Taca de Portugal - Football -  Portugal

Taca de Portugal

  • today
  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoSanjoanense
    3
    team logoCrato
    0
    24:09SAN-CRA3:0Details
    team logoRio Ave
    team logoClube Uniao Idanhense
    0
    team logoSao Martinho
    4
    24:09CLU-SAO0:4Details
    team logoBraga
    team logoOlhanense
    4
    team logoSC Lamego
    1
    24:09OLH-SC 4:1Details
    team logoBenfica
    team logoPinhalnovense
    4
    team logoLeira Marrazes
    0
    24:09PIN-LEI4:0Details
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    team logoSertanense
    0
    team logoUniao Madeira
    2
    24:09SER-UNI0:2Details
    team logoAc Marinhense
    0
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    1
    24:09AC -CLU0:1Details
    team logoLourinhanense
    2
    team logoGafanha
    3
    24:09LOU-GAF2:3Details
    team logoFreamunde
    4
    team logoMaria Da Fonte
    2
    24:09FRE-MAR4:2Details
    team logoCastelo Branco
    0
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    2
    24:09CAS-UNI0:2Details
    team logoEspinho
    1
    team logoMoncarapachense
    0
    24:09ESP-MON1:0Details
    team logoVila Real
    0
    team logoOliveirense
    0
    24:09VIL-OLI1:0Details
    team logoCD Aves
    team logoCesarense
    3
    team logoGrupo Desportivo Aguias do Moradal
    2
    24:09CES-GRU3:2Details
    team logoCaldas
    1
    team logoCo Do Montijo
    0
    24:09CAL-CO 1:0Details
    team logoSacavenense
    0
    team logoArouca
    1
    24:09SAC-ARO0:1Details
    team logoCoruchense
    5
    team logoMondinense
    2
    24:09COR-MON5:2Details
    team logoMirandela
    1
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    23:09MIR-ACA1:2Details
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    team logoClube Condeixa
    1
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    3
    24:09CLU-NAC1:3Details
    team logoMerelinense
    3
    team logoReal Sporte
    1
    24:09MER-REA3:1Details
    team logoPraiense
    2
    team logoLouletano
    0
    24:09PRA-LOU2:0Details
    team logoBraganca
    1
    team logoDesportivo de Alcains
    2
    24:09BRA-DES1:2Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    1
    team logoPenafiel
    0
    24:09VIL-PEN1:0Details
    team logoCasa Pia
    5
    team logoGdr Canaviais
    0
    24:09CAS-GDR5:0Details
    team logoAmora FC
    2
    team logoFarense
    3
    24:09AMO-FAR2:3Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    team logoSourense
    0
    team logoLeixoes
    2
    24:09SOU-LEI0:2Details
    team logoTondela
    team logoCfc-Cf Canelas 2010
    3
    team logoGd Resende
    0
    24:09CFC-GD 3:0Details
    team logoMoreirense
    team logoSС Guadalupe
    2
    team logoOperario
    3
    24:09-OPE2:3Details
    team logoFelgueiras
    2
    team logoPedras Salgadas
    1
    24:09FEL-PED2:1Details
    team logoGondomar
    0
    team logoSanta Clara
    1
    23:09GON-SAN0:1Details
    team logoBelenenses
    team logoFatima
    4
    team logoElectrico
    2
    24:09FAT-ELE4:2Details
    team logoChaves
    team logoLusitano Evora
    4
    team logoPero Pinheiro
    1
    24:09LUS-PER4:1Details
    team logoPorto
    team logoMoura
    1
    team logoGil Vicente
    0
    24:09MOU-GIL1:0Details
    team logoPortimonense
    team logoAguia Vimioso
    2
    team logoCF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
    3
    24:09AGU-CF 2:3Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    team logoLusit Vildemoinhos
    0
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    1
    24:09LUS-ACA0:1Details
    team logoFeirense
    team logoOliveirense
    2
    team logoMafra
    1
    24:09OLI-MAF2:1Details
    team logoMortagua
    0
