If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Russia

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ural-Povol
1 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 17 12 2 3 29:16 13 38 W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
W
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
2 FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34:17 17 36 W
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
W
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 WIN
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
W
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
3 Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth) 17 11 2 4 34:16 18 35 W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
W
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 17 10 2 5 37:23 14 32 W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
L
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
5 FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19:18 1 24 L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
W
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
6 FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk 17 6 4 7 23:26 -3 22 W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
13.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
D
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
7 FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20:20 -3 22 L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
L
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
W
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
8 FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19:26 -7 20 L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
13.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
20.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
9 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27:27 1 18 L
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
20.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
D
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
10 FC Tyumen FC Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25:21 4 14 W
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
D
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
L
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen
11 FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti 17 3 1 13 12:47 -35 10 L
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
L
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
L
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
12 Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth) 17 1 3 13 17:39 -22 6 L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
D
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye tournament organized by Russia. League participants: 12 clubs. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Akron Tolyatti - 38 points, 12 triumphs, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
FC Chelyabinsk - 36 points, 11 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Ural II (Youth) - 35 points, 11 won matches, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live matches.

Follow PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.