flag

Taca de Portugal

  • today
  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
  • Show more matches
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    team logoSanjoanense
    3
    team logoCrato
    0
    24:09SAN-CRA3:0Details
    team logoRio Ave
    team logoClube Uniao Idanhense
    0
    team logoSao Martinho
    4
    24:09CLU-SAO0:4Details
    team logoBraga
    team logoMirandela
    1
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    23:09MIR-ACA1:2Details
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    team logoClube Condeixa
    1
    team logoCD Nacional
    3
    24:09CLU-CD 1:3Details
    team logoMerelinense
    3
    team logoReal Sporte
    1
    24:09MER-REA3:1Details
    team logoOliveirense
    2
    team logoMafra
    1
    24:09OLI-MAF2:1Details
    team logoMortagua
    0
    team logoSCU Torreense
    2
    24:09MOR-SCU0:2Details
    team logoTorcatense
    2
    team logoLusitano Vrsa
    0
    24:09TOR-LUS2:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoCesarense
    3
    team logoGrupo Desportivo Aguias do Moradal
    2
    24:09CES-GRU3:2Details
    team logoCaldas
    1
    team logoCo Do Montijo
    0
    24:09CAL-CO 1:0Details
    team logoSacavenense
    0
    team logoArouca
    1
    24:09SAC-ARO0:1Details
    team logoCoruchense
    5
    team logoMondinense
    2
    24:09COR-MON5:2Details
    team logoArc Oleiros
    3
    team logoSousense
    0
    24:09ARC-SOU3:0Details
    team logoSporting
    team logoAlta de Lisboa
    3
    team logoSalgueiros
    2
    24:09ALT-SAL3:2Details
    team logoCoimbroes
    1
    team logoFamalicao
    3
    24:09COI-FAM1:3Details
    team logoCastelo Branco
    0
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    2
    24:09CAS-UNI0:2Details
    team logoEspinho
    1
    team logoMoncarapachense
    0
    24:09ESP-MON1:0Details
    team logoVila Real
    1
    team logoOliveirense
    0
    24:09VIL-OLI1:0Details
    team logoCD Aves
    team logoPraiense
    2
    team logoLouletano
    0
    24:09PRA-LOU2:0Details
    team logoBraganca
    1
    team logoDesportivo de Alcains
    2
    24:09BRA-DES1:2Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    1
    team logoPenafiel
    0
    24:09VIL-PEN1:0Details
    team logoCasa Pia
    5
    team logoGdr Canaviais
    0
    24:09CAS-GDR5:0Details
    team logoGondomar
    0
    team logoSanta Clara
    1
    23:09GON-SAN0:1Details
    team logoBelenenses
    team logoFatima
    4
    team logoElectrico
    2
    24:09FAT-ELE4:2Details
    team logoChaves
    team logoSertanense
    0
    team logoUniao Madeira
    2
    24:09SER-UNI0:2Details
    team logoAc Marinhense
    0
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    1
    24:09AC -CLU0:1Details
    team logoLourinhanense
    2
    team logoGafanha
    3
    24:09LOU-GAF2:3Details
    team logoFreamunde
    4
    team logoMaria Da Fonte
    2
    24:09FRE-MAR4:2Details
    team logoAmora FC
    2
    team logoFarense
    3
    24:09AMO-FAR2:3Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    team logoSourense
    0
    team logoLeixoes
    2
    24:09SOU-LEI0:2Details
    team logoTondela
    team logoCfc-Cf Canelas 2010
    3
    team logoGd Resende
    0
    24:09CFC-GD 3:0Details
    team logoMoreirense
    team logoSc Guadalupe
    2
    team logoOperario
    3
    24:09SC -OPE2:3Details
    team logoFelgueiras
    2
    team logoPedras Salgadas
    1
    24:09FEL-PED2:1Details
    team logoAmarante
    1
    team logoVarzim
    0
    24:09AMA-VAR1:0Details
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
    1
    team logoCd Almodovar
    0
    23:09SPO-CD 1:0Details
    team logoCCD Minas Argozelo
    0
    team logoCova Piedade
    4
    24:09CCD-COV0:4Details
    team logoPedras Rubras
    0
    team logoAnadia
    4
    24:09PED-ANA0:4Details
    team logoLusitano Evora
    4
    team logoPero Pinheiro
    1
    24:09LUS-PER4:1Details
    team logoPorto
    team logoMoura
    1
    team logoGil Vicente
    0
    24:09MOU-GIL1:0Details
    team logoPortimonense
    team logoAguia Vimioso
    2
    team logoCF Vasco da Gama
    3
    24:09AGU-CF 2:3Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    team logoLusit Vildemoinhos
    0
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    1
    24:09LUS-ACA0:1Details
    team logoFeirense
    team logoOlhanense
    4
    team logoSC Lamego
    1
    24:09OLH-SC 4:1Details
    team logoBenfica
    team logoPinhalnovense
    4
    team logoLeira Marrazes
    0
    24:09PIN-LEI4:0Details
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    team logoVizela
    2
    team logoSporting Covilha
    1
    24:09VIZ-SPO2:1Details
    team logoTrofense
    0
    team logoSintrense
    1
    24:09TRO-SIN0:1Details
    team logoSC Esmoriz
    0
    team logoVilaverdense
    1
    24:09SC -VIL0:1Details
    team logoBoavista
    team logoSanjoanense
    0
    team logoRio Ave
    4
    15:10SAN-RIO0:4Details
    team logoSao Martinho
    2
    team logoBraga
    3
    14:10SAO-BRA2:3Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    1
    15:10ACA-PAÇ2:1Details
    team logoCD Nacional
    4
    team logoMerelinense
    2
    15:10CD -MER4:2Details
    team logoOliveirense
    1
    team logoSCU Torreense
    0
    15:10OLI-SCU1:0Details
    team logoTorcatense
    0
    team logoMaritimo
    1
    14:10TOR-MAR0:1Details
    team logoCesarense
    1
    team logoCaldas
    2
    15:10CES-CAL1:2Details
    team logoArouca
    3
    team logoCoruchense
    0
    15:10ARO-COR3:0Details
    team logoArc Oleiros
    2
    team logoSporting
    4
    12:10ARC-SPO2:4Details
    team logoAlta de Lisboa
    0
    team logoFamalicao
    2
    15:10ALT-FAM0:2Details
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    2
    team logoEspinho
    0
    15:10UNI-ESP2:0Details
    team logoVila Real
    0
    team logoCD Aves
    1
    15:10VIL-CD 0:1Details
    team logoPraiense
    4
    team logoDesportivo de Alcains
    1
    15:10PRA-DES4:1Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    2
    team logoCasa Pia
    1
    15:10VIL-CAS2:1Details
    team logoSanta Clara
    2
    team logoBelenenses
    1
    15:10SAN-BEL2:1Details
    team logoFatima
    0
    team logoChaves
    3
    15:10FAT-CHA0:3Details
    team logoUniao Madeira
    3
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    2
    15:10UNI-CLU3:2Details
    team logoGafanha
    0
    team logoFreamunde
    1
    15:10GAF-FRE0:1Details
    team logoFarense
    1
    team logoEstoril Praia
    0
    15:10FAR-EST1:0Details
    team logoLeixoes
    3
    team logoTondela
    2
    15:10LEI-TON3:2Details
    team logoCfc-Cf Canelas 2010
    1
    team logoMoreirense
    3
    15:10CFC-MOR1:3Details
    team logoOperario
    2
    team logoFelgueiras
    4
    15:10OPE-FEL2:4Details
    team logoAmarante
    1
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
    2
    15:10AMA-SPO1:2Details
    team logoCova Piedade
    2
    team logoAnadia
    1
    14:10COV-ANA2:1Details
    team logoLusitano Evora
    0
    team logoPorto
    6
    13:10LUS-POR0:6Details
    team logoMoura
    0
    team logoPortimonense
    1
    15:10MOU-POR0:1Details
    team logoCF Vasco da Gama
    1
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    6
    14:10CF -VIT1:6Details
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    0
    team logoFeirense
    1
    14:10ACA-FEI0:1Details
    team logoOlhanense
    0
    team logoBenfica
    1
    14:10OLH-BEN0:1Details
    team logoPinhalnovense
    1
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    2
    15:10PIN-VIT1:2Details
    team logoVizela
    3
    team logoSintrense
    1
    15:10VIZ-SIN3:1Details
    team logoVilaverdense
    1
    team logoBoavista
    0
    15:10VIL-BOA1:0Details
    team logoRio Ave
    1
    team logoBraga
    0
    18:11RIO-BRA1:0Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
     
