Taca de Portugal - Football -  Portugal

Taca de Portugal

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoSao Roque
    0
    team logoCaldas
    3
    24:09SAO-CAL0:3Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    team logoGavionenses
    2
    team logoMortagua
    3
    25:09GAV-MOR2:3Details
    team logoViana Do Alentejo
    1
    team logoCova Piedade
    2
    24:09VIA-COV1:2Details
    team logoSanjoanense
    6
    team logoPedras Salgadas
    1
    25:09SAN-PED6:1Details
    team logoLusitano Vrsa
    2
    team logoFabril Barreiro
    0
    25:09LUS-FAB2:0Details
    team logoRabo De Peixe
    0
    team logoGil Vicente
    2
    25:09RAB-GIL0:2Details
    team logoCasa Pia
    2
    team logoPinhalnovense
    1
    25:09CAS-PIN2:1Details
    team logoAlcanenense
    4
    team logoSendim
    2
    25:09ALC-SEN4:2Details
    team logoFeirense
    team logoGouveia
    1
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    25:09GOU-ACA1:2Details
    team logoBelenenses
    team logoAlcobaca
    0
    team logoVizela
    2
    25:09ALC-VIZ0:2Details
    team logoMoreirense
    team logoOliveirense
    1
    team logoPenafiel
    2
    25:09OLI-PEN1:2Details
    team logoPenalva Do Castelo
    0
    team logoAmarante
    4
    25:09PEN-AMA0:4Details
    team logoReal Sporte
    3
    team logoSao Martinho
    2
    25:09REA-SAO3:2Details
    team logoArouca
    team logoFatima
    1
    team logoPampilhosa
    0
    25:09FAT-PAM1:0Details
    team logoSacavenense
    0
    team logoOlhanense
    1
    25:09SAC-OLH0:1Details
    team logoDezembro
    2
    team logoSC Lourel
    0
    25:09DEZ-SC 2:0Details
    team logoBenfica
    team logoA. Naval
    3
    team logoFafe
    2
    25:09A. -FAF3:2Details
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoSportivo de Loures
    1
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    2
    25:09SPO-CLU1:2Details
    team logoBarreirense
    3
    team logoValadares Gaia
    0
    25:09BAR-VAL3:0Details
    team logoAlmansilense
    0
    team logoMerelinense
    2
    25:09ALM-MER0:2Details
    team logoPedras Rubras
    0
    team logoLeixoes
    1
    25:09PED-LEI0:1Details
    team logoArmacenenses
    2
    team logoMineiro Aljustrelense
    3
    25:09ARM-MIN2:3Details
    team logoDesportivo de Alcains
    0
    team logoLimianos
    4
    25:09DES-LIM0:4Details
    team logoSertanense
    2
    team logoLusitano
    1
    25:09SER-LUS2:1Details
    team logoTondela
    team logoBarrosas
    2
    team logoOliveirense
    3
    25:09BAR-OLI2:3Details
    team logoBraga
    team logoLusitano Evora
    0
    team logoSanta Clara
    3
    24:09LUS-SAN0:3Details
    team logoRio Ave
    team logoAnadia
    0
    team logoVarzim
    1
    25:09ANA-VAR0:1Details
    team logoAgueda
    2
    team logoSousense
    1
    25:09AGU-SOU2:1Details
    team logoJoane
    0
    team logoSporting Covilha
    1
    25:09JOA-SPO0:1Details
    team logoFreamunde
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    3
    team logoPortimonense
    2
    25:09UNI-POR3:2Details
    team logoBoavista
    team logoBeneditense
    0
    team logoSanta Iria
    3
    25:09BEN-SAN0:3Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    team logoCamacha
    1
    team logoVitoria Sernache
    2
    25:09CAM-VIT1:2Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    1
    team logoVilaverdense
    0
    25:09VIL-VIL1:0Details
    team logoMoura
    0
    team logoCD Aves
    4
    25:09MOU-CD 0:4Details
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    team logoMaria Da Fonte
    0
    team logoSCU Torreense
    3
    25:09MAR-SCU0:3Details
    team logoRecreativo Gafetense
    1
