Scottish Cup - Football - Scotland

Scottish Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Round 5
    • Quarterfinals
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoStirling Albion
    team logoLothian Thistle
    3
    team logoInverurie Loco Works
    2
    23:09LOT-INV3:2Details
    team logoSt Mirren
    team logoEdinburgh City
    team logoStenhousemuir
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    team logoDundee United
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoRoss County
    team logoGala Fairydean
    0
    team logoKeith
    2
    23:09GAL-KEI0:2Details
    team logoClyde
    team logoEast Fife
    team logoStranraer
    team logoCivil Service Strollers
    2
    team logoStrathspey Thistle
    1
    23:09CIV-STR2:1Details
    team logoBrora Rangers
    5
    team logoGirvan
    0
    23:09BRO-GIR5:0Details
    team logoCeltic
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    team logoGlasgow
    1
    team logoDalbeattie Star
    0
    24:09GLA-DAL1:0Details
    team logoBrechin City
    team logoMontrose
    team logoWick Academy
    20
    team logoStirling University
    21
    23:09WIC-STI2:2Details30:09STI-WIC1:0Details
    team logoQueen of The South
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoQueens Park
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    team logoGreenock Morton
    team logoPeterhead
    team logoColville Park AFC
    2
    team logoCumbernauld Colts
    1
    23:09COL-CUM2:1Details
    team logoRaith Rovers
    team logoDumbarton
    team logoElgin City
    team logoEdusport Academy FC
    13
    team logoRothes
    11
    23:09EDU-ROT1:1Details30:09ROT-EDU1:3Details
    team logoDundee
    team logoInverness
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoHibernian
    team logoCowdenbeath
    team logoEast Kilbride
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoBanks O'Dee
    4
    team logoHuntly
    0
    23:09BAN-HUN4:0Details
    team logoSelkirk
    4
    team logoGretna 2008
    0
    23:09SEL-GRE4:0Details
    team logoAyr United
    team logoArbroath
    team logoBerwick Rangers
    team logoAnnan Athletic
    team logoThe Spartans
    3
    team logoVale of Leithen
    0
    22:09THE-VAL3:0Details
    team logoClachnacuddin
    8
    team logoFort William
    0
    23:09CLA-FOR8:0Details
    team logoEdinburgh University
    2
    team logoLossiemouth
    1
    23:09EDI-LOS2:1Details
    team logoFraserburgh
    2
    team logoForres Mechanics
    1
    23:09FRA-FOR2:1Details
    team logoRangers
    team logoFormartine United
    2
    team logoTurriff United
    1
    23:09FOR-TUR2:1Details
    team logoEast Stirling
    team logoForfar Athletic
    team logoAirdrieonians
    team logoNairn County
    1
    team logoWhitehill Welfare
    0
    23:09NAI-WHI1:0Details
    team logoCove Rangers
    team logoLivingston
    team logoDeveronvale
    3
    team logoRoyal Albert
    1
    23:09DEV-ROY3:1Details
    team logoGlenafton Athletic
    4
    team logoThreave Rovers
    0
    23:09GLE-THR4:0Details
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoStirling Albion
    3
    team logoLothian Thistle
    5
    14:10STI-LOT3:5Details
    team logoSt Mirren
    team logoEdinburgh City
    0
    team logoStenhousemuir
    1
    13:10EDI-STE0:1Details
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    team logoDundee United
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoRoss County
    team logoKeith
    0
    team logoClyde
    3
    14:10KEI-CLY0:3Details
    team logoEast Fife
    team logoStranraer
    team logoCivil Service Strollers
    0
    team logoBrora Rangers
    5
    14:10CIV-BRO0:5Details
    team logoCeltic
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    6
    team logoGlasgow
    2
    14:10BUC-GLA6:2Details
    team logoBrechin City
    team logoMontrose
    4
    team logoStirling University
    1
    14:10MON-STI4:1Details
    team logoQueen of The South
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoQueens Park
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    team logoGreenock Morton
    team logoPeterhead
    9
    team logoColville Park AFC
    0
    14:10PET-COL9:0Details
    team logoRaith Rovers
    team logoDumbarton
    team logoElgin City
    3
    team logoEdusport Academy FC
    1
    14:10ELG-EDU3:1Details
    team logoDundee
    team logoInverness
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoHibernian
    team logoCowdenbeath
    0
    team logoEast Kilbride
    1
    14:10COW-EAS0:1Details
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoBanks O'Dee
    2
    team logoSelkirk
    0
    14:10BAN-SEL2:0Details
    team logoAyr United
    team logoArbroath
    team logoBerwick Rangers
    1
    team logoAnnan Athletic
    0
    14:10BER-ANN1:0Details
    team logoThe Spartans
    5
    team logoClachnacuddin
    0
    14:10THE-CLA5:0Details
    team logoEdinburgh University
    0
    team logoFraserburgh
    2
    14:10EDI-FRA0:2Details
    team logoRangers
    team logoFormartine United
    4
    team logoEast Stirling
    0
    14:10FOR-EAS4:0Details
    team logoForfar Athletic
    team logoAirdrieonians
    team logoNairn County
    1
    team logoCove Rangers
