If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 25 15 5 5 52:29 23 50 D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
D
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
03.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
NK Tabor Sezana
2 NK Celje NK Celje 25 12 9 4 53:25 28 45 W
NK Celje NK Celje
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
D
NK Celje NK Celje
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Celje NK Celje
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
08.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
NK Rudar Velenje
3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo 25 13 6 6 44:24 20 45 L
NK Celje NK Celje
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
25.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
D
NK Bravo NK Bravo
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
03.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NS Mura
4 NK Maribor NK Maribor 25 12 7 6 41:26 15 43 D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NS Mura NS Mura
26.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
L
NK Celje NK Celje
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Bravo NK Bravo
NK Domzale
5 NS Mura NS Mura 25 9 11 5 37:30 7 38 W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
26.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
D
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NS Mura NS Mura
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
6 NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 25 8 5 12 29:37 -8 29 L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
26.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
05.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
7 NK Bravo NK Bravo 25 7 7 11 31:43 -12 28 W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
D
NK Celje NK Celje
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
D
NK Bravo NK Bravo
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Bravo NK Bravo
NK Triglav Kranj
8 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 25 8 3 14 32:59 -27 27 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
D
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
05.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
08.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
NK Bravo
9 NK Domzale NK Domzale 25 7 5 13 34:47 -13 26 L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
26.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Maribor
10 NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 25 0 10 15 23:56 -33 10 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
25.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
D
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
D
NS Mura NS Mura
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
NK Celje
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga tournament held by Slovenia. Contest participants: 10 participating teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - 50 points, 15 won matches, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.
NK Celje - 45 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost games, 9 draws.
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - 45 points, 13 won matches, 6 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NS Mura (05.06.2020 13:00)
NK Celje - NK Rudar Velenje (05.06.2020 15:00)
NK Tabor Sezana - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (06.06.2020 12:00)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.