If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Alianza Lima
2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
CD USMP
3 Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Cusco FC
4 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
5 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CD USMP CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
Academia Cantolao
7 UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
8 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Club Sportivo Cienciano
9 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau
10 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Deportivo Llacuabamba
11 CD USMP CD USMP 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CD USMP CD USMP
L
CD USMP CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD USMP CD USMP
D
CD USMP CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD USMP CD USMP
Ayacucho FC
12 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Cesar Vallejo
13 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
14 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
D
CD USMP CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
FC Carlos Stein
15 Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
L
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
D
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
16 Cusco FC Cusco FC 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
Em Deportivo Binacional
17 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
UTC de Cajamarca
18 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Carlos Mannucci
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD USMP CD USMP
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sport Boys Association
20 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD USMP CD USMP
Sport Huancayo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Alianza Lima
2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
CD USMP
3 Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Cusco FC
4 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
5 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CD USMP CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
Academia Cantolao
7 UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
8 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Club Sportivo Cienciano
9 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau
10 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Deportivo Llacuabamba
11 CD USMP CD USMP 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CD USMP CD USMP
L
CD USMP CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD USMP CD USMP
D
CD USMP CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD USMP CD USMP
Ayacucho FC
12 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Cesar Vallejo
13 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
14 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
D
CD USMP CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
FC Carlos Stein
15 Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
L
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
D
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
16 Cusco FC Cusco FC 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
Em Deportivo Binacional
17 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco FC Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
UTC de Cajamarca
18 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Em Deportivo Binacional Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Carlos Mannucci
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD USMP CD USMP
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sport Boys Association
20 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD USMP CD USMP
Sport Huancayo
Show more

Show more

Primera Division tournament held by Peru.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Primera Division (Peru):
Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Boys Association (17.07.2020 13:00)
Ayacucho FC - CD USMP (17.07.2020 13:00)
Carlos Mannucci - FC Carlos Stein (17.07.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.