta2:2Draw28.10.2017Amorebieta - Racing1:0Win
    • 14Arenas logoArenas1438317:161719.11.2017Real Union - Arenas11.11.2017Arenas - Real Sociedad B0:0Draw05.11.2017Logrones - Arenas1:1Draw01.11.2017Arenas - Tudelano1:2Lose29.10.2017Osasuna B - Arenas1:1Draw21.10.2017Arenas - Lealtad3:1Win
    • 15Izarra logoIzarra1444612:221619.11.2017Caudal Deportivo - Izarra12.11.2017Izarra - Burgos2:1Win04.11.2017Amorebieta - Izarra5:0Lose01.11.2017Izarra - Barakaldo1:0Win28.10.2017CD Vitoria - Izarra1:1Draw22.10.2017Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B2:2Draw
    • Relegation Playoff16Osasuna B logoOsasuna B1535715:241426.11.2017Pena Sport - Osasuna B18.11.2017Osasuna B - Racing1:2Lose12.11.2017Sporting Gijon B - Osasuna B3:1Lose05.11.2017Osasuna B - Mirandes1:0Win01.11.2017Gernika - Osasuna B3:1Lose29.10.2017Osasuna B - Arenas1:1Draw
    • Relegation17CD Vitoria logoCD Vitoria1527613:191326.11.2017CD Vitoria - Burgos18.11.2017Amorebieta - CD Vitoria2:0Lose11.11.2017CD Vitoria - Barakaldo0:0Draw05.11.2017Leioa - CD Vitoria2:2Draw01.11.2017Athletic Bilbao B - CD Vitoria1:0Lose28.10.2017CD Vitoria - Izarra1:1Draw
    • Relegation18Lealtad logoLealtad1534811:201326.11.2017Izarra - Lealtad18.11.2017Lealtad - Pena Sport1:1Draw12.11.2017Racing - Lealtad1:0Lose05.11.2017Lealtad - Sporting Gijon B2:3Lose01.11.2017Mirandes - Lealtad2:0Lose28.10.2017Lealtad - Gernika0:0Draw
    • Relegation19Caudal Deportivo logoCaudal Deportivo142395:20919.11.2017Caudal Deportivo - Izarra12.11.2017Pena Sport - Caudal Deportivo2:0Lose05.11.2017Caudal Deportivo - Racing0:2Lose01.11.2017Sporting Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo3:1Lose29.10.2017Caudal Deportivo - Mirandes1:3Lose22.10.2017Gernika - Caudal Deportivo2:0Lose
    • Relegation20Pena Sport logoPena Sport1512128:30526.11.2017Pena Sport - Osasuna B18.11.2017Lealtad - Pena Sport1:1Draw12.11.2017Pena Sport - Caudal Deportivo2:0Win05.11.2017Burgos - Pena Sport3:0Lose01.11.2017Pena Sport - Amorebieta2:2Draw28.10.2017Barakaldo - Pena Sport2:0Lose
    • Segunda B Group III
    • Promotion Playoffs1Mallorca logoMallorca14113024:53626.11.2017Olot - Mallorca19.11.2017Mallorca - ElcheDraw12.11.2017Lleida - Mallorca0:2Win05.11.2017Mallorca - Valencia CF Mestalla2:1Win01.11.2017Mallorca - Hercules1:1Draw28.10.2017Formentera - Mallorca1:1Draw
    • Promotion Playoffs2Villarreal B logoVillarreal B1568116:102626.11.2017Badalona - Villarreal B18.11.2017Villarreal B - Sabadell0:0Draw12.11.2017Olot - Villarreal B0:0Draw05.11.2017Villarreal B - Elche0:0Draw01.11.2017Lleida - Villarreal B0:0Draw29.10.2017Villarreal B - Valencia CF Mestalla2:2Draw
    • Promotion Playoffs3Elche logoElche1474323:122519.11.2017Mallorca B - Elche19.11.2017Mallorca - ElcheDraw12.11.2017Elche - Formentera0:1Lose05.11.2017Villarreal B - Elche0:0Draw01.11.2017Elche - Ebro2:1Win29.10.2017Cornella - Elche0:1Win
    • Promotion Playoffs4Hercules logoHercules1465319:142319.11.2017Hercules - Atletico Saguntino11.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Hercules1:2Win05.11.2017Hercules - Atletico Baleares2:1Win01.11.2017Mallorca - Hercules1:1Draw22.10.2017Formentera - Hercules1:1Draw15.10.2017Hercules - Peralada3:2Win
