If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Football National League
Russia

Football National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Football National League
1 FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41:21 20 56 W
FC Khimki FC Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
D
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
W
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
D
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
2 FC Khimki FC Khimki 27 16 6 5 50:19 31 54 L
FC Khimki FC Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
W
FC Khimki FC Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
D
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Khimki FC Khimki
W
FC Khimki FC Khimki
09.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Khimki FC Khimki
3 FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37:19 18 54 W
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
L
FC Khimki FC Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
W
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
W
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
W
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
4 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39:25 14 53 L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
L
FC Armavir FC Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
D
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
5 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 13 9 5 38:25 13 48 D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Khimki FC Khimki
6 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad 27 12 7 8 34:23 11 43 L
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
D
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Armavir FC Armavir
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
7 FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42:30 12 43 W
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
W
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
W
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
8 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43:35 8 43 W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
D
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
9 FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32:26 6 39 W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Khimki FC Khimki
09.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
W
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
10 Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 27 10 8 9 31:29 2 38 W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
W
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Armavir FC Armavir
D
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
D
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
11 FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28:29 -1 36 W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
L
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
D
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
L
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
12 FC Armavir FC Armavir 27 7 9 11 23:29 -6 30 W
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
13.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Armavir FC Armavir
W
FC Armavir FC Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Armavir FC Armavir
W
FC Armavir FC Armavir
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Armavir FC Armavir
13 FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29:39 -10 29 D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
D
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
D
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
14 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 7 7 13 23:40 -17 28 L
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
15 FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2 27 6 10 11 32:34 -2 28 W
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
D
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Khimki FC Khimki
L
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
L
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
16 FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28:40 -12 27 L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
W
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
17.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
D
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
L
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
17 FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow 27 6 8 13 38:45 -7 26 L
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
13.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Armavir FC Armavir
L
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
17.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
D
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
L
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 27 5 4 18 25:52 -27 19 L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Spartak-2 Moscow FC Spartak-2 Moscow
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
19 FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh 27 4 7 16 14:44 -30 19 L
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
L
FC Armavir FC Armavir
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
W
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Luch Vladivostok FC Luch Vladivostok
20 FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk 27 4 7 16 21:44 -23 19 L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
L
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Chertanovo Moscow FC Chertanovo Moscow
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more


Football National League tournament organized by Russia. Tournament participants: 20 football teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
FC Rotor Volgograd - 56 points, 17 won matches, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
FC Khimki - 54 points, 16 wins, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.
FC Chertanovo Moscow - 54 points, 15 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and Football National League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Football National League (Russia):
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Baltika Kaliningrad (09.09.2020 06:00)

Follow Football National League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.