    team logoCD Nacional
     
    19:11ACA-CD Details
    team logoOliveirense
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoCaldas
     
    team logoArouca
     
    19:11CAL-ARODetails
    team logoSporting
    2
    team logoFamalicao
    0
    16:11SPO-FAM2:0Details
    team logoUniao de Leiria
     
    team logoCD Aves
     
    19:11UNI-CD Details
    team logoPraiense
     
    team logoVilafranquense
     
    19:11PRA-VILDetails
    team logoSanta Clara
     
    team logoChaves
     
    19:11SAN-CHADetails
    team logoUniao Madeira
      
    team logoFreamunde
      
    19:11OLI-MARDetails19:11UNI-FREDetails
    team logoFarense
     
    team logoLeixoes
     
    19:11FAR-LEIDetails
    team logoMoreirense
     
    team logoFelgueiras
     
    19:11MOR-FELDetails
    team logoSporting Clube Ideal
     
    team logoCova Piedade
     
    19:11SPO-COVDetails
    team logoPorto
    3
    team logoPortimonense
    2
    17:11POR-POR3:2Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
     
    team logoFeirense
     
    19:11VIT-FEIDetails
    team logoBenfica
    2
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    0
    18:11BEN-VIT2:0Details
    team logoVizela
     
    team logoVilaverdense
     
    19:11VIZ-VILDetails
      
    Taca de Portugal Portugal live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Taca de Portugal Portugal is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Taca de Portugal Portugal and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Taca de Portugal Portugal it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Taca de Portugal Portugal, and about soccer of team Taca de Portugal Portugal. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Taca de Portugal Portugal.