NM Cup - Football -  Norway

NM Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoHerd
     
    team logoBrattvag
     
    18:04HER-BRADetails
    team logoTraeff
     
    team logoMolde
     
    18:04TRA-MOLDetails
    team logoSteinkjer
     
    team logoStrindheim
     
    18:04STE-STRDetails
    team logoTrygg/Lade
     
    team logoRosenborg
     
    19:04TRY-ROSDetails
    team logoPors Grenland
     
    team logoNotodden
     
    18:04POR-NOTDetails
    team logoAsker
     
    team logoFollo
     
    18:04ASK-FOLDetails
    team logoKvik Halden
     
    team logoFredrikstad
     
    18:04KVI-FREDetails
    team logoSkarphedin
     
    team logoOdds
     
    18:04SKA-ODDDetails
    team logoBjoernevatn
     
    team logoAlta
     
    18:04BJO-ALTDetails
    team logoFloya
     
    team logoTromsdalen
     
    18:04FLO-TRODetails
    team logoSenja
     
    team logoFinnsnes
     
    18:04SEN-FINDetails
    team logoSkjervoy
     
    team logoTromso
     
    18:04SKJ-TRODetails
    team logoLommedalens IL
     
    team logoSkeid
     
    18:04LOM-SKEDetails
    team logoEik-Tonsberg
     
    team logoSandefjord
     
    18:04EIK-SANDetails
    team logoGrorud
     
    team logoTonsberg
     
    18:04GRO-TONDetails
    team logoAarvoll
     
    team logoValerenga
     
    18:04AAR-VALDetails
    team logoEiger
     
    team logoEgersund
     
    18:04EIG-EGEDetails
    team logoVindbjart
     
    team logoJerv
     
    18:04VIN-JERDetails
    team logoArendal
     
    team logoFlekkeroy
     
    18:04ARE-FLEDetails
    team logoVigor
     
    team logoStart
     
    18:04VIG-STADetails
    team logoTynset
     
    team logoHam-Kam
     
    18:04TYN-HAMDetails
    team logoLillehammer
     
    team logoHonefoss
     
    18:04LIL-HONDetails
    team logoOrn-Horten
     
    team logoLyn
     
    18:04ORN-LYNDetails
    team logoOstsiden
     
    team logoSarpsborg 08
     
    18:04OST-SARDetails
    team logoSortland IL
     
    team logoMjolner
     
    18:04SOR-MJODetails
    team logoStjordals Blink
     
    team logoKolstad
     
    18:04STJ-KOLDetails
    team logoHarstad
     
    team logoMosjoen
     
    18:04HAR-MOSDetails
    team logoMelbo IL
     
    team logoBodo/Glimt
     
    19:04MEL-BODDetails
    team logoVolda
     
    team logoHodd
     
    18:04VOL-HODDetails
    team logoFjora
     
    team logoFloro
     
    18:04FJO-FLODetails
    team logoBergsoy
     
    team logoAalesunds
     
    18:04BER-AALDetails
    team logoSunndal
     
    team logoKristiansund
     
    18:04SUN-KRIDetails
    team logoHalsen
     
    team logoFram Larvik
     
    18:04HAL-FRADetails
    team logoFlint
     
    team logoMjondalen
     
    18:04FLI-MJODetails
    team logoMoss
     
    team logoKrakeroy
     
    17:04MOS-KRADetails
    team logoUllern
    2
    team logoStabaek
    2
    18:04ULL-STA2:2Details
    team logoFana
     
