Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 5 4 1 0 12:3 9 13 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Esch US Esch
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
Atert Bissen
2 Rumelange Rumelange 5 4 0 1 17:7 10 12 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
SC Bettembourg
3 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 5 4 0 1 16:7 9 12 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
FC Mamer 32
4 Mondercange Mondercange 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
Blo Weiss Medernach
5 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 5 3 1 1 14:7 7 10 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
FC Schifflingen 95
6 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 5 2 2 1 11:11 -1 8 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
Mondercange
7 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
8 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
Un Kaerjeng 97
9 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 6 L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
10 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 5 2 0 3 9:15 -6 6 L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
US Esch
11 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 5 1 1 3 10:9 1 4 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Canach
12 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 4 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
Yellow Boys
13 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 5 1 1 3 9:14 -5 4 L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange
14 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 5 1 1 3 7:14 -7 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
15 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 5 1 1 3 4:14 -10 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Alisontia Steinsel
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 5 0 0 5 4:16 -12 0 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Marisca Mersch
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur tournament held by Luxembourg. Tournament registrants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
US Esch - 13 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Rumelange - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Jeunesse Canach - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
Jeunesse Junglinster - Berdenia Berbourg (04.10.2020 08:00)
FC Marisca Mersch - Un Kaerjeng 97 (04.10.2020 08:00)
Yellow Boys - FC Schifflingen 95 (04.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.