Beloften Eredivisie
Netherlands

Beloften Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Groningen II Groningen II 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Groningen II Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Groningen II Groningen II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
2 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
4 Feyenoord II Feyenoord II 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
5 Heerenveen II Heerenveen II 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
W
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
W
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
6 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
7 Emmen II Emmen II 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitesse II Vitesse II
D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
8 De Graafschap II De Graafschap II 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 WIN
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Twente II Twente II
17.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Vitesse II Vitesse II
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
9 Cambuur II Cambuur II 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
Twente II Twente II
27.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vitesse II Vitesse II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Excelsior II Excelsior II
10 Vitesse II Vitesse II 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Vitesse II Vitesse II
03.02.20 6 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse II Vitesse II
10.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse II Vitesse II
D
Vitesse II Vitesse II
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
Twente II Twente II
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vitesse II Vitesse II
11 Twente II Twente II 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
Twente II Twente II
27.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Twente II Twente II
L
Twente II Twente II
17.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente II Twente II
W
Twente II Twente II
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vitesse II Vitesse II
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Heerenveen II Heerenveen II 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
W
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
W
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
2 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
4 Groningen II Groningen II 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Groningen II Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Groningen II Groningen II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
5 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 WIN
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
8 Feyenoord II Feyenoord II 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
9 N.E.C. II N.E.C. II 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Groningen II Groningen II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
10 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
11 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
27.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
12 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
2 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
27.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 LOSS
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
3 N.E.C. II N.E.C. II 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Groningen II Groningen II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
4 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
5 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 WIN
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 LOSS
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
Vitesse II Vitesse II
03.02.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
8 Den Bosch II Den Bosch II 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Vitesse II Vitesse II
10.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
W
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente II Twente II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
9 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Twente II Twente II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Excelsior II Excelsior II 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Twente II Twente II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Excelsior II Excelsior II
11 Dordrecht II Dordrecht II 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Excelsior II Excelsior II 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Twente II Twente II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Excelsior II Excelsior II
2 De Graafschap II De Graafschap II 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 WIN
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Twente II Twente II
17.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Vitesse II Vitesse II
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
3 Den Bosch II Den Bosch II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Vitesse II Vitesse II
10.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
W
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente II Twente II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
4 Twente II Twente II 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
Twente II Twente II
27.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Twente II Twente II
L
Twente II Twente II
17.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente II Twente II
W
Twente II Twente II
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vitesse II Vitesse II
5 Cambuur II Cambuur II 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
Twente II Twente II
27.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vitesse II Vitesse II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Excelsior II Excelsior II
6 Vitesse II Vitesse II 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Vitesse II Vitesse II
03.02.20 6 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse II Vitesse II
10.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse II Vitesse II
D
Vitesse II Vitesse II
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
Twente II Twente II
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vitesse II Vitesse II
7 Emmen II Emmen II 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitesse II Vitesse II
D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
8 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Twente II Twente II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 WIN
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
9 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 LOSS
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
Vitesse II Vitesse II
03.02.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Dordrecht II Dordrecht II 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
Show more

Beloften Eredivisie tournament organized by Netherlands.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Follow Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.