    team logoNest-Sotra
     
    18:04FAN-NESDetails
    team logoOs
     
    team logoAasane
     
    18:04OS-AASDetails
    team logoArna-Bjornar
     
    team logoLysekloster
     
    18:04ARN-LYSDetails
    team logoSkjold
     
    team logoHaugesund
     
    18:04SKJ-HAUDetails
    team logoFrigg Oslo
     
    team logoStrommen
     
    18:04FRI-STRDetails
    team logoBaerum
     
    team logoDrobak/Frogn
     
    18:04BAE-DRODetails
    team logoValdres
     
    team logoBrumunddal
     
    18:04VAL-BRUDetails
    team logoVestfossen
     
    team logoStromsgodset
     
    18:04VES-STRDetails
    team logoJunkeren
     
    team logoMo IL
     
    18:04JUN-MO Details
    team logoByaasen
     
    team logoLevanger
     
    18:04BYA-LEVDetails
    team logoOrkla
     
    team logoNardo
     
    18:04ORK-NARDetails
    team logoKvik
     
    team logoRanheim
     
    18:04KVI-RANDetails
    team logoNybergsund
     
    team logoElverum
     
    18:04NYB-ELVDetails
    team logoLokomotiv Oslo
    0
    team logoKFUM Oslo
    3
    19:04LOK-KFU0:3Details
    team logoKorsvoll
     
    team logoLorenskog
     
    18:04KOR-LORDetails
    team logoKlofta
     
    team logoLillestrom
     
    18:04KLO-LILDetails
    team logoTertnes
     
    team logoFyllingsdalen
     
    18:04TER-FYLDetails
    team logoOystese
     
    team logoSogndal
     
    18:04OYS-SOGDetails
    team logoSotra
     
    team logoVard Haugesund
     
    18:04SOT-VARDetails
    team logoSandviken
     
    team logoBrann
     
    18:04SAN-BRADetails
    team logoEidsvold Turn
     
    team logoKjelsas
     
    18:04EID-KJEDetails
    team logoGjelleråsen
     
    team logoUllensaker/Kisa
     
    18:04GJE-ULLDetails
    team logoOppsal
     
    team logoKongsvinger
     
    18:04OPP-KONDetails
    team logoRaufoss
     
    team logoSkjetten
     
    18:04RAU-SKJDetails
    team logoStaal Jorpeland
     
    team logoBryne
     
    18:04STA-BRYDetails
    team logoMadla
     
    team logoViking
     
    18:04MAD-VIKDetails
    team logoSola
     
    team logoSandnes Ulf
     
    18:04SOL-SANDetails
    team logoVidar
     
    team logoVardeneset
     
    18:04VID-VARDetails
    team logoBrattvag
    1
    team logoMolde
    0
    02:05BRA-MOL1:0Details
    team logoSteinkjer
     
    team logoRosenborg
     
    02:05STE-ROSDetails
    team logoNotodden
     
    team logoAsker
     
    02:05NOT-ASKDetails
    team logoFredrikstad
     
    team logoOdds
     
    02:05FRE-ODDDetails
    team logoAlta
     
    team logoTromsdalen
     
    02:05ALT-TRODetails
    team logoSenja
     
    team logoTromso
     
    02:05SEN-TRODetails
    team logoSkeid
     
    team logoSandefjord
     
    02:05SKE-SANDetails
    team logoGrorud
     
    team logoValerenga
     
    01:05GRO-VALDetails
    team logoEgersund
     
    team logoJerv
     
    02:05EGE-JERDetails
    team logoArendal
     
    team logoStart
     
    02:05ARE-STADetails
    team logoHam-Kam
     
    team logoHonefoss
     
    02:05HAM-HONDetails
    team logoOrn-Horten
     
    team logoSarpsborg 08
     
    02:05ORN-SARDetails
    team logoMjolner
     
    team logoStjordals Blink
     
    02:05MJO-STJDetails
    team logoHarstad
     
    team logoBodo/Glimt
     
    02:05HAR-BODDetails
    team logoHodd
     
    team logoFloro
     
    02:05HOD-FLODetails
    team logoBergsoy
     
    team logoKristiansund
     
    02:05BER-KRIDetails
    team logoFram Larvik
     
    team logoMjondalen
     
    02:05FRA-MJODetails
    team logoMoss
    0
    team logoStabaek
    1
    03:05MOS-STA0:1Details
    team logoNest-Sotra
     
    team logoAasane
     
    02:05NES-AASDetails
    team logoLysekloster
     
    team logoHaugesund
     
    02:05LYS-HAUDetails
    team logoStrommen
     
    team logoBaerum
     
    02:05STR-BAEDetails
    team logoValdres
     
    team logoStromsgodset
     
    02:05VAL-STRDetails
    team logoJunkeren
     
    team logoLevanger
     
    02:05JUN-LEVDetails
    team logoOrkla
     
    team logoRanheim
     
    01:05ORK-RANDetails
    team logoElverum
     
    team logoKFUM Oslo
     
    02:05ELV-KFUDetails
    team logoLorenskog
    1
    team logoLillestrom
    5
    03:05LOR-LIL1:5Details
    team logoFyllingsdalen
     