    • 5CE Sabadell B logoCE Sabadell B00000:0015.10.2017Atletico Saguntino - CE Sabadell BDraw24.09.2017CE Sabadell B - Peralada2:2Draw17.09.2017Real Zaragoza B - CE Sabadell B1:1Draw10.09.2017CE Sabadell B - Badalona0:0Draw03.09.2017Hercules - CE Sabadell B2:0Lose
    • 5Ontinyent logoOntinyent1464413:102219.11.2017Ontinyent - Atletico BalearesDraw12.11.2017Santa Eulalia - Ontinyent0:1Win05.11.2017Ontinyent - Peralada1:0Win01.11.2017Real Zaragoza B - Ontinyent1:1Draw28.10.2017Ontinyent - Badalona1:0Win
    • 5CE Sabadell B logoCE Sabadell B1247114:91915.10.2017Atletico Saguntino - CE Sabadell BDraw24.09.2017CE Sabadell B - Peralada2:2Draw17.09.2017Real Zaragoza B - CE Sabadell B1:1Draw10.09.2017CE Sabadell B - Badalona0:0Draw03.09.2017Hercules - CE Sabadell B2:0Lose
    • 6Alcoyano logoAlcoyano1456317:142119.11.2017Alcoyano - Peralada12.11.2017Real Zaragoza B - Alcoyano0:2Win05.11.2017Alcoyano - Badalona2:1Win01.11.2017Sabadell - Alcoyano2:0Lose28.10.2017Alcoyano - Olot3:1Win21.10.2017Elche - Alcoyano0:2Win
    • 7Sabadell logoSabadell1549214:122126.11.2017Sabadell - Formentera18.11.2017Villarreal B - Sabadell0:0Draw12.11.2017Sabadell - Ebro0:0Draw05.11.2017Cornella - Sabadell3:0Lose01.11.2017Sabadell - Alcoyano2:0Win28.10.2017Llagostera - Sabadell0:2Win
    • 8Lleida logoLleida1556414:152125.11.2017Lleida - Hercules18.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Lleida3:0Lose12.11.2017Lleida - Mallorca BDraw12.11.2017Lleida - Mallorca0:2Lose05.11.2017Formentera - Lleida1:0Lose01.11.2017Lleida - Villarreal B0:0Draw
    • 9Valencia CF Mestalla logoValencia CF Mestalla1555529:232025.11.2017Elche - Valencia CF Mestalla18.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Lleida3:0Win11.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Hercules1:2Lose05.11.2017Mallorca - Valencia CF Mestalla2:1Lose01.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Formentera2:0Win29.10.2017Villarreal B - Valencia CF Mestalla2:2Draw
    • 10Cornella logoCornella1462619:172019.11.2017Cornella - Real Zaragoza BDraw12.11.2017Badalona - Cornella1:0Lose05.11.2017Cornella - Sabadell3:0Win01.11.2017Olot - Cornella1:3Win29.10.2017Cornella - Elche0:1Lose
    • 11Atletico Saguntino logoAtletico Saguntino1455417:152012.11.2017Atletico Baleares - Atletico Saguntino2:2Draw05.11.2017Atletico Saguntino - Santa Eulalia2:0Win01.11.2017Peralada - Atletico Saguntino0:2Win28.10.2017Atletico Saguntino - Real Zaragoza B2:1Win22.10.2017Badalona - Atletico Saguntino0:0Draw
    • 12Badalona logoBadalona1455416:152026.11.2017Badalona - Villarreal B19.11.2017Ebro - BadalonaDraw12.11.2017Badalona - Cornella1:0Win05.11.2017Alcoyano - Badalona2:1Lose01.11.2017Badalona - Llagostera1:0Win28.10.2017Ontinyent - Badalona1:0Lose
    • 13Ebro logoEbro1445511:151719.11.2017Ebro - BadalonaDraw12.11.2017Sabadell - Ebro0:0Draw05.11.2017Ebro - Olot2:1Win01.11.2017Elche - Ebro2:1Lose29.10.2017Ebro - Lleida1:1Draw
