1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 7 7 0 0 12:3 9 21 W
Tromso Tromso
13.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Ranheim Ranheim
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
27.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Tromso Tromso
31.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Asane Asane
03.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tromso Tromso
Sandnes Ulf
2 Ranheim Ranheim 7 5 0 2 20:14 6 15 W
Asane Asane
13.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
HamKam HamKam
28.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
31.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
Raufoss
3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 7 4 2 1 13:12 1 14 D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
14.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Sogndal Sogndal
20.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Strommen Strommen
31.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
Tromso
4 Sogndal Sogndal 7 4 0 3 15:11 4 12 L
Grorud Grorud
13.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Sogndal Sogndal
20.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
KFUM KFUM
27.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
04.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
HamKam
5 KFUM KFUM 7 3 3 1 12:8 4 12 W
KFUM KFUM
13.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
27.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
D
KFUM KFUM
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asane Asane
D
HamKam HamKam
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Lillestrom
6 Jerv Jerv 7 2 4 1 15:12 3 10 D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
13.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
20.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
Grorud Grorud
27.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Jerv Jerv
D
Jerv Jerv
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
KIL Toppfotball
7 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 7 3 1 3 15:15 2 10 W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
13.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
20.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
27.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Strommen Strommen
L
Tromso Tromso
31.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
Oygarden
8 Asane Asane 7 3 1 3 9:9 1 10 L
Asane Asane
13.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Strommen Strommen
20.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
27.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
KFUM KFUM
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asane Asane
L
Asane Asane
03.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
Ullensaker Kisa
9 Grorud Grorud 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 10 W
Grorud Grorud
13.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
20.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
27.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
D
Oygarden Oygarden
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
W
Grorud Grorud
03.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Strommen
10 Lillestrom Lillestrom 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8 D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
14.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
20.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Asane Asane
27.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Jerv Jerv
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
04.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
KFUM
11 Raufoss Raufoss 7 2 2 3 11:10 1 7 L
KFUM KFUM
13.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Oygarden Oygarden
20.07.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
27.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Sogndal Sogndal
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
Ranheim
12 Oygarden Oygarden 7 1 3 3 13:16 -3 6 W
HamKam HamKam
13.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
20.07.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Tromso Tromso
27.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oygarden Oygarden
Stjordals-Blink
13 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 7 1 3 3 12:16 -4 6 D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
13.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HamKam HamKam
L
Grorud Grorud
03.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Asane
14 Strommen Strommen 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 4 L
Tromso Tromso
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Strommen Strommen
20.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
27.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
31.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Raufoss Raufoss
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
Grorud
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 7 1 1 5 8:16 -8 4 L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
13.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
20.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Raufoss Raufoss
27.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Ranheim Ranheim
31.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oygarden Oygarden
Jerv
16 HamKam HamKam 7 0 2 5 14:20 -6 2 L
HamKam HamKam
13.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Jerv Jerv
20.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
28.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HamKam HamKam
D
HamKam HamKam
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Sogndal
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division championship organized by Norway. Contest applicants: 16 participants. This season teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Tromso - 21 points, 7 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Ranheim - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Sandnes Ulf - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of following games - 1st Division (Norway):
Ullensaker Kisa - Asane (10.08.2020 12:00)
Strommen - Grorud (10.08.2020 12:00)
Oygarden - Stjordals-Blink (10.08.2020 12:00)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.