2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 11 11 0 0 40:9 31 33 W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
23.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Tromsdalen
2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 11 8 1 2 28:15 13 25 W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hodd Hodd
L
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Brattvag
3 Alta Alta 10 7 1 2 21:12 9 22 W
Floya Floya
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
Eidsvold
4 Skeid Skeid 10 6 1 3 23:12 11 19 D
Valerenga II Valerenga II
23.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
Senja
5 Hodd Hodd 10 5 2 3 13:6 7 17 W
Hodd Hodd
16.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hodd Hodd
Valerenga II
6 Brattvag Brattvag 11 4 4 3 23:14 9 16 D
Brattvag Brattvag
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
Kvik Halden
7 Valerenga II Valerenga II 10 4 2 4 12:23 -11 14 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
18.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
D
Valerenga II Valerenga II
23.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skeid Skeid
D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Hodd
8 Floro Floro 11 4 1 6 23:20 3 13 W
Floro Floro
23.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
Kjelsas
9 Kjelsas Kjelsas 11 3 4 4 17:16 1 13 D
Brattvag Brattvag
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Floro
10 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 10 3 3 4 19:13 6 12 D
Moss Moss
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Fredrikstad
11 Eidsvold Eidsvold 10 4 0 6 19:28 -9 12 L
Floro Floro
23.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Alta
12 Senja Senja 11 2 2 7 10:28 -18 8 L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
23.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
Skeid
13 Moss Moss 11 1 2 8 11:21 -10 5 D
Moss Moss
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Valerenga II
14 Floya Floya 11 0 1 10 7:49 -42 1 L
Floya Floya
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
Hodd
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 1 tournament held by Norway. Tournament registrants: 14 teams. As of today leaders in tournament are as follows:
Fredrikstad - 33 points, 11 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Kvik Halden - 25 points, 8 wins, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
Alta - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway):
Egersunds - Rosenborg II (21.09.2020 10:30)
Valerenga II - Brattvag (21.09.2020 12:00)
Tromsdalen - Senja (26.09.2020 09:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.