    • 13Mallorca B logoMallorca B00000:0027.08.2017Mallorca B - Santa EulaliaDraw20.08.2017Peralada - Mallorca BDraw
    • 14Formentera logoFormentera1445510:151719.11.2017Formentera - OlotDraw12.11.2017Elche - Formentera0:1Win05.11.2017Formentera - Lleida1:0Win01.11.2017Valencia CF Mestalla - Formentera2:0Lose29.10.2017Formentera - Mallorca BDraw
    • 15Atletico Baleares logoAtletico Baleares1437414:151619.11.2017Ontinyent - Atletico BalearesDraw12.11.2017Atletico Baleares - Atletico Saguntino2:2Draw05.11.2017Hercules - Atletico Baleares2:1Lose01.11.2017Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares2:0Lose29.10.2017Atletico Baleares - Peralada0:0Draw
    • Relegation Playoff16Peralada logoPeralada1434712:191319.11.2017Alcoyano - Peralada12.11.2017Peralada - Llagostera1:0Win05.11.2017Ontinyent - Peralada1:0Lose01.11.2017Peralada - Atletico Saguntino0:2Lose29.10.2017Atletico Baleares - Peralada0:0Draw22.10.2017Peralada - Santa Eulalia2:0Win
    • Relegation17Llagostera logoLlagostera1433810:191212.11.2017Peralada - Llagostera1:0Lose05.11.2017Llagostera - Real Zaragoza B2:2Draw01.11.2017Badalona - Llagostera1:0Lose29.10.2017Llagostera - CE Sabadell BDraw28.10.2017Llagostera - Sabadell0:2Lose
    • Relegation18Olot logoOlot1416710:18919.11.2017Formentera - OlotDraw12.11.2017Olot - Villarreal B0:0Draw05.11.2017Ebro - Olot2:1Lose01.11.2017Olot - Cornella1:3Lose28.10.2017Alcoyano - Olot3:1Lose
    • Relegation19Santa Eulalia logoSanta Eulalia142399:19919.11.2017Llagostera - Santa EulaliaDraw12.11.2017Santa Eulalia - Ontinyent0:1Lose05.11.2017Atletico Saguntino - Santa Eulalia2:0Lose01.11.2017Santa Eulalia - Atletico Baleares2:0Win22.10.2017Peralada - Santa Eulalia2:0Lose
    • Relegation20Real Zaragoza B logoReal Zaragoza B1407714:29726.11.2017Real Zaragoza B - Ebro19.11.2017Cornella - Real Zaragoza BDraw12.11.2017Real Zaragoza B - Alcoyano0:2Lose05.11.2017Llagostera - Real Zaragoza B2:2Draw01.11.2017Real Zaragoza B - Ontinyent1:1Draw28.10.2017Atletico Saguntino - Real Zaragoza B2:1Lose
    • Segunda B Group IV
    • Promotion Playoffs1Extremadura logoExtremadura1475218:102619.11.2017Extremadura - Real Murcia12.11.2017Murcia - Extremadura0:2Win05.11.2017Extremadura - Cartagena1:1Draw01.11.2017Melilla - Extremadura0:0Draw28.10.2017Extremadura - Jumilla1:0Win22.10.2017El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura1:3Win
    • Promotion Playoffs2Cartagena logoCartagena1475220:132619.11.2017Badajoz - Cartagena11.11.2017Cartagena - Real Murcia2:1Win05.11.2017Extremadura - Cartagena1:1Draw01.11.2017Jumilla - Cartagena0:1Win29.10.2017Cartagena - Las Palmas B1:1Draw22.10.2017Granada B - Cartagena0:1Win
    • Promotion Playoffs3Marbella logoMarbella1473414:122419.11.2017Recreativo - Marbella12.11.2017Marbella - Ecija Balompie3:0Win05.11.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Marbella0:1Win01.11.2017Marbella - Lorca Deportiva2:1Win29.10.2017Real Betis B - Marbella1:1Draw22.10.2017Marbella - Badajoz0:1Lose
