If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela FC Vizela 25 19 3 3 64:20 44 60 W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 WIN
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
2 AD Fafe AD Fafe 25 16 4 5 34:18 16 52 L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Fafe AD Fafe
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
W
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
3 Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B 25 14 6 5 52:28 24 48 W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Berco SC Berco SC
4 Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 25 14 4 7 48:25 23 46 L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Berco SC Berco SC
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
5 Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho 25 13 5 7 44:26 18 44 W
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
W
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
D
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
6 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 25 12 7 6 42:31 11 43 W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
L
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
W
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
7 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45:29 16 40 W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berco SC Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
8 Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B 25 9 10 6 43:37 6 37 W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
9 CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39:32 7 37 W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
10 Berco SC Berco SC 25 9 6 10 37:37 3 33 L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Berco SC Berco SC
11 Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B 25 8 7 10 44:39 5 31 W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
L
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
12 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 25 9 4 12 35:49 -14 31 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26:33 -7 30 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
14 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25:43 -18 26 L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gd Chaves B Gd Chaves B
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
15 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25:58 -33 20 L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16 GD Braganca GD Braganca 25 3 8 14 24:36 -12 17 L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
17 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21:43 -22 16 L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
L
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 LOSS
FC Vizela FC Vizela
L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
18 Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos 25 2 2 21 15:79 -64 8 L
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca FC Arouca 25 18 4 3 49:19 30 58 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 WIN
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
2 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 25 14 8 3 43:18 25 50 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
LECA FC LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
3 SC Espinho SC Espinho 25 13 9 3 44:17 27 48 W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
4 LECA FC LECA FC 25 13 7 5 41:27 14 46 W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
LECA FC LECA FC
L
LECA FC LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Amarante FC Amarante FC
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LECA FC LECA FC
L
LECA FC LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
LECA FC LECA FC
5 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 25 12 8 5 32:22 10 44 W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Espinho SC Espinho
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
6 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 25 12 6 7 36:30 6 42 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
L
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 25 12 5 8 51:37 14 41 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
8 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 25 9 7 9 26:19 7 34 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
9 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 25 7 12 6 23:19 4 33 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LECA FC LECA FC
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
10 Amarante FC Amarante FC 25 8 9 8 31:29 2 33 W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
LECA FC LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Amarante FC Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Amarante FC Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
11 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 25 8 6 11 29:41 -12 30 W
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
12 CD Trofense CD Trofense 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Trofense CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LECA FC LECA FC
13 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 25 7 7 11 28:32 -4 28 L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Espinho SC Espinho
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
14 Gondomar SC Gondomar SC 25 7 6 12 28:33 -5 27 L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15 Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC 25 7 4 14 28:47 -19 25 L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
LECA FC LECA FC
L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos 25 7 4 14 29:36 -7 25 L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
17 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 25 4 3 18 20:47 -27 15 L
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense 25 2 3 20 11:70 -59 9 L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Amarante FC Amarante FC
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. C
1 Praiense Praiense 25 15 8 2 48:20 28 53 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Fatima CD Fatima
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Praiense Praiense
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Praiense Praiense
W
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
UD Santarem UD Santarem
2 Castelo Branco Castelo Branco 25 12 6 7 35:21 14 42 W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Santarem UD Santarem
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
3 Anadia FC Anadia FC 25 11 8 6 26:22 4 41 W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Anadia FC Anadia FC
4 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 25 10 8 7 20:19 1 38 W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
D
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Fatima CD Fatima
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
5 CD Fatima CD Fatima 25 9 10 6 35:28 7 37 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Fatima CD Fatima
L
CD Fatima CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Fatima CD Fatima
W
CD Fatima CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Fatima CD Fatima
6 SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar 25 9 10 6 34:27 7 37 L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
D
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
W
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
7 Caldas SC Caldas SC 25 7 14 4 31:24 7 35 D
UD Santarem UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Praiense Praiense
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
8 Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa 25 9 8 8 32:28 4 35 D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
D
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
W
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
W
UD Santarem UD Santarem
01.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Fatima CD Fatima
9 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 25 8 10 7 27:26 1 34 W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Anadia FC Anadia FC
10 Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros 25 7 12 6 24:20 4 33 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
L
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anadia FC Anadia FC
L
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
W
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
11 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 25 8 8 9 32:31 1 32 D
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
12 Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria 25 6 11 8 27:24 3 29 D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
UD Santarem UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Praiense Praiense
L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
13 Rd Agueda Rd Agueda 25 6 10 9 23:27 -4 28 D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
14 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital 25 5 13 7 27:35 -8 28 D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
15 UD Santarem UD Santarem 25 6 9 10 31:45 -14 27 D
UD Santarem UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Caldas SC Caldas SC
W
UD Santarem UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Santarem UD Santarem
L
UD Santarem UD Santarem
01.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
UD Santarem UD Santarem
16 Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal 25 7 6 12 28:38 -10 27 L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
L
CD Fatima CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17 Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache 25 4 10 11 24:37 -13 22 L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
CD Fatima CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
W
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
18 GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS 25 2 7 16 17:49 -32 13 L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
L
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
L
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
GD FONTINHAS GD FONTINHAS
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. D
1 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57:19 38 57 W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Louletano Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sintra Football Sintra Football
W
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
2 Real Sporte Real Sporte 25 17 6 2 58:16 42 57 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
W
Sintrense Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 WIN
Real Sporte Real Sporte
D
Real Sporte Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Louletano Louletano
3 Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol 25 16 5 4 48:22 26 53 W
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
L
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
4 Louletano Louletano 25 15 6 4 40:22 18 51 L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Louletano Louletano
W
Louletano Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sintrense Sintrense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Louletano Louletano
W
Louletano Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
D
Real Sporte Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Louletano Louletano
5 Sintrense Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27:17 10 45 W
Sintrense Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sintrense Sintrense
L
Sintrense Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sintrense Sintrense
W
Sintrense Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
6 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43:31 12 45 W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
7 Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures 25 11 9 5 35:25 10 42 W
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
D
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 25 10 8 7 30:27 3 38 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Louletano Louletano
W
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
9 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27:28 -1 30 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
10 Amora FC Amora FC 25 6 10 9 24:29 -5 28 D
Amora FC Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
11 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 25 7 7 11 26:39 -13 28 L
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sintrense Sintrense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
12 CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33:48 -15 27 L
Sintrense Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
L
Real Sporte Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
W
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Louletano Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sintra Football Sintra Football
13 Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo 25 5 6 14 26:45 -19 21 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
14 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19:38 -19 21 W
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amora FC Amora FC
D
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
15 Lusitano GC Lusitano GC 25 4 8 13 30:48 -18 20 L
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora FC Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
L
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
16 GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21:46 -25 19 L
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
W
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
Amora FC Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
17 Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27:52 -25 18 L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amora FC Amora FC
L
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Real Sporte Real Sporte
L
Sintrense Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
18 Sintra Football Sintra Football 25 2 10 13 20:39 -19 16 D
Amora FC Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sintra Football Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
D
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sintra Football Sintra Football
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Campeonato de Portugal tournament organized by Portugal.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.