Youth League
Russia

Youth League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Youth League
1 Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth 22 15 2 5 49:15 34 47 W
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
28.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
13.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
2 CSKA Youth CSKA Youth 22 12 7 3 41:21 20 43 L
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
W
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
28.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ural Youth Ural Youth
W
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
W
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UFA Youth UFA Youth
3 FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 22 13 3 6 42:32 10 42 L
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
L
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
28.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
W
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
13.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
4 Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth 22 12 4 6 35:17 18 40 L
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
W
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
D
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
14.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
5 Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth 21 12 2 7 50:33 17 38 L
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
UFA Youth UFA Youth
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Ural Youth Ural Youth
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
W
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
6 Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth 22 11 5 6 41:27 14 38 W
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
L
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
L
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
W
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
06.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
W
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
13.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
7 Zenit Youth Zenit Youth 22 11 4 7 33:27 6 37 W
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
W
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
UFA Youth UFA Youth
D
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Youth Ural Youth
8 FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth 21 10 3 8 32:28 4 33 L
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
21.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
L
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
9 FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 22 9 6 7 40:32 8 33 W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 WIN
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
UFA Youth UFA Youth
D
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
D
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
13.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
10 PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI 22 8 5 9 35:32 3 29 W
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
W
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 WIN
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
W
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
W
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ural Youth Ural Youth
W
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
11 Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth) 22 8 3 11 33:39 -6 27 W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UFA Youth UFA Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
L
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
12 Rostov Youth Rostov Youth 22 6 4 12 28:48 -20 22 D
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural Youth Ural Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
D
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
L
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
L
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
14.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Youth Lokomotiv Youth
13 Ural Youth Ural Youth 22 5 7 10 30:42 -12 22 D
Rostov Youth Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural Youth Ural Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Ural Youth Ural Youth
L
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
28.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ural Youth Ural Youth
L
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ural Youth Ural Youth
D
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Youth Ural Youth
14 Rubin Youth Rubin Youth 22 5 5 12 22:44 -22 20 L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
L
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
L
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
13.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Youth Rubin Youth
15 FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth 22 4 2 16 21:40 -19 14 L
PFC SOCHI PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
06.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Arsenal Youth Arsenal Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth FC Orenburg Youth
13.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
16 UFA Youth UFA Youth 22 2 2 18 12:67 -55 8 W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
UFA Youth UFA Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
UFA Youth UFA Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UFA Youth UFA Youth
L
Zenit Youth Zenit Youth
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
UFA Youth UFA Youth
L
CSKA Youth CSKA Youth
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UFA Youth UFA Youth
Show more

Youth League championship held by Russia. Contest applicants: 16 clubs. At the moment the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Dinamo Moscow Youth - 47 points, 15 wins, 5 lost matches, 2 draws.
CSKA Youth - 43 points, 12 wins, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 6 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can get football schedule and Youth League (Russia) live matches.

Follow Youth League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.