PFL, West
Russia

PFL, West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 8 7 0 1 11:4 7 21 W
FC Smolensk
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Leningradets Leningradets
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
FC Murom
2 FC Tver FC Tver 8 5 2 1 17:8 9 17 W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Tver
W
FC Tver
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Tver
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Tver
D
FC Tver
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Kazanka
3 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 8 4 3 1 18:15 3 15 W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
06.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Kazanka Kazanka
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
FC Murom FC Murom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
FC Smolensk
4 FC Murom FC Murom 8 4 2 2 10:7 3 14 W
Leningradets Leningradets
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Murom FC Murom
W
FC Murom FC Murom
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
L
FC Murom FC Murom
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
D
FC Murom FC Murom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
5 Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow 8 4 1 3 17:15 2 13 D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Tver
W
Chita Chita
24.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
Znamya Truda
6 Leningradets Leningradets 8 4 1 3 10:11 -1 13 L
Leningradets Leningradets
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Tver
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Leningradets Leningradets
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
24.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Chita Chita
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
Kolomna
7 Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 7 4 0 3 12:7 5 12 L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Tver
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
8 Kazanka Kazanka 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Kazanka Kazanka
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
D
Kazanka Kazanka
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
FC Tver
9 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 8 3 2 3 9:7 2 11 D
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
FC Smolensk
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
24.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
10 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 8 3 2 3 9:8 1 11 D
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
W
FC Murom FC Murom
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
11 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 8 2 4 2 9:9 -1 10 D
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
D
FC Smolensk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
Dynamo-2 Moscow
12 FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 8 2 3 3 9:9 -3 9 L
FC Smolensk
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
FC Smolensk
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
W
FC Smolensk
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
D
Kolomna Kolomna
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Smolensk
D
FC Smolensk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
Rodina Moscow
13 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 8 2 2 4 14:12 2 8 D
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
L
FC Murom FC Murom
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Tver
L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
Zenit Irkutsk
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg 7 1 2 4 4:9 -5 5 L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
D
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Murom FC Murom
L
Kazanka Kazanka
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
D
FC Tver
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Chita
15 Kolomna Kolomna 8 0 2 6 9:21 -12 2 L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
06.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Smolensk
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
Leningradets
16 Chita Chita 8 0 1 7 6:21 -15 1 D
Chita Chita
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
FC Smolensk
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
Chita Chita
24.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Chita Chita
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, West championship held by Russia. Championship registrants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - 21 points, 7 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
FC Tver - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Rodina Moscow - 15 points, 4 won matches, 1 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and PFL, West (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - PFL, West (Russia):
FC Tver - Kazanka (03.10.2020 07:30)
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - FC Murom (03.10.2020 09:00)
Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow PFL, West (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.