PFL, Center
Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Kvant Kvant
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
W
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
14.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Sakhalin
2 Kvant Kvant 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Kvant Kvant
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
15.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
Avangard Kursk
3 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Salyut Belgorod
4 Ryazan Ryazan 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Ryazan Ryazan
09.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Kaluga Kaluga
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
5 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
15.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
Metallurg Lipetsk
6 Kaluga Kaluga 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
FC Krasny
09.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Kaluga Kaluga
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
Khimik-Arsenal
7 Khimki-M Khimki-M 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
10.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
14.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Sokol Saratov
8 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
15.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoe
9 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
FC Krasny
10 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
09.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
15.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kvant Kvant
Khimki-M
11 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
09.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
Kaluga
12 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
Strogino Moscow
13 FC Krasny FC Krasny 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
FC Krasny
09.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Krasny
Znamya Noginsk
14 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Ryazan Ryazan
09.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
Kvant
15 FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Krasny
Ryazan
16 Sakhalin Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
10.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
Promotion
Show more

Show more

PFL, Center championship organized by Russia. Championship applicants: 16 participants. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
FC Metallurg Vidnoye - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Kvant - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Metallurg Lipetsk - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.com website you can get football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - PFL, Center (Russia):
Strogino Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoe (23.08.2020 10:00)
Metallurg Lipetsk - Salyut Belgorod (23.08.2020 10:00)
FC Krasny - Znamya Noginsk (23.08.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.