FA Trophy - Football -  Malta

FA Trophy

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoAttard
    0
    team logoKercem Ajax
    2
    22:10ATT-KER0:2Details
    team logoSirens
    1
    team logoZebbug Rangers
    3
    21:10SIR-ZEB1:3Details
    team logoZurrieq
    1
    team logoQrendi
    3
    22:10ZUR-QRE1:3Details
    team logoFgura United
    1
    team logoQormi
    4
    21:10FGU-QOR1:4Details
    team logoMarsa FC
    1
    team logoSanta Lucia
    4
    22:10MAR-SAN1:4Details
    team logoBirkirkara
    team logoSan Gwann
    2
    team logoSt George Cospicua
    0
    22:10SAN-ST 2:0Details
    team logoMelita
    3
    team logoGhajnsielem
    3
    22:10QUE-GHA4:3Details
    team logoHibernians
    team logoVictoria Hotspurs
    4
    team logoBirzebbuga St. Peters
    0
    22:10VIC-BIR4:0Details
    team logoXewkija Tigers
    2
    team logoXghajra Tornadoes
    2
    22:10QUE-XGH5:2Details
    team logoGharghur
    1
    team logoVittoriosa Stars
    7
    21:10GHA-VIT1:7Details
    team logoGzira United
    team logoHamrun Spartans
    team logoSt Andrews
    team logoSliema Wanderers
    team logoSiggiewi
    4
    team logoLuqa Sa
    2
    21:10SIG-LUQ4:2Details
    team logoPembroke
    1
    team logoPieta Hotspurs
    3
    22:10PEM-PIE1:3Details
    team logoValletta
    team logoSenglea Athletic
    team logoMosta
    team logoMgarr United
    0
    team logoMqabba
    3
    22:10MGA-MQA0:3Details
    team logoMarsaxlokk FC
    5
    team logoZabbar Saint Patrick
    0
    21:10MAR-ZAB5:0Details
    team logoZejtun Corinthians F.C.
    5
    team logoDingli Swallows
    0
    21:10ZEJ-DIN5:0Details
    team logoMellieha
    1
    team logoSwieqi United
    2
    21:10MEL-SWI1:2Details
    team logoTarxien Rainbows
    team logoLija Athletic
    team logoVenera Lightning
    2
    team logoKalkara
    2
    21:10QUE-KAL1:2Details
    team logoBalzan Youths
    team logoGudja United
    3
    team logoRabat Ajax
    0
    22:10GUD-RAB3:0Details
    team logoNaxxar Lions
    team logoFloriana
    team logoKercem Ajax
    5
    team logoZebbug Rangers
    1
    03:12KER-ZEB5:1Details
    team logoQrendi
    2
    team logoQormi
    0
    03:12QRE-QOR2:0Details
    team logoSanta Lucia
    0
    team logoBirkirkara
    5
    02:12SAN-BIR0:5Details
    team logoSan Gwann
    3
    team logoMelita
    0
    01:12SAN-MEL3:0Details
    team logoHibernians
    2
    team logoVictoria Hotspurs
    1
    02:12HIB-VIC2:1Details
    team logoXewkija Tigers
    4
    team logoVittoriosa Stars
    0
    03:12XEW-VIT4:0Details
    team logoGzira United
    0
    team logoHamrun Spartans
    1
    03:12GZI-HAM0:1Details
    team logoSt Andrews
    1
    team logoSliema Wanderers
    3
    02:12ST -SLI1:3Details
    team logoSiggiewi
    2
    team logoPieta Hotspurs
    3
    01:12SIG-PIE2:3Details
    team logoValletta
    2
    team logoSenglea Athletic
    0
    02:12VAL-SEN2:0Details
    team logoMosta
    2
    team logoMqabba
    1
    01:12MOS-MQA2:1Details
    team logoMarsaxlokk FC
    0
    team logoZejtun Corinthians F.C.
    3
    03:12MAR-ZEJ0:3Details
    team logoSwieqi United
    0
    team logoTarxien Rainbows
    3
    03:12SWI-TAR0:3Details
    team logoLija Athletic
    0
    team logoKalkara
    0
    01:12QUE-KAL4:0Details
    team logoBalzan Youths
    4
    team logoGudja United
    1
    02:12BAL-GUD4:1Details
    team logoNaxxar Lions
    3
    team logoFloriana
    1
    02:12NAX-FLO3:1Details
    team logoKercem Ajax
    3
    team logoQrendi
    4
    20:01KER-QRE3:4Details
    team logoBirkirkara
    2
    team logoSan Gwann
    1
    19:01BIR-SAN2:1Details
    team logoHibernians
    3
    team logoXewkija Tigers
    0
    21:01HIB-XEW3:0Details
    team logoHamrun Spartans
    0
    team logoSliema Wanderers
    1
    20:01HAM-SLI0:1Details
    team logoPieta Hotspurs
    0
    team logoValletta
    1
    21:01PIE-VAL0:1Details
    team logoMosta
    1
    team logoZejtun Corinthians F.C.
    2
    20:01MOS-ZEJ1:2Details
    team logoTarxien Rainbows
    1
    team logoLija Athletic
    2
    20:01TAR-LIJ1:2Details
    team logoBalzan Youths
    2
    team logoNaxxar Lions
    0
    20:01BAL-NAX2:0Details
    team logoQrendi
    0
    team logoBirkirkara
    3
    17:02QRE-BIR0:3Details
    team logoHibernians
    0
    team logoSliema Wanderers
    1
    17:02HIB-SLI0:1Details
    team logoValletta
    2
    team logoZejtun Corinthians F.C.
    0
    17:02VAL-ZEJ2:0Details
    team logoLija Athletic
    1
    team logoBalzan Youths
    3
    17:02LIJ-BAL1:3Details
    team logoBirkirkara
     
    team logoSliema Wanderers
     
    28:04BIR-SLIDetails
    team logoValletta
     
    team logoBalzan Youths
     
    29:04VAL-BALDetails
    team logoBirkirkara
     
    team logoValletta
     
    05:05BIR-VALDetails
      
    FA Trophy championship held by Malta.
    As of 16.10.2018, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Birkirkara, Valletta

    On 777score.com website you can see football schedule and FA Trophy (Malta) live matches.
    Follow FA Trophy (Malta) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com