    • Promotion Playoffs4Ecija Balompie logoEcija Balompie1465319:182326.11.2017Granada B - Ecija Balompie19.11.2017Ecija Balompie - San FernandoDraw12.11.2017Marbella - Ecija Balompie3:0Lose05.11.2017Ecija Balompie - Cordoba B3:3Draw01.11.2017Merida - Ecija Balompie2:0Lose28.10.2017Ecija Balompie - Villanovense2:1Win
    • 5San Fernando logoSan Fernando1464422:162226.11.2017San Fernando - Recreativo19.11.2017Ecija Balompie - San FernandoDraw12.11.2017San Fernando - Real Balompedica Linense2:0Win05.11.2017Lorca Deportiva - San Fernando2:4Win01.11.2017San Fernando - Real Betis B2:0Win29.10.2017Badajoz - San Fernando2:2Draw
    • 6Melilla logoMelilla1464413:72227.11.2017Cordoba B - Melilla19.11.2017Melilla - MeridaDraw12.11.2017Villanovense - Melilla1:0Lose05.11.2017Melilla - Murcia1:0Win01.11.2017Melilla - Extremadura0:0Draw29.10.2017El Ejido 2012 - Melilla1:0Lose
    • 7Granada B logoGranada B1464412:102219.11.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Granada B04.11.2017Real Betis B - Granada B1:2Win01.11.2017Granada B - Badajoz0:0Draw29.10.2017Real Murcia - Granada B2:0Lose22.10.2017Granada B - Cartagena0:1Lose15.10.2017Jumilla - Granada B1:1Draw
    • 8Murcia logoMurcia1464413:132219.11.2017Murcia - Villanovense12.11.2017Murcia - Extremadura0:2Lose05.11.2017Melilla - Murcia1:0Lose01.11.2017Murcia - El Ejido 20121:1Draw28.10.2017Recreativo - Murcia0:1Win21.10.2017Murcia - Ecija Balompie2:2Draw
    • 9Real Balompedica Linense logoReal Balompedica Linense1455416:102019.11.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Granada B12.11.2017San Fernando - Real Balompedica Linense2:0Lose05.11.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Marbella0:1Lose01.11.2017Cordoba B - Real Balompedica Linense1:1Draw29.10.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Merida2:0Win22.10.2017Villanovense - Real Balompedica Linense1:1Draw
    • 10Real Murcia logoReal Murcia1454521:161919.11.2017Extremadura - Real Murcia11.11.2017Cartagena - Real Murcia2:1Lose05.11.2017Real Murcia - Jumilla1:0Win01.11.2017Las Palmas B - Real Murcia0:1Win29.10.2017Real Murcia - Granada B2:0Win22.10.2017San Fernando - Real Murcia3:2Lose
    • 11Merida logoMerida1454517:151926.11.2017Merida - Murcia19.11.2017Melilla - MeridaDraw12.11.2017Merida - El Ejido 20122:2Draw05.11.2017Recreativo - Merida2:0Lose01.11.2017Merida - Ecija Balompie2:0Win29.10.2017Real Balompedica Linense - Merida2:0Lose
    • 12Recreativo logoRecreativo1446413:121819.11.2017Recreativo - Marbella12.11.2017Cordoba B - Recreativo0:1Win05.11.2017Recreativo - Merida2:0Win01.11.2017Villanovense - Recreativo1:0Lose28.10.2017Recreativo - Murcia0:1Lose22.10.2017Melilla - Recreativo1:0Lose
    • 13El Ejido 2012 logoEl Ejido 20121446421:211819.11.2017El Ejido 2012 - Cordoba B12.11.2017Merida - El Ejido 20122:2Draw05.11.2017El Ejido 2012 - Villanovense4:1Win01.11.2017Murcia - El Ejido 20121:1Draw29.10.2017El Ejido 2012 - Melilla1:0Win22.10.2017El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura1:3Lose