    team logoSogndal
     
    02:05FYL-SOGDetails
    team logoSotra
     
    team logoBrann
     
    02:05SOT-BRADetails
    team logoKjelsas
     
    team logoUllensaker/Kisa
     
    02:05KJE-ULLDetails
    team logoKongsvinger
     
    team logoRaufoss
     
    01:05KON-RAUDetails
    team logoBryne
     
    team logoViking
     
    02:05BRY-VIKDetails
    team logoSandnes Ulf
     
    team logoVidar
     
    02:05SAN-VIDDetails
    team logoBrattvag
     
    team logoRosenborg
     
    09:05BRA-ROSDetails
    team logoNotodden
     
    team logoOdds
     
    09:05NOT-ODDDetails
    team logoAlta
     
    team logoTromso
     
    09:05ALT-TRODetails
    team logoSkeid
     
    team logoValerenga
     
    09:05SKE-VALDetails
    team logoEgersund
     
    team logoStart
     
    09:05EGE-STADetails
    team logoHam-Kam
     
    team logoSarpsborg 08
     
    10:05HAM-SARDetails
    team logoMjolner
     
    team logoBodo/Glimt
     
    09:05MJO-BODDetails
    team logoHodd
     
    team logoKristiansund
     
    10:05HOD-KRIDetails
    team logoMjondalen
     
    team logoStabaek
     
    09:05MJO-STADetails
    team logoNest-Sotra
     
    team logoHaugesund
     
    09:05NES-HAUDetails
    team logoBaerum
     
    team logoStromsgodset
     
    09:05BAE-STRDetails
    team logoLevanger
     
    team logoRanheim
     
    09:05LEV-RANDetails
    team logoKFUM Oslo
     
    team logoLillestrom
     
    09:05KFU-LILDetails
    team logoFyllingsdalen
     
    team logoBrann
     
    09:05FYL-BRADetails
    team logoUllensaker/Kisa
     
    team logoKongsvinger
     
    09:05ULL-KONDetails
    team logoBryne
     
    team logoSandnes Ulf
     
    09:05BRY-SANDetails
    team logoRosenborg
     
    team logoOdds
     
    30:05ROS-ODDDetails
    team logoTromso
    1
    team logoValerenga
    2
    14:06TRO-VAL1:2Details
    team logoStart
    1
    team logoHam-Kam
    0
    13:06STA-HAM1:0Details
    team logoBodo/Glimt
     
    team logoHodd
     
    13:06BOD-HODDetails
    team logoMjondalen
    0
    team logoHaugesund
    1
    13:06MJO-HAU0:1Details
    team logoStromsgodset
    2
    team logoRanheim
    0
    14:06STR-RAN2:0Details
    team logoLillestrom
     
    team logoBrann
     
    30:05LIL-BRADetails
    team logoUllensaker/Kisa
    0
    team logoBryne
    1
    13:06ULL-BRY0:1Details
    team logoRosenborg
    2
    team logoValerenga
    0
    26:09ROS-VAL2:0Details
    team logoStart
    2
    team logoBodo/Glimt
    1
    26:09STA-BOD2:1Details
    team logoHaugesund
    0
    team logoStromsgodset
    1
    27:09HAU-STR0:1Details
    team logoLillestrom
    2
    team logoBryne
    0
    27:09LIL-BRY2:0Details
    team logoRosenborg
    2
    team logoStart
    1
    01:11ROS-STA2:1Details
    team logoStromsgodset
    3
    team logoLillestrom
    0
    31:10STR-LIL3:0Details
    team logoRosenborg
    4
    team logoStromsgodset
    1
    02:12ROS-STR4:1Details
      
    NM Cup championship held by Norway.
    As of 18.12.2018, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Rosenborg, Stromsgodset

    On 777score.com website you can see football schedule and NM Cup (Norway) live matches.
    Follow NM Cup (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com