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    3
    25:09REC-ACA1:3Details
    team logoEstarreja
    3
    team logoPonte Da Barca
    1
    25:09EST-PON3:1Details
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    team logoMoimenta Da Beira
    0
    team logoUniao Madeira
    1
    24:09MOI-UNI0:1Details
    team logoChaves
    team logoCA Valdevez
    0
    team logoGafanha
    2
    25:09CA -GAF0:2Details
    team logoPorto
    team logoTorre de Moncorvo
    0
    team logoCinfaes
    3
    25:09TOR-CIN0:3Details
    team logoCastelo Branco
    3
    team logoSanta Eulalia
    1
    25:09CAS-SAN3:1Details
    team logoTrofense
    6
    team logoBeira Mar
    1
    25:09TRO-BEI6:1Details
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    team logoMosteirense
    0
    team logoFamalicao
    2
    25:09MOS-FAM0:2Details
    team logoSporting
    team logoCoimbroes
    2
    team logoPraiense
    5
    25:09COI-PRA2:5Details
    team logoAngrense
    0
    team logoFarense
    2
    25:09ANG-FAR0:2Details
    team logoCaldas
    0
    team logoEstoril Praia
    1
    16:10CAL-EST0:1Details
    team logoMortagua
    0
    team logoCova Piedade
    1
    16:10MOR-COV0:1Details
    team logoSanjoanense
    2
    team logoLusitano Vrsa
    1
    16:10SAN-LUS2:1Details
    team logoGil Vicente
    1
    team logoCasa Pia
    0
    16:10GIL-CAS1:0Details
    team logoAlcanenense
    1
    team logoFeirense
    2
    16:10ALC-FEI1:2Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    2
    team logoBelenenses
    0
    16:10ACA-BEL2:0Details
    team logoVizela
    1
    team logoMoreirense
    0
    16:10VIZ-MOR1:0Details
    team logoPenafiel
    1
    team logoAmarante
    0
    15:10PEN-AMA1:0Details
    team logoReal Sporte
    1
    team logoArouca
    0
    16:10REA-ARO1:0Details
    team logoFatima
    1
    team logoOlhanense
    2
    15:10FAT-OLH1:2Details
    team logoDezembro
    1
    team logoBenfica
    2
    14:10DEZ-BEN1:2Details
    team logoA. Naval
    0
    team logoMaritimo
    4
    16:10A. -MAR0:4Details
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    2
    team logoBarreirense
    0
    16:10CLU-BAR2:0Details
    team logoMerelinense
    2
    team logoLeixoes
    3
    16:10MER-LEI2:3Details
    team logoMineiro Aljustrelense
    1
    team logoLimianos
    0
    16:10MIN-LIM1:0Details
    team logoSertanense
    0
    team logoTondela
    4
    16:10SER-TON0:4Details
    team logoOliveirense
    1
    team logoBraga
    3
    15:10OLI-BRA1:3Details
    team logoSanta Clara
    2
    team logoRio Ave
    1
    16:10SAN-RIO2:1Details
    team logoVarzim
    3
    team logoAgueda
    0
    16:10VAR-AGU3:0Details
    team logoSporting Covilha
    1
    team logoFreamunde
    0
    14:10SPO-FRE1:0Details
    team logoUniao de Leiria
    0
    team logoBoavista
    2
    15:10UNI-BOA0:2Details
    team logoSanta Iria
    1
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    2
    16:10SAN-VIT1:2Details
    team logoVitoria Sernache
    0
    team logoVilafranquense
    1
    16:10VIT-VIL0:1Details
    team logoCD Aves
    1
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    2
    15:10CD -PAÇ1:2Details
    team logoSCU Torreense
    2
    team logoAcademico Viseu
    0
    16:10SCU-ACA2:0Details
    team logoEstarreja
    1
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    3
    16:10EST-NAC1:3Details
    team logoUniao Madeira
    0
    team logoChaves
    1
    16:10UNI-CHA0:1Details
    team logoGafanha
    0
    team logoPorto
    3
    15:10GAF-POR0:3Details
    team logoCinfaes
    0
    team logoCastelo Branco
    1
    16:10CIN-CAS0:1Details
    team logoTrofense
    0
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    1
