If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 7 5 0 2 18:8 10 15 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
GUAIRENA FC
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve 7 4 2 1 18:9 9 14 D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sol de America (Reserve)
3 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 7 4 2 1 15:6 9 14 D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
4 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
5 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 7 4 0 3 15:13 2 12 W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
6 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
7 GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
8 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 9 L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 7 2 1 4 13:16 -3 7 L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
10 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
11 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 8 1 1 6 5:20 -15 4 L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
General Diaz (Reserve)
12 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 3 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Luqueno (Reserve)
Show more


Primera Division Reserve, Apertura championship held by Paraguay. League registrants: 12 teams. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Olimpia A. (Reserve) - 15 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay):
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) - Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) (30.05.2020 10:00)
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) - Luqueno (Reserve) (30.05.2020 10:00)
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) (30.05.2020 10:00)

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.