    2
    14:10NAI-COV1:2Details
    team logoLivingston
    team logoDeveronvale
    0
    team logoGlenafton Athletic
    2
    14:10DEV-GLE0:2Details
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoLothian Thistle
    1
    team logoSt Mirren
    7
    18:11LOT-ST 1:7Details
    team logoStenhousemuir
    1
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    2
    18:11STE-ALL1:2Details
    team logoDundee United
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoRoss County
    team logoClyde
    0
    team logoEast Fife
    2
    18:11CLY-EAS0:2Details
    team logoStranraer
    0
    team logoBrora Rangers
    1
    18:11STR-BRO0:1Details
    team logoCeltic
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    2
    team logoBrechin City
    3
    18:11BUC-BRE2:3Details
    team logoMontrose
    01
    team logoQueen of The South
    02
    18:11MON-QUE0:0Details21:11QUE-MON2:1Details
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoQueens Park
    1
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    4
    18:11QUE-DUN1:4Details
    team logoGreenock Morton
    team logoPeterhead
    3
    team logoRaith Rovers
    0
    18:11PET-RAI3:0Details
    team logoDumbarton
    1
    team logoElgin City
    0
    18:11DUM-ELG1:0Details
    team logoDundee
    team logoInverness
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoHibernian
    team logoEast Kilbride
    3
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    4
    18:11EAS-ALB3:4Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoBanks O'Dee
    2
    team logoAyr United
    6
    18:11BAN-AYR2:6Details
    team logoArbroath
    3
    team logoBerwick Rangers
    0
    18:11ARB-BER3:0Details
    team logoThe Spartans
    1
    team logoFraserburgh
    2
    18:11THE-FRA1:2Details
    team logoRangers
    team logoFormartine United
    1
    team logoForfar Athletic
    0
    18:11FOR-FOR1:0Details
    team logoAirdrieonians
    2
    team logoCove Rangers
    3
    18:11AIR-COV2:3Details
    team logoLivingston
    2
    team logoGlenafton Athletic
    0
    18:11LIV-GLE2:0Details
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoAberdeen
    4
    team logoSt Mirren
    1
    20:01ABE-ST 4:1Details
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    0
    team logoDundee United
    2
    20:01ALL-DUN0:2Details
    team logoKilmarnock
    1
    team logoRoss County
    0
    20:01KIL-ROS1:0Details
    team logoEast Fife
    0
    team logoBrora Rangers
    1
    20:01EAS-BRO0:1Details
    team logoCeltic
    5
    team logoBrechin City
    0
    20:01CEL-BRE5:0Details
    team logoQueen of The South
    1
    team logoPartick Thistle
    2
    20:01QUE-PAR1:2Details
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    1
    team logoGreenock Morton
    2
    20:01DUN-GRE1:2Details
    team logoPeterhead
    2
    team logoDumbarton
    3
    23:01PET-DUM2:3Details
    team logoDundee
    21
    team logoInverness
    20
    20:01DUN-INV2:2Details30:01INV-DUN0:1Details
    team logoMotherwell
    2
    team logoHamilton Academical
    0
    20:01MOT-HAM2:0Details
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    1
    team logoHibernian
    0
    21:01HEA-HIB1:0Details
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    0
    team logoSt Johnstone
    4
    29:01ALB-ST 0:4Details
    team logoAyr United
    4
    team logoArbroath
    1
    20:01AYR-ARB4:1Details
    team logoFraserburgh
    0
    team logoRangers
    3
    31:01FRA-RAN0:3Details
    team logoFormartine United
    0
    team logoCove Rangers
    2
    30:01FOR-COV0:2Details
    team logoLivingston
    0
    team logoFalkirk
    1
    23:01LIV-FAL0:1Details
    team logoAberdeen
    2
    team logoDundee United
    0
    11:02ABE-DUN2:0Details
    team logoKilmarnock
    4
    team logoBrora Rangers
    0
    10:02KIL-BRO4:0Details
    team logoCeltic
    3
    team logoPartick Thistle
    2
    10:02CEL-PAR3:2Details
    team logoGreenock Morton
    3
    team logoDumbarton
    0
    10:02GRE-DUM3:0Details
    team logoDundee
    0
    team logoMotherwell
    2
    10:02DUN-MOT0:2Details
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    3
    team logoSt Johnstone
    0
    10:02HEA-ST 3:0Details
    team logoAyr United
    1
    team logoRangers
    6
    11:02AYR-RAN1:6Details
    team logoCove Rangers
    1
    team logoFalkirk
    3
    10:02COV-FAL1:3Details
    team logoAberdeen
     
    team logoKilmarnock
     
    03:03ABE-KILDetails
    team logoCeltic
     
    team logoGreenock Morton
     
    03:03CEL-GREDetails
    team logoMotherwell
     
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
     
    04:03MOT-HEADetails
    team logoRangers
     
    team logoFalkirk
     
    04:03RAN-FALDetails
      

    Scottish Cup Scotland live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Scottish Cup Scotland is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Scottish Cup Scotland and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Scottish Cup Scotland it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Scottish Cup Scotland, and about soccer of team Scottish Cup Scotland. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Scottish Cup Scotland.