flag

Scottish Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Round 5
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    team logoQueen of The South
    team logoCeltic
    team logoGala Fairydean
    3
    team logoFraserburgh
    1
    24:09GAL-FRA3:1Details
    team logoElgin City
    team logoBerwick Rangers
    team logoCivil Service Strollers
    12
    team logoRoyal Albert
    16
    24:09CIV-ROY1:1Details01:10ROY-CIV6:2Details
    team logoInverness
    team logoAirdrieonians
    team logoLivingston
    team logoEast Fife
    team logoEdinburgh City
    team logoForfar Athletic
    team logoDundee
    team logoSt Mirren
    team logoGirvan
    1
    team logoHuntly
    2
    24:09GIR-HUN1:2Details
    team logoSpartans
    team logoRangers
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoGlasgow
    3
    team logoRothes
    1
    24:09GLA-ROT3:1Details
    team logoBeith Juniors
    6
    team logoStrathspey Thistle
    0
    24:09BEI-STR6:0Details
    team logoGreenock Morton
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoPeterhead
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    team logoInverurie Loco Works
    0
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    6
    24:09INV-BUC0:6Details
    team logoDeveronvale
    0
    team logoGretna 2008
    3
    24:09DEV-GRE0:3Details
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoRaith Rovers
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoTurriff United
    11
    team logoBonnyrigg Rose
    14
    24:09TUR-BON1:1Details01:10BON-TUR4:1Details
    team logoCove Rangers
    team logoDumbarton
    team logoHibernian
    team logoBrechin City
    team logoAyr United
    team logoQueens Park
    team logoNairn County
    2
    team logoPreston Athletic
    3
    24:09NAI-PRE2:3Details
    team logoMontrose
    team logoSelkirk
    0
    team logoLinlithgow Rose
    3
    24:09SEL-LIN0:3Details
    team logoStirling Albion
    team logoDalbeattie Star
    1
    team logoWick Academy
    3
    24:09DAL-WIC1:3Details
    team logoEdinburgh University
    0
    team logoWhitehill Welfare
    1
    24:09EDI-WHI0:1Details
    team logoFort William
    1
    team logoBrora Rangers
    4
    24:09FOR-BRO1:4Details
    team logoClyde
    team logoArbroath
    team logoClachnacuddin
    1
    team logoStirling University
    2
    24:09CLA-STI1:2Details
    team logoRoss County
    team logoDundee United
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoStranraer
    team logoCowdenbeath
    team logoEast Kilbride
    9
    team logoVale of Leithen
    1
    24:09EAS-VAL9:1Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoLeith Athletic
    00
    team logoCumbernauld Colts
    01
    25:09LEI-CUM0:0Details05:10CUM-LEI1:0Details
    team logoForres Mechanics
    24
    team logoLossiemouth
    20
    24:09FOR-LOS2:2Details01:10LOS-FOR0:4Details
    team logoStenhousemuir
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoKeith
    0
    team logoBanks O'Dee
    1
    24:09KEI-BAN0:1Details
    team logoFormartine United
    team logoAnnan Athletic
    team logoEast Stirling
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    team logoQueen of The South
    team logoCeltic
    team logoGala Fairydean
    0
    team logoElgin City
    4
    22:10GAL-ELG0:4Details
    team logoBerwick Rangers
    2
    team logoRoyal Albert
    3
    22:10BER-ROY2:3Details
    team logoInverness
    team logoAirdrieonians
    team logoLivingston
    team logoEast Fife
    team logoEdinburgh City
    01
    team logoForfar Athletic
    00
    22:10EDI-FOR0:0Details01:11FOR-EDI0:1Details
    team logoDundee
    team logoSt Mirren
    team logoHuntly
    0
    team logoSpartans
    2
    22:10HUN-SPA0:2Details
    team logoRangers
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoGlasgow
    0
    team logoBeith Juniors
    1
    22:10GLA-BEI0:1Details
    team logoGreenock Morton
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoPeterhead
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    16
    team logoGretna 2008
    12
    22:10BUC-GRE1:1Details29:10GRE-BUC2:6Details
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoRaith Rovers
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoBonnyrigg Rose
    2
    team logoCove Rangers
    1
    22:10BON-COV2:1Details
    team logoDumbarton
    team logoHibernian
    team logoBrechin City
    team logoAyr United
    team logoQueens Park
    team logoPreston Athletic
    0
    team logoMontrose
    3
    22:10PRE-MON0:3Details
    team logoLinlithgow Rose
    0
    team logoStirling Albion
    3
    22:10LIN-STI0:3Details
    team logoWick Academy
    4
    team logoWhitehill Welfare
    1
    22:10WIC-WHI4:1Details
    team logoBrora Rangers
    0
    team logoClyde
    2
    22:10BRO-CLY0:2Details
    team logoArbroath
    3
    team logoStirling University
    1
    22:10ARB-STI3:1Details
    team logoRoss County
    team logoDundee United
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoStranraer
    team logoCowdenbeath
    0
    team logoEast Kilbride
    1
    22:10COW-EAS0:1Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoCumbernauld Colts
    20
    team logoForres Mechanics
    24
    22:10CUM-FOR2:2Details29:10FOR-CUM4:0Details
    team logoStenhousemuir
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoBanks O'Dee
    22
    team logoFormartine United
    27
    22:10BAN-FOR2:2Details29:10FOR-BAN7:2Details
    team logoAnnan Athletic
    02
    team logoEast Stirling
