If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
North Macedonia

1. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. MFL
1 FK Vardar Skopje 23 13 7 3 33:14 19 46 W
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
W
FK Borec
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Vardar Skopje
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
L
FK Renova
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
W
FK Vardar Skopje
11.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Struga Trim Lum
2 FK Sileks Kratovo 23 10 6 7 24:21 3 36 W
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Sileks Kratovo
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Shkendija
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Sileks Kratovo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
D
FK Shkupi
11.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
3 FK Shkendija 23 10 5 8 38:20 18 35 W
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FK Shkendija
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Shkendija
W
FK Shkendija
01.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Borec
08.03.20 4 : 2 Lose
FK Shkendija
L
FK Shkendija
11.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
4 FK Renova 23 9 4 10 25:33 -8 31 L
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Renova
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FK Shkupi
01.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
FK Renova
W
FK Renova
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
W
FK Akademija Pandev
11.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Renova
5 Gjorce Petrov 23 7 8 8 24:28 -4 29 L
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
W
Gjorce Petrov
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Shkendija
01.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Sileks Kratovo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
L
Gjorce Petrov
11.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FK Borec
6 FK Shkupi 23 7 8 8 28:28 -1 29 W
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Borec
L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FK Shkupi
L
FK Shkupi
01.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
FK Renova
W
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Shkupi
11.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
7 FK Akademija Pandev 23 7 7 9 20:20 1 28 L
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FK Shkendija
L
Gjorce Petrov
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
D
FK Akademija Pandev
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Borec
L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
11.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Renova
8 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 23 8 4 11 21:29 -8 28 W
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Vardar Skopje
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
W
FK Shkendija
11.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
9 FK Borec 23 7 6 10 20:31 -11 27 L
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Borec
L
FK Borec
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Akademija Pandev
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Borec
W
FK Borec
08.03.20 4 : 2 Wins
FK Shkendija
W
Gjorce Petrov
11.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FK Borec
10 FC Struga Trim Lum 23 6 7 10 19:28 -9 25 L
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
L
FK Renova
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Struga Trim Lum
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
FK Shkupi
L
FK Vardar Skopje
11.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Struga Trim Lum
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

1. MFL championship organized by North Macedonia. Tournament participants: 10 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
FK Vardar Skopje - 46 points, 13 wins, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.
FK Sileks Kratovo - 36 points, 10 wins, 7 defeats, 6 draws.
FK Shkendija - 35 points, 10 triumphs, 8 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Follow 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.