    team logoSCU Torreense
    2
    24:09MOR-SCU0:2Details
    team logoTorcatense
    2
    team logoLusitano Vrsa
    0
    24:09TOR-QUE2:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoAmarante
    1
    team logoVarzim
    0
    24:09AMA-VAR1:0Details
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
    1
    team logoCd Almodovar
    0
    23:09SPO-CD 1:0Details
    team logoCCD Minas Argozelo
    0
    team logoCova Piedade
    4
    24:09CCD-COV0:4Details
    team logoPedras Rubras
    0
    team logoAnadia
    4
    24:09PED-ANA0:4Details
    team logoArc Oleiros
    3
    team logoSousense
    0
    24:09ARC-SOU3:0Details
    team logoSporting
    team logoAlta de Lisboa
    3
    team logoSalgueiros
    2
    24:09ALT-SAL3:2Details
    team logoCoimbroes
    1
    team logoFamalicao
    3
    24:09COI-FAM1:3Details
    team logoVizela
    2
    team logoSporting Covilha
    1
    24:09VIZ-SPO2:1Details
    team logoTrofense
    0
    team logoSintrense
    1
    24:09TRO-SIN0:1Details
    team logoSC Esmoriz
    0
    team logoVilaverdense
    1
    24:09SC -VIL0:1Details
    team logoBoavista
    team logoSanjoanense
    0
    team logoRio Ave
    4
    15:10SAN-RIO0:4Details
    team logoSao Martinho
    2
    team logoBraga
    3
    14:10SAO-BRA2:3Details
    team logoOlhanense
    0
    team logoBenfica
    1
    14:10OLH-BEN0:1Details
    team logoPinhalnovense
    1
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    2
    15:10PIN-VIT1:2Details
    team logoUniao Madeira
    3
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    2
    15:10UNI-CLU3:2Details
    team logoGafanha
    0
    team logoFreamunde
    1
    15:10GAF-FRE0:1Details
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    2
    team logoEspinho
    0
    15:10UNI-ESP2:0Details
    team logoVila Real
    1
    team logoCD Aves
    1
    15:10VIL-CD 0:1Details
    team logoCesarense
    1
    team logoCaldas
    2
    15:10CES-CAL1:2Details
    team logoArouca
    3
    team logoCoruchense
    0
    15:10ARO-COR3:0Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    1
    15:10ACA-PAÇ2:1Details
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    4
    team logoMerelinense
    2
    15:10NAC-MER4:2Details
    team logoPraiense
    4
    team logoDesportivo de Alcains
    1
    15:10PRA-DES4:1Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    2
    team logoCasa Pia
    1
    15:10VIL-CAS2:1Details
    team logoFarense
    1
    team logoEstoril Praia
    0
    15:10FAR-EST1:0Details
    team logoLeixoes
    3
    team logoTondela
    2
    15:10LEI-TON3:2Details
    team logoCfc-Cf Canelas 2010
    1
    team logoMoreirense
    3
    15:10CFC-MOR1:3Details
    team logoOperario
    2
    team logoFelgueiras
    4
    15:10OPE-FEL2:4Details
    team logoSanta Clara
    2
    team logoBelenenses
    1
    15:10SAN-BEL2:1Details
    team logoFatima
    0
    team logoChaves
    3
    15:10FAT-CHA0:3Details
    team logoLusitano Evora
    0
    team logoPorto
    6
    13:10LUS-POR0:6Details
    team logoMoura
    0
    team logoPortimonense
    1
    15:10MOU-POR0:1Details
    team logoCF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
    1
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    6
    14:10CF -VIT1:6Details
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    0
    team logoFeirense
    1
    14:10ACA-FEI0:1Details
    team logoOliveirense
    1
    team logoSCU Torreense
    0
    15:10OLI-SCU1:0Details
    team logoTorcatense
    0
    team logoMaritimo
    1
    14:10TOR-MAR0:1Details
    team logoAmarante
    1
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
    2
    15:10AMA-SPO1:2Details
    team logoCova Piedade
    2
    team logoAnadia
    1
    14:10COV-ANA2:1Details
    team logoArc Oleiros
