If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
1. CFL
Montenegro

1. CFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. CFL
1 FK Buducnost FK Buducnost 25 19 3 3 53:21 32 60 W
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Kom FK Kom
W
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
W
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
W
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
30.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
03.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
FK Sutjeska
2 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 25 12 9 4 48:26 22 45 D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
W
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
D
FK Kom FK Kom
30.05.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
03.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
FK Buducnost
3 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 25 11 8 6 31:24 7 41 D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
03.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Kom FK Kom
OFK Petrovac
4 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci 25 9 9 7 25:24 1 36 D
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
L
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
W
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
30.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
03.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
5 FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 25 7 12 6 29:23 6 33 D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
L
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
W
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
03.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Zeta Golubovci
6 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 25 10 3 12 36:46 -10 33 W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
W
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
L
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
30.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
03.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Kom
7 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 25 6 7 12 20:42 -22 25 D
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
L
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
D
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
03.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
8 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 25 6 6 13 25:33 -8 24 L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Kom FK Kom
D
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
03.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
OFK Grbalj
9 FK Kom FK Kom 25 5 8 12 32:40 -8 23 L
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Kom FK Kom
L
FK Kom FK Kom
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Kom FK Kom
D
FK Kom FK Kom
30.05.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
03.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Kom FK Kom
FK Rudar Pljevlja
10 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 25 3 9 13 20:40 -20 18 D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
W
FK Kom FK Kom
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
30.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
03.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
OFK Titograd
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. CFL championship organized by Montenegro. Championship competitors: 10 participating teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
FK Buducnost - 60 points, 19 wins, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.
FK Sutjeska - 45 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost matches, 9 draws.
FK Iskra Danilovgrad - 41 points, 11 won matches, 6 losses, 8 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and 1. CFL (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - 1. CFL (Montenegro):
OFK Grbalj - OFK Titograd (07.06.2020 12:00)
FK Zeta Golubovci - FK Mladost Ljeskopolje (07.06.2020 14:00)
OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad (07.06.2020 14:00)

Follow 1. CFL (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.