Romania Cup - Football -  Romania

Romania Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 4
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoStiinta Miroslava
    1
    team logoBraila
    3
    05:10STI-BRA1:3Details
    team logoConcordia Chiajna
    team logoSepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    5
    team logoBrasov
    1
    05:10SEP-BRA5:1Details
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    team logoInternational Balesti
    0
    team logoCetate Deva
    1
    04:10INT-CET0:1Details
    team logoGaz Metan Medias
    team logoDinamo-2 Bucuresti
    0
    team logoDunarea Calarasi
    0
    04:10DIN-DUN2:0Details
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    team logoAvantul Reghin
    0
    team logoOlimpia Satu Mare
    3
    04:10AVA-OLI0:3Details
    team logoPaulesti
    0
    team logoMioveni
    2
    06:10PAU-MIO0:2Details
    team logoAerostar Bacau
    0
    team logoForesta Suceava
    1
    04:10AER-FOR0:1Details
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    team logoJuventus Bucuresti
    0
    team logoClinceni
    2
    04:10JUV-ACA0:2Details
    team logoVoluntari
    team logoViitorul Domnesti
    2
    team logoUnirea Tarlungeni
    3
    05:10VII-UNI2:3Details
    team logoTargu Mures
    team logoGloria Popesti Leordeni
    0
    team logoBalotesti
    1
    04:10GLO-BAL0:1Details
    team logoViitorul
    team logoPolitehnica Timisoara
    6
    team logoSoimii Pancota
    1
    04:10POL-SOI6:1Details
    team logoPandurii
    team logoMetalosport Galati
    1
    team logoACS Gauss Bacau
    0
    04:10MET-ACS1:0Details
    team logoNational Sebis
    0
    team logoLuceafarul Oradea
    2
    04:10NAT-LUC0:2Details
    team logoNuova Mama Mia
    2
    team logoUTA Arad
    1
    04:10NUO-UTA2:1Details
    team logoAstra
    team logoAfumati
    3
    team logoBerceni
    1
    05:10AFU-BER3:1Details
    team logoBotosani
    team logoArgesul Pitesti
    1
    team logoChindia Targoviste
    4
    05:10ARG-CHI1:4Details
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    team logoAcso Filiasi
    1
    team logoRamnicu-Valcea
    2
    06:10ACS-RAM1:2Details
    team logoCFR Cluj
    team logoMetalurgistul Cugir
    team logoCSM Politehnica Iași
    team logoBraila
    1
    team logoConcordia Chiajna
    0
    26:10BRA-CON1:0Details
    team logoSepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    1
    25:10SEP-UNI0:1Details
    team logoCetate Deva
    1
    team logoGaz Metan Medias
    7
    26:10CET-GAZ1:7Details
    team logoDinamo-2 Bucuresti
    2
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    2
    26:10DIN-DIN1:2Details
    team logoOlimpia Satu Mare
    1
    team logoMioveni
    3
    26:10OLI-MIO1:3Details
    team logoForesta Suceava
    1
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    2
    27:10FOR-STE1:2Details
    team logoClinceni
    5
    team logoVoluntari
    5
    26:10ACA-VOL1:5Details
    team logoUnirea Tarlungeni
    0
    team logoTargu Mures
    5
    26:10UNI-TAR0:5Details
    team logoBalotesti
    0
    team logoViitorul
    4
    27:10BAL-VII0:4Details
    team logoPolitehnica Timisoara
    0
    team logoPandurii
    3
    25:10POL-PAN0:3Details
    team logoMetalosport Galati
    0
    team logoLuceafarul Oradea
    1
    25:10MET-LUC0:1Details
    team logoNuova Mama Mia
    0
    team logoAstra
    1
    27:10NUO-AST0:1Details
    team logoAfumati
    1
    team logoBotosani
    0
    27:10AFU-BOT1:0Details
    team logoChindia Targoviste
    0
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    2
    26:10CHI-POL0:2Details
    team logoRamnicu-Valcea
    0
    team logoCFR Cluj
    1
    25:10RAM-CFR0:1Details
    team logoMetalurgistul Cugir
    0
    team logoCSM Politehnica Iași
    2
    26:10MET-CSM0:2Details
    team logoBraila
    0
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    2
    13:12BRA-UNI0:2Details
    team logoGaz Metan Medias
    1
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    3
    15:12GAZ-DIN1:3Details
    team logoMioveni
    2
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    1
    14:12MIO-STE2:1Details
    team logoVoluntari
    3
    team logoTargu Mures
    0
    14:12VOL-TAR3:0Details
    team logoViitorul
    3
    team logoPandurii
    0
    15:12VII-PAN3:0Details
    team logoLuceafarul Oradea
    1
    team logoAstra
    3
    15:12LUC-AST1:3Details
    team logoAfumati
    0
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    3
    13:12AFU-POL0:3Details
    team logoCFR Cluj
    2
    team logoCSM Politehnica Iași
    0
    13:12CFR-CSM2:0Details
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    0
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    0
    29:03UNI-DIN1:0Details
    team logoMioveni
    1
    team logoVoluntari
    2
    29:03MIO-VOL1:2Details
    team logoViitorul
    1
    team logoAstra
    3
    30:03VII-AST1:3Details
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    1
    team logoCFR Cluj
    0
    28:03POL-CFR1:0Details
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    10
    team logoVoluntari
    10
    27:04UNI-VOL0:1Details18:05VOL-UNI0:0Details
    team logoAstra
    43
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    10
    25:04AST-POL4:1Details17:05POL-AST0:3Details
    team logoVoluntari
    2
    team logoAstra
    1
    27:05VOL-AST2:1Details
      
    Romania Cup tournament held by Romania.
    As of 23.10.2018, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Voluntari, Astra

    On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Romania Cup (Romania) live matches.
    Follow Romania Cup (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com