III Liga, Group 3
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 8 7 0 1 22:7 15 21 W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Foto-Higiena
2 Kluczbork Kluczbork 9 5 1 3 19:15 4 16 W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
3 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 6 4 2 0 14:5 9 14 D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Kluczbork
4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 7 4 2 1 17:9 8 14 W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
12.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Lechia Zielona Gora
5 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 8 3 4 1 17:7 10 13 W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
15.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
6 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 8 4 1 3 19:13 6 13 L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
16.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
7 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 9 4 1 4 16:14 2 13 W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Stal Brzeg
8 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6 4 0 2 17:5 12 12 W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
16.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Piast Zmigrod
9 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 7 3 2 2 13:10 3 11 L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 7 2 3 2 12:12 -3 9 D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Zaglebie Lubin II
11 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 8 2 3 3 13:14 -1 9 L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Gornik Zabrze II
12 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 9 3 0 6 11:22 -11 9 L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Lechia Zielona Gora
13 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 5 2 2 1 9:9 -3 8 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Record Bielsko-Biala
14 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 8 2 2 4 9:17 -8 8 L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
15.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Sleza Wroclaw
15 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 6 2 1 3 9:13 -4 7 W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Ruch Chorzow
16 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 7 L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
17 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 9 1 3 5 11:21 -10 6 D
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin II
18 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 7 1 1 5 8:22 -14 4 L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.08.20 7 : 1 LOSS
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 9 1 1 7 12:29 -17 4 L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
22.08.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
16.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
KS Polonia Nysa
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 championship organized by Poland. Contest competitors: 19 participants. Today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Sleza Wroclaw - 21 points, 7 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Kluczbork - 16 points, 5 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Polonia Bytom - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Ruch Chorzow - Lechia Zielona Gora (20.09.2020 12:20)
Record Bielsko-Biala - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (23.09.2020 09:00)
Zaglebie Lubin II - Piast Zmigrod (26.09.2020 06:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.