3rd divisjon, Telemark
Norway

3rd divisjon, Telemark

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd divisjon, Telemark
1 Odd II Odd II 26 21 3 2 125:23 102 66 W
Odd II Odd II
21.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
W
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
29.09.09 1 : 3 WIN
Odd II Odd II
W
Odd II Odd II
05.10.09 11 : 1 WIN
Skarphedin Skarphedin
D
Odd II Odd II
08.10.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Ulefoss Ulefoss
D
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
12.10.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
2 Skarphedin Skarphedin 26 19 2 5 96:49 47 59 L
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
18.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Skarphedin Skarphedin
W
Skarphedin Skarphedin
26.09.09 8 : 1 WIN
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
L
Skarphedin Skarphedin
29.09.09 3 : 5 LOSS
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
L
Odd II Odd II
05.10.09 11 : 1 LOSS
Skarphedin Skarphedin
W
Skarphedin Skarphedin
16.10.09 8 : 1 WIN
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
3 Notodden 2 Notodden 2 26 17 4 5 87:49 38 55 W
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
17.09.09 1 : 6 WIN
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
W
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
21.09.09 8 : 1 WIN
Skotfoss Skotfoss
W
Skarphedin Skarphedin
29.09.09 3 : 5 WIN
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
W
Ulefoss Ulefoss
06.10.09 3 : 7 WIN
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
D
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
12.10.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
4 Uraedd FK Uraedd FK 26 13 4 9 55:32 23 43 W
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
18.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Skarphedin Skarphedin
L
Odd II Odd II
21.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
W
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
02.10.09 4 : 0 WIN
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
W
Herkules Herkules
08.10.09 1 : 3 WIN
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
W
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
16.10.09 5 : 0 WIN
Sannidal Sannidal
5 Tollnes BK Tollnes BK 26 13 2 11 81:55 26 41 L
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
17.09.09 1 : 6 LOSS
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
L
Skarphedin Skarphedin
26.09.09 8 : 1 LOSS
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
L
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
29.09.09 1 : 3 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
W
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
10.10.09 2 : 3 WIN
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
W
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
15.10.09 7 : 0 WIN
Herkules Herkules
6 Skotfoss Skotfoss 26 13 2 11 72:77 -5 41 L
Skotfoss Skotfoss
18.09.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Brevik Brevik
L
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
21.09.09 8 : 1 LOSS
Skotfoss Skotfoss
W
Ulefoss Ulefoss
03.10.09 1 : 2 WIN
Skotfoss Skotfoss
W
Skotfoss Skotfoss
10.10.09 9 : 0 WIN
Klyve IL Klyve IL
W
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
13.10.09 1 : 6 WIN
Skotfoss Skotfoss
7 Herkules Herkules 26 11 4 11 63:68 -5 37 W
Klyve IL Klyve IL
18.09.09 1 : 3 WIN
Herkules Herkules
W
Herkules Herkules
22.09.09 5 : 0 WIN
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
W
Kjapp Kjapp
29.09.09 2 : 3 WIN
Herkules Herkules
L
Herkules Herkules
08.10.09 1 : 3 LOSS
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
L
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
15.10.09 7 : 0 LOSS
Herkules Herkules
8 Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2 26 9 7 10 57:55 2 34 L
Herkules Herkules
22.09.09 5 : 0 LOSS
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
D
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
25.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
D
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
29.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Sannidal Sannidal
L
Brevik Brevik
05.10.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
L
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
13.10.09 1 : 6 LOSS
Skotfoss Skotfoss
9 Kjapp Kjapp 26 8 5 13 33:63 -30 29 L
Kjapp Kjapp
17.09.09 0 : 4 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
21.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Kjapp Kjapp
L
Kjapp Kjapp
29.09.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Herkules Herkules
W
Sannidal Sannidal
04.10.09 1 : 2 WIN
Kjapp Kjapp
D
Kjapp Kjapp
13.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Brevik Brevik
10 Ulefoss Ulefoss 26 7 6 13 43:60 -17 27 W
Ulefoss Ulefoss
29.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Klyve IL Klyve IL
L
Ulefoss Ulefoss
03.10.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Skotfoss Skotfoss
L
Ulefoss Ulefoss
06.10.09 3 : 7 LOSS
Notodden 2 Notodden 2
D
Odd II Odd II
08.10.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Ulefoss Ulefoss
W
Klyve IL Klyve IL
20.10.09 1 : 2 WIN
Ulefoss Ulefoss
11 Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle 26 7 4 15 40:80 -40 25 W
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
21.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
Kjapp Kjapp
D
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
25.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
L
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
02.10.09 4 : 0 LOSS
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
L
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
10.10.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Tollnes BK Tollnes BK
L
Skarphedin Skarphedin
16.10.09 8 : 1 LOSS
Langesund/Stathelle Langesund/Stathelle
12 Brevik Brevik 26 5 6 15 33:89 -56 21 W
Skotfoss Skotfoss
18.09.09 2 : 3 WIN
Brevik Brevik
D
Brevik Brevik
25.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Ulefoss Ulefoss
D
Klyve IL Klyve IL
03.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Brevik Brevik
W
Brevik Brevik
05.10.09 2 : 1 WIN
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
D
Kjapp Kjapp
13.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Brevik Brevik
13 Sannidal Sannidal 26 5 5 16 43:79 -36 20 L
Ulefoss Ulefoss
18.09.09 3 : 0 LOSS
Sannidal Sannidal
D
Sannidal Sannidal
26.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Klyve IL Klyve IL
D
Pors Grenland 2 Pors Grenland 2
29.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Sannidal Sannidal
L
Sannidal Sannidal
04.10.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Kjapp Kjapp
L
Uraedd FK Uraedd FK
16.10.09 5 : 0 LOSS
Sannidal Sannidal
14 Klyve IL Klyve IL 26 3 8 15 31:80 -49 17 D
Sannidal Sannidal
26.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Klyve IL Klyve IL
L
Ulefoss Ulefoss
29.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Klyve IL Klyve IL
D
Klyve IL Klyve IL
03.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Brevik Brevik
L
Skotfoss Skotfoss
10.10.09 9 : 0 LOSS
Klyve IL Klyve IL
L
Klyve IL Klyve IL
20.10.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Ulefoss Ulefoss
Show more

3rd divisjon, Telemark championship held by Norway. Contest applicants: 14 football clubs. This season favorites in league are as follows:
Odd II - 66 points, 21 wins, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Skarphedin - 59 points, 19 won matches, 5 lost games, 2 draws.
Notodden 2 - 55 points, 17 wins, 5 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and 3rd divisjon, Telemark (Norway) live matches.

Follow 3rd divisjon, Telemark (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.