If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 ATYRA FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ATYRA FC
2 CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rubio Nu
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
CA 3 de Febrero
3 CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
4 Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Resistencia FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Fernando de La Mora
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ATYRA FC
6 Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Capiata
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Trinidense
7 Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Santani
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
General Caballero
8 Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fulgencio Yegros
9 General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Santani
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
General Caballero
10 Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fulgencio Yegros
11 Resistencia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Resistencia FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Fernando de La Mora
12 Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rubio Nu
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
CA 3 de Febrero
13 SPORTIVO AMELIANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
14 Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Tacuary Asuncion
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Iteno
15 Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Capiata
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Trinidense
16 Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Tacuary Asuncion
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Iteno
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Segunda Division tournament organized by Paraguay. Contest applicants: 16 football teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
ATYRA FC - 0 points, 0 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
CA 3 de Febrero - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
CS 2 de Mayo - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Segunda Division (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Segunda Division (Paraguay):
CA 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC (30.05.2020 11:00)
Fulgencio Yegros - Club Guarani de Trinidad (30.05.2020 11:00)
ATYRA FC - CS 2 de Mayo (30.05.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Division (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.