2Nd Division Group 2
Norway

2Nd Division Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 4 3 1 0 12:4 8 10 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Egersunds
2 Sotra SK Sotra SK 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nardo Nardo
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sotra SK Sotra SK
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg II
3 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 4 3 0 1 9:2 7 9 W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
W
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Idrettsforeningen Fram
4 Arendal Arendal 4 3 0 1 7:1 6 9 W
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Arendal Arendal
L
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Flekkeroy
5 Asker Asker 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bryne Bryne
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Baerum Baerum
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Asker Asker
Notodden
6 Egersunds Egersunds 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6 L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Notodden Notodden
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
Bryne
7 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Arendal
8 Levanger Levanger 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
W
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Levanger Levanger
Nardo
9 Nardo Nardo 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nardo Nardo
L
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bryne Bryne
W
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nardo Nardo
Levanger
10 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Asker Asker
Sotra SK
11 Notodden Notodden 4 1 1 2 1:6 -5 4 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
L
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
Asker
12 Baerum Baerum 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Baerum Baerum
L
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Odd II
13 Odd II Odd II 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1 L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
L
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Levanger Levanger
Baerum
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 4 0 0 4 2:16 -14 0 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Vard Haugesund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 2 tournament organized by Norway. Contest registrants: 14 participating teams. At the moment leaders in championship are as follows:
Bryne - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Sotra SK - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Vard Haugesund - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway):
Flekkeroy - Arendal (08.08.2020 10:00)
Levanger - Nardo (08.08.2020 10:00)
Idrettsforeningen Fram - Vard Haugesund (08.08.2020 10:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.