    2
    team logoSporting
    4
    12:10ARC-SPO2:4Details
    team logoAlta de Lisboa
    0
    team logoFamalicao
    2
    15:10ALT-FAM0:2Details
    team logoVizela
    3
    team logoSintrense
    1
    15:10VIZ-SIN3:1Details
    team logoVilaverdense
    1
    team logoBoavista
    0
    15:10VIL-BOA1:0Details
    team logoRio Ave
    1
    team logoBraga
    0
    18:11RIO-BRA1:0Details
    team logoBenfica
    2
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    0
    18:11BEN-VIT2:0Details
    team logoUniao Madeira
    14
    team logoFreamunde
    12
    19:11OLI-MAR0:1Details19:11UNI-FRE4:2Details
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    0
    team logoCD Aves
    3
    19:11UNI-CD 0:3Details
    team logoCaldas
    2
    team logoArouca
    1
    19:11CAL-ARO2:1Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    1
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    0
    19:11ACA-NAC1:0Details
    team logoPraiense
    3
    team logoVilafranquense
    2
    19:11PRA-VIL3:2Details
    team logoFarense
    2
    team logoLeixoes
    1
    19:11FAR-LEI2:1Details
    team logoMoreirense
    5
    team logoFelgueiras
    2
    19:11MOR-FEL5:2Details
    team logoSanta Clara
    2
    team logoChaves
    0
    19:11SAN-CHA2:0Details
    team logoPorto
    3
    team logoPortimonense
    2
    17:11POR-POR3:2Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    2
    team logoFeirense
    1
    19:11VIT-FEI2:1Details
    team logoOliveirense
    2
    team logoMaritimo
    3
    19:11OLI-MAR2:3Details
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
    1
    team logoCova Piedade
    4
    19:11SPO-COV1:4Details
    team logoSporting
    2
    team logoFamalicao
    0
    16:11SPO-FAM2:0Details
    team logoVizela
    2
    team logoVilaverdense
    3
    19:11VIZ-VIL2:3Details
    team logoRio Ave
    3
    team logoBenfica
    2
    13:12RIO-BEN3:2Details
    team logoUniao Madeira
    1
    team logoCD Aves
    5
    13:12UNI-CD 1:5Details
    team logoCaldas
    2
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    1
    30:12CAL-ACA2:1Details
    team logoPraiense
    0
    team logoFarense
    1
    13:12PRA-FAR0:1Details
    team logoMoreirense
    3
    team logoSanta Clara
    2
    13:12MOR-SAN3:2Details
    team logoPorto
    4
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    0
    14:12POR-VIT4:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    0
    team logoCova Piedade
    1
    06:12MAR-COV0:1Details
    team logoSporting
    4
    team logoVilaverdense
    0
    13:12SPO-VIL4:0Details
    team logoRio Ave
    4
    team logoCD Aves
    5
    10:01RIO-CD 4:5Details
    team logoCaldas
    3
    team logoFarense
    2
    10:01CAL-FAR3:2Details
    team logoMoreirense
    1
    team logoPorto
    2
    11:01MOR-POR1:2Details
    team logoCova Piedade
    1
    team logoSporting
    2
    10:01COV-SPO1:2Details
    team logoCD Aves
    1 
    team logoCaldas
    0 
    28:02CD -CAL1:0Details18:04CAL-CD Details
    team logoPorto
    1 
    team logoSporting
    0 
    07:02POR-SPO1:0Details18:04SPO-PORDetails
    team logoCD Aves
    2
    team logoSporting
    1
    20:05CD -SPO2:1Details
      
    Taca de Portugal tournament organized by Portugal.
    As of 20.10.2018, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - CD Aves, Sporting

    On 777score.com website you can get football schedule and Taca de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.
    Schedule of the most interesting games - Taca de Portugal (Portugal):

    Vale Formoso - Coimbroes (21.10.2018 13:00)

    Limianos - Sporting Covilha (21.10.2018 14:00)

    Maria Da Fonte - Santa Clara (21.10.2018 14:00)

    Follow Taca de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com