    16:10TRO-VIT0:1Details
    team logoFamalicao
    0
    team logoSporting
    1
    13:10FAM-SPO0:1Details
    team logoPraiense
    3
    team logoFarense
    1
    16:10PRA-FAR3:1Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    2
    team logoCova Piedade
    0
    19:11EST-COV2:0Details
    team logoSanjoanense
    1
    team logoGil Vicente
    0
    19:11SAN-GIL1:0Details
    team logoFeirense
    0
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    1
    19:11FEI-ACA0:1Details
    team logoVizela
    0
    team logoPenafiel
    1
    20:11VIZ-PEN0:1Details
    team logoReal Sporte
    2
    team logoOlhanense
    0
    20:11REA-OLH2:0Details
    team logoBenfica
    6
    team logoMaritimo
    0
    19:11BEN-MAR6:0Details
    team logoClube Oriental de Lisboa
    1
    team logoLeixoes
    2
    20:11CLU-LEI1:2Details
    team logoMineiro Aljustrelense
    1
    team logoTondela
    2
    20:11MIN-TON1:2Details
    team logoBraga
    2
    team logoSanta Clara
    1
    20:11BRA-SAN2:1Details
    team logoVarzim
    0
    team logoSporting Covilha
    1
    13:11VAR-SPO0:1Details
    team logoBoavista
    1
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    2
    20:11BOA-VIT1:2Details
    team logoVilafranquense
    1
    team logoPaços de Ferreira
    0
    20:11VIL-PAÇ1:0Details
    team logoSCU Torreense
    1
    team logoNacional de Madeira
    0
    20:11SCU-NAC1:0Details
    team logoChaves
    1
    team logoPorto
    0
    18:11CHA-POR1:0Details
    team logoCastelo Branco
    0
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    2
    20:11CAS-VIT0:2Details
    team logoSporting
    5
    team logoPraiense
    1
    17:11SPO-PRA5:1Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    4
    team logoSanjoanense
    2
    14:12EST-SAN4:2Details
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    1
    team logoPenafiel
    0
    14:12ACA-PEN1:0Details
    team logoReal Sporte
    0
    team logoBenfica
    3
    14:12REA-BEN0:3Details
    team logoLeixoes
    2
    team logoTondela
    1
    14:12LEI-TON2:1Details
    team logoBraga
    1
    team logoSporting Covilha
    2
    14:12BRA-SPO1:2Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    1
    team logoVilafranquense
    0
    15:12VIT-VIL1:0Details
    team logoSCU Torreense
    2
    team logoChaves
    3
    14:12SCU-CHA2:3Details
    team logoVitoria Setubal
    0
    team logoSporting
    1
    14:12VIT-SPO0:1Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    2
    team logoAcademica Coimbra
    1
    17:01EST-ACA2:1Details
    team logoBenfica
    6
    team logoLeixoes
    2
    18:01BEN-LEI6:2Details
    team logoSporting Covilha
    0
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    1
    18:01SPO-VIT0:1Details
    team logoChaves
    1
    team logoSporting
    0
    17:01CHA-SPO1:0Details
    team logoEstoril Praia
    13
    team logoBenfica
    23
    28:02EST-BEN1:2Details05:04BEN-EST3:3Details
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    21
    team logoChaves
    03
    01:03VIT-CHA2:0Details04:04CHA-VIT3:1Details
    team logoBenfica
    2
    team logoVitoria Guimaraes
    1
    28:05BEN-VIT2:1Details
      

    Taca de Portugal Portugal live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Taca de Portugal Portugal is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Taca de Portugal Portugal and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Taca de Portugal Portugal it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Taca de Portugal Portugal, and about soccer of team Taca de Portugal Portugal. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Taca de Portugal Portugal.