2. Liga
Slovakia

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
Poprad Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skalica Skalica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 Dubnica Dubnica 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dubnica Dubnica
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Poprad Poprad
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 Skalica Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
4 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 L
Dubnica Dubnica
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
5 Poprad Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 L
Poprad Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
Poprad Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
6 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skalica Skalica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
7 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
03.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Púchov Púchov
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
8 Púchov Púchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
18.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
W
Púchov Púchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Poprad Poprad
W
Púchov Púchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Skalica Skalica
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
W
Púchov Púchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
9 MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
27.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
03.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Petržalka Petržalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
11 STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 L
Skalica Skalica
18.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dubnica Dubnica
12 FC Kosice FC Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
Dubnica Dubnica
12.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Kosice FC Kosice
W
FC Kosice FC Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Petržalka Petržalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Kosice FC Kosice
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
13 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
L
Púchov Púchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
14 Petržalka Petržalka 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Petržalka Petržalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Kosice FC Kosice
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
03.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Petržalka Petržalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 L
FC Kosice FC Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
26.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Poprad Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
03.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion round
1 Dubnica Dubnica 20 14 4 2 45:22 23 46 L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dubnica Dubnica
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Poprad Poprad
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 20 14 3 3 52:23 29 45 W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
Poprad Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skalica Skalica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 Skalica Skalica 20 12 3 5 32:19 13 39 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
4 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skalica Skalica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
5 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 20 10 1 9 41:33 8 31 L
Dubnica Dubnica
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
6 Poprad Poprad 20 10 0 10 26:29 -3 30 L
Poprad Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
Poprad Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Show more

2. Liga championship held by Slovakia.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and 2. Liga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - 2. Liga (Slovakia):
Poprad - KFC Komarno (14.08.2020 13:00)
Púchov - Partizan Bardejov (15.08.2020 11:00)
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebišov (15.08.2020 11:00)

Follow 2. Liga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.