3rd divisjon, Nordland
Norway

3rd divisjon, Nordland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd divisjon, Nordland
1 Staalkameratene Staalkameratene 20 15 4 1 96:22 74 49 W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 WIN
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 WIN
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 WIN
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 WIN
Tverlandet Tverlandet
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 WIN
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
2 Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL 20 12 5 3 63:33 30 41 L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
29.08.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
D
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
12.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 WIN
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 WIN
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
3 Steigen SPK Steigen SPK 20 12 4 4 59:43 16 40 W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Tverlandet Tverlandet
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 LOSS
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
26.09.09 1 : 4 WIN
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 WIN
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
4 Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL 20 10 4 6 69:32 37 34 D
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
12.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 LOSS
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
W
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
19.09.09 4 : 1 WIN
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 WIN
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
D
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
03.10.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
5 Bronnoysund Bronnoysund 20 9 5 6 60:49 11 32 D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
05.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
W
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
12.09.09 5 : 4 WIN
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Meloy FK Meloy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 LOSS
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
W
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
26.09.09 4 : 1 WIN
Meloy FK Meloy FK
D
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
03.10.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
6 Meloy FK Meloy FK 20 8 4 8 40:39 1 28 L
Meloy FK Meloy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 LOSS
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 WIN
Meloy FK Meloy FK
W
Meloy FK Meloy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 WIN
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
L
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
26.09.09 4 : 1 LOSS
Meloy FK Meloy FK
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 WIN
Meloy FK Meloy FK
7 Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy 20 7 6 7 48:48 0 27 W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
29.08.09 2 : 6 WIN
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
05.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
12.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
19.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 LOSS
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
8 Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen 20 6 2 12 44:52 -8 20 W
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
29.08.09 8 : 0 WIN
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Meloy FK Meloy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 WIN
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
L
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
19.09.09 4 : 1 LOSS
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
L
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
26.09.09 1 : 4 LOSS
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 LOSS
Sandnessjoen Sandnessjoen
9 Tverlandet Tverlandet 20 5 2 13 36:87 -51 17 D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
29.08.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Tverlandet Tverlandet
D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
12.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 LOSS
Tverlandet Tverlandet
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 LOSS
Tverlandet Tverlandet
10 Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint 20 4 2 14 41:78 -37 14 W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
02.09.09 6 : 0 WIN
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 LOSS
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
12.09.09 5 : 4 LOSS
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 WIN
Tverlandet Tverlandet
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 LOSS
Meloy FK Meloy FK
11 Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene 20 2 2 16 26:99 -73 8 L
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 LOSS
Meloy FK Meloy FK
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 LOSS
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
19.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 LOSS
Mosjøen IL Mosjøen IL
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 LOSS
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
Show more

3rd divisjon, Nordland tournament held by Norway. Tournament applicants: 11 clubs. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Staalkameratene - 49 points, 15 won matches, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
Innstrandens IL - 41 points, 12 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Steigen SPK - 40 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and 3rd divisjon, Nordland (Norway) live matches.

Follow 3rd divisjon, Nordland (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.