    • 14Villanovense logoVillanovense1446411:131819.11.2017Murcia - Villanovense12.11.2017Villanovense - Melilla1:0Win05.11.2017El Ejido 2012 - Villanovense4:1Lose01.11.2017Villanovense - Recreativo1:0Win28.10.2017Ecija Balompie - Villanovense2:1Lose22.10.2017Villanovense - Real Balompedica Linense1:1Draw
    • 15Cordoba B logoCordoba B1437419:171619.11.2017El Ejido 2012 - Cordoba B12.11.2017Cordoba B - Recreativo0:1Lose05.11.2017Ecija Balompie - Cordoba B3:3Draw01.11.2017Cordoba B - Real Balompedica Linense1:1Draw29.10.2017Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba B0:6Win21.10.2017Cordoba B - Real Betis B0:0Draw
    • Relegation Playoff16Badajoz logoBadajoz1437415:161619.11.2017Badajoz - Cartagena12.11.2017Jumilla - Badajoz1:0Lose05.11.2017Badajoz - Las Palmas B3:1Win01.11.2017Granada B - Badajoz0:0Draw29.10.2017Badajoz - San Fernando2:2Draw22.10.2017Marbella - Badajoz0:1Win
    • Relegation17Real Betis B logoReal Betis B1435613:191425.11.2017Cartagena - Real Betis B19.11.2017Real Betis B - JumillaDraw11.11.2017Las Palmas B - Real Betis B0:0Draw04.11.2017Real Betis B - Granada B1:2Lose01.11.2017San Fernando - Real Betis B2:0Lose29.10.2017Real Betis B - Marbella1:1Draw
    • Relegation18Jumilla logoJumilla142579:171126.11.2017Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva19.11.2017Real Betis B - JumillaDraw12.11.2017Jumilla - Badajoz1:0Win05.11.2017Real Murcia - Jumilla1:0Lose01.11.2017Jumilla - Cartagena0:1Lose28.10.2017Extremadura - Jumilla1:0Lose
    • Relegation19La Hoya Lorca logoLa Hoya Lorca101456:16709.09.2017Ecija Balompie - La Hoya Lorca2:0Lose03.09.2017La Hoya Lorca - Real Balompedica Linense0:2Lose26.08.2017La Hoya Lorca - Extremadura1:1Draw20.08.2017Real Betis B - La Hoya Lorca4:1Lose
    • Relegation19Lorca Deportiva logoLorca Deportiva1525813:311126.11.2017Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva19.11.2017Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B3:2Win05.11.2017Lorca Deportiva - San Fernando2:4Lose01.11.2017Marbella - Lorca Deportiva2:1Lose29.10.2017Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba B0:6Lose22.10.2017Merida - Lorca Deportiva0:2Win
    • Relegation20Las Palmas B logoLas Palmas B15141011:24726.11.2017Las Palmas B - Real Balompedica Linense19.11.2017Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B3:2Lose11.11.2017Las Palmas B - Real Betis B0:0Draw05.11.2017Badajoz - Las Palmas B3:1Lose01.11.2017Las Palmas B - Real Murcia0:1Lose29.10.2017Cartagena - Las Palmas B1:1Draw

    Promotion Playoff

    Relegation Playoff

    Relegation

    Promotion Playoffs

    Second Division B Spain live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Second Division B Spain is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Second Division B Spain and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Second Division B Spain it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Second Division B Spain, and about soccer of team Second Division B Spain. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Second Division B Spain.