    01
    22:10ANN-EAS0:0Details29:10EAS-ANN1:2Details
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    2
    team logoQueen of The South
    1
    29:11ALB-QUE2:1Details
    team logoCeltic
    team logoElgin City
    8
    team logoRoyal Albert
    1
    26:11ELG-ROY8:1Details
    team logoInverness
    team logoAirdrieonians
    1
    team logoLivingston
    2
    26:11AIR-LIV1:2Details
    team logoEast Fife
    11
    team logoEdinburgh City
    10
    29:11EAS-EDI1:1Details07:12EDI-EAS0:1Details
    team logoDundee
    team logoSt Mirren
    5
    team logoSpartans
    1
    29:11ST -SPA5:1Details
    team logoRangers
    team logoMotherwell
    team logoBeith Juniors
    0
    team logoGreenock Morton
    6
    03:12BEI-GRE0:6Details
    team logoFalkirk
    team logoPeterhead
    0
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    1
    26:11PET-ALL0:1Details
    team logoBuckie Thistle
    3
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    5
    26:11BUC-DUN3:5Details
    team logoKilmarnock
    team logoHamilton Academical
    team logoRaith Rovers
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    team logoBonnyrigg Rose
    01
    team logoDumbarton
    00
    26:11BON-DUM0:0Details06:12DUM-BON0:1Details
    team logoHibernian
    team logoBrechin City
    0
    team logoAyr United
    1
    29:11BRE-AYR0:1Details
    team logoQueens Park
    2
    team logoMontrose
    0
    29:11QUE-MON2:0Details
    team logoStirling Albion
    2
    team logoWick Academy
    0
    03:12STI-WIC2:0Details
    team logoClyde
    5
    team logoArbroath
    0
    06:12CLY-ARB5:0Details
    team logoRoss County
    team logoDundee United
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoStranraer
    2
    team logoEast Kilbride
    1
    03:12STR-EAS2:1Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    team logoForres Mechanics
    21
    team logoStenhousemuir
    23
    26:11FOR-STE2:2Details03:12STE-FOR3:1Details
    team logoPartick Thistle
    team logoFormartine United
    4
    team logoAnnan Athletic
    0
    03:12FOR-ANN4:0Details
    team logoAlbion Rovers
    0
    team logoCeltic
    3
    22:01ALB-CEL0:3Details
    team logoElgin City
    1
    team logoInverness
    2
    21:01ELG-INV1:2Details
    team logoLivingston
    0
    team logoEast Fife
    1
    21:01LIV-EAS0:1Details
    team logoDundee
    0
    team logoSt Mirren
    2
    21:01DUN-ST 0:2Details
    team logoRangers
    2
    team logoMotherwell
    1
    21:01RAN-MOT2:1Details
    team logoGreenock Morton
    2
    team logoFalkirk
    0
    21:01GRE-FAL2:0Details
    team logoAlloa Athletic
    2
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    3
    21:01ALL-DUN2:3Details
    team logoKilmarnock
    0
    team logoHamilton Academical
    1
    21:01KIL-HAM0:1Details
    team logoRaith Rovers
    12
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    14
    22:01RAI-HEA1:1Details25:01HEA-RAI4:2Details
    team logoBonnyrigg Rose
    1
    team logoHibernian
    8
    21:01BON-HIB1:8Details
    team logoAyr United
    03
    team logoQueens Park
    02
    21:01AYR-QUE0:0Details24:01QUE-AYR2:3Details
    team logoStirling Albion
    22
    team logoClyde
    23
    21:01STI-CLY2:2Details31:01CLY-STI3:2Details
    team logoRoss County
    6
    team logoDundee United
    2
    21:01ROS-DUN6:2Details
    team logoAberdeen
    4
    team logoStranraer
    0
    21:01ABE-STR4:0Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    2
    team logoStenhousemuir
    0
    21:01ST -STE2:0Details
    team logoPartick Thistle
    4
    team logoFormartine United
    0
    21:01PAR-FOR4:0Details
    team logoCeltic
    6
    team logoInverness
    0
    11:02CEL-INV6:0Details
    team logoEast Fife
    2
    team logoSt Mirren
    3
    11:02EAS-ST 2:3Details
    team logoRangers
    2
    team logoGreenock Morton
    1
    12:02RAN-GRE2:1Details
    team logoDunfermline Athletic
    11
    team logoHamilton Academical
    12
    11:02DUN-HAM1:1Details14:02HAM-DUN2:1Details
    team logoHeart of Midlothian
    01
    team logoHibernian
    03
    12:02HEA-HIB0:0Details22:02HIB-HEA3:1Details
    team logoAyr United
    12
    team logoClyde
    11
    11:02AYR-CLY1:1Details14:02CLY-AYR1:2Details
    team logoRoss County
    0
    team logoAberdeen
    1
    11:02ROS-ABE0:1Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    0
    team logoPartick Thistle
    1
    11:02ST -PAR0:1Details
    team logoCeltic
    4
    team logoSt Mirren
    1
    05:03CEL-ST 4:1Details
    team logoRangers
    6
    team logoHamilton Academical
    0
    04:03RAN-HAM6:0Details
    team logoHibernian
    3
    team logoAyr United
    1
    04:03HIB-AYR3:1Details
    team logoAberdeen
    1
    team logoPartick Thistle
    0
    05:03ABE-PAR1:0Details
    team logoCeltic
    2
    team logoRangers
    0
    23:04CEL-RAN2:0Details
    team logoHibernian
    2
    team logoAberdeen
    3
    22:04HIB-ABE2:3Details
    team logoCeltic
    2
    team logoAberdeen
    1
    27:05CEL-ABE2:1Details
      
    Scottish Cup Scotland live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Scottish Cup Scotland is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Scottish Cup Scotland and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Scottish Cup Scotland it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Scottish Cup Scotland, and about soccer of team Scottish Cup Scotland. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Scottish Cup Scotland.