Division Nationale
Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Nationale
1 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 5 4 0 1 13:6 7 12 W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 4 0 0 9:2 7 12 W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
3 Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71 5 4 0 1 11:7 4 12 W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 WIN
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Progres Niedercorn
4 Fola Fola 5 3 1 1 12:5 7 10 D
Fola Fola
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Racing Union Racing Union
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
Union Titus Petange
5 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 5 3 0 2 14:11 3 9 L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Rodange 91
6 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 5 2 2 1 8:8 -1 8 D
Fola Fola
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Hostert
7 Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7 W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
Wiltz 71
8 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 5 2 1 2 10:8 2 7 W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
9 Rodange 91 Rodange 91 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Differdange 03
10 Hostert Hostert 5 1 2 2 10:9 1 5 D
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
W
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Jeunesse Esch
11 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
UNA Strassen
12 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
Fola
13 Racing Union Racing Union 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3 L
Racing Union Racing Union
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
L
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
Etzella Ettelbruck
14 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 LOSS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
15 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 2 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Racing Union
16 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 1 L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Division Nationale championship organized by Luxembourg. League participants: 16 football teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Victoria Rosport - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 losses, 0 draws.
F91 Dudelange - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Wiltz 71 - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Division Nationale (Luxembourg):
Wiltz 71 - Progres Niedercorn (27.09.2020 09:00)
Union Titus Petange - Fola (27.09.2020 09:00)
RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange (27.09.2020 09:00)

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.