If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
01
Superliga
Slovakia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 22 17 4 1 46:11 35 55 W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 22 13 6 3 38:17 21 45 W
FK Senica FK Senica
08.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 22 11 5 6 31:25 6 38 L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 22 9 3 10 25:26 -1 30 L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
D
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
FK Senica FK Senica
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
5 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 22 8 6 8 28:32 -4 30 W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
15.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
6 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 22 6 10 6 25:27 -2 28 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
07.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 AS Trencin AS Trencin 22 7 6 9 39:35 4 27 D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
15.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
2 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 22 6 8 8 22:28 -6 26 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
07.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
3 FK Senica FK Senica 22 6 6 10 24:33 -9 24 L
FK Senica FK Senica
08.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
W
FK Senica FK Senica
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
4 SKF Sered SKF Sered 22 5 7 10 23:34 -11 22 L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
5 FC Nitra FC Nitra 22 5 4 13 17:31 -14 19 D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Trencin AS Trencin
D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
6 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 22 3 7 12 19:38 -19 16 W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 22 17 4 1 46:11 35 55 W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 22 13 6 3 38:17 21 45 W
FK Senica FK Senica
08.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 22 11 5 6 31:25 6 38 L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 22 9 3 10 25:26 -1 30 L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
D
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
FK Senica FK Senica
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
5 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 22 8 6 8 28:32 -4 30 W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
15.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
6 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 22 6 10 6 25:27 -2 28 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
07.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
7 AS Trencin AS Trencin 22 7 6 9 39:35 4 27 D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
15.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
8 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 22 6 8 8 22:28 -6 26 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
07.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
9 FK Senica FK Senica 22 6 6 10 24:33 -9 24 L
FK Senica FK Senica
08.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
W
FK Senica FK Senica
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
10 SKF Sered SKF Sered 22 5 7 10 23:34 -11 22 L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
11 FC Nitra FC Nitra 22 5 4 13 17:31 -14 19 D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Trencin AS Trencin
D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
12 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 22 3 7 12 19:38 -19 16 W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
FC Nitra FC Nitra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Superliga tournament held by Slovakia.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Superliga (Slovakia) live matches.

Follow Superliga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.