flag

NM Cup Women

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoNanset
    3
    team logoSarpsborg
    2
    19:04NAN-SAR3:2Details
    team logoTonsberg
    0
    team logoLyn
    3
    20:04TON-LYN0:3Details
    team logoGimletroll
    0
    team logoAmazon Grimstad
    3
    26:04GIM-AMA0:3Details
    team logoKlepp
    team logoKaupanger
    3
    team logoVestsiden-Askoy
    0
    26:04KAU-VES3:0Details
    team logoSandviken
    team logoHaugar
    0
    team logoAsane (Women)
    1
    26:04HAU-ASA0:1Details
    team logoAvaldsnes
    team logoLier
    2
    team logoKongsvinger
    1
    05:04LIE-KON2:1Details
    team logoKolbotn
    team logoArna-Bjornar
    team logoFyllingsdalen
    5
    team logoHinna
    1
    02:04FYL-HIN5:1Details
    team logoInnstranden
    3
    team logoHalsoy
    0
    23:04INN-HAL3:0Details
    team logoGrand Bodo
    team logoBossekop
     3
    team logoPorsanger
     0
    07:04BOS-PORDetails26:04BOS-POR3:0Details
    team logoTromso
    3
    team logoBardufoss
    0
    26:04TRO-BAR3:0Details
    team logoTromsdalen
    1
    team logoOvrevoll Hosle
    0
    29:04TRO-OVR1:0Details
    team logoMedkila
    team logoMolde
    2
    team logoVolda
    0
    01:04MOL-VOL2:0Details
    team logoTrondheims
    team logoMjolner
    0
    team logoFloya
    3
    27:04MJO-FLO0:3Details
    team logoValerenga
    team logoSkarphedin
    1
    team logoSnogg
    2
    26:04SKA-SNO1:2Details
    team logoRoa
    team logoTynset
    2
    team logoKIL/Hemne
    3
    26:04TYN-KIL2:3Details
    team logoNidelv
    0
    team logoByaasen
    4
    26:04NID-BYA0:4Details
    team logoStabaek
    team logoFart
    4
    team logoRaufoss
    1
    26:04FAR-RAU4:1Details
    team logoSunndal
    1
    team logoFortuna Aalesund
    2
    01:04SUN-FOR1:2Details
    team logoLSK Kvinner
    team logoOrn Horten
    0
    team logoLinderud
    4
    27:04ORN-LIN0:4Details
    team logoUraedd
    8
    team logoLyngdal
    0
    26:04URA-LYN8:0Details
    team logoNanset
    0
    team logoLyn
    2
    31:05NAN-LYN0:2Details
    team logoAmazon Grimstad
    0
    team logoKlepp
    2
    31:05AMA-KLE0:2Details
    team logoKaupanger
    0
    team logoSandviken
    1
    31:05KAU-SAN0:1Details
    team logoAsane (Women)
    1
    team logoAvaldsnes
    8
    31:05ASA-AVA1:8Details
    team logoLier
    0
    team logoKolbotn
    9
    31:05LIE-KOL0:9Details
    team logoArna-Bjornar
    2
    team logoFyllingsdalen
    0
    31:05ARN-FYL2:0Details
    team logoInnstranden
    1
    team logoGrand Bodo
    6
    31:05INN-GRA1:6Details
    team logoBossekop
    1
    team logoTromso
    0
    31:05BOS-TRO1:0Details
    team logoTromsdalen
    2
    team logoMedkila
    0
    31:05TRO-MED2:0Details
    team logoMolde
    0
    team logoTrondheims
    3
    30:05MOL-TRO0:3Details
    team logoFloya
    0
    team logoValerenga
    5
    15:06FLO-VAL0:5Details
    team logoSnogg
    0
    team logoRoa
    5
    01:06SNO-ROA0:5Details
    team logoKIL/Hemne
    2
    team logoByaasen
    3
    31:05KIL-BYA2:3Details
    team logoStabaek
    3
    team logoFart
    0
    30:05STA-FAR3:0Details
    team logoFortuna Aalesund
    0
    team logoLSK Kvinner
    7
    31:05FOR-LSK0:7Details
    team logoLinderud
    2
    team logoUraedd
    0
    31:05LIN-URA2:0Details
    team logoLyn
    0
    team logoKlepp
    2
    21:06LYN-KLE0:2Details
    team logoSandviken
    1
    team logoAvaldsnes
    2
    21:06SAN-AVA1:2Details
    team logoKolbotn
    0
    team logoArna-Bjornar
    1
    20:06KOL-ARN0:1Details
    team logoGrand Bodo
    2
    team logoBossekop
    1
    21:06GRA-BOS2:1Details
    team logoTromsdalen
    0
    team logoTrondheims
    4
    21:06TRO-TRO0:4Details
    team logoValerenga
    2
    team logoRoa
    1
    21:06VAL-ROA2:1Details
    team logoByaasen
    0
    team logoStabaek
    3
    21:06BYA-STA0:3Details
    team logoLSK Kvinner
    2
    team logoLinderud
    0
    21:06LSK-LIN2:0Details
    team logoKlepp
    1
    team logoAvaldsnes
    2
    02:09KLE-AVA1:2Details
    team logoArna-Bjornar
    5
    team logoGrand Bodo
    1
    30:08ARN-GRA5:1Details
    team logoTrondheims
    1
    team logoValerenga
    2
    30:08TRO-VAL1:2Details
    team logoStabaek
    1
    team logoLSK Kvinner
    2
    30:08STA-LSK1:2Details
    team logoAvaldsnes
     
    team logoArna-Bjornar
     
    30:09AVA-ARNDetails
    team logoValerenga
     
    team logoLSK Kvinner
     
    30:09VAL-LSKDetails