Coupe de Luxembourg - Football -  Luxembourg

Coupe de Luxembourg

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    team logoFC Cebra 01
     
    team logoEtzella Ettelbruck
     
    28:10FC -ETZDetails
    team logoKaerjeng
     
    team logoJeunesse Esch
     
    27:10KAE-JEUDetails
    team logoEsch
     
    team logoPetange
     
    28:10ESC-PETDetails
    team logoRumelange
     
    team logoUNA Strassen
     
    28:10RUM-UNADetails
    team logoSandweiler
     
    team logoF91 Dudelange
     
    28:10SAN-F91Details
    team logoCs Bourscheid
     
    team logoFola Esch
     
    27:10CS -FOLDetails
    team logoSwift Hesperange
     
    team logoMondorf-Les-Bains
     
    28:10SWI-MONDetails
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
     
    team logoDifferdange 03
     
    28:10RAC-DIFDetails
    team logoSporting Bertrange
     
    team logoAlliance Aischdall
     
    28:10SPO-ALLDetails
    team logoUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig
     
    team logoFC Koeppchen Wormeldange
     
    28:10UNI-FC Details
    team logoUnion 05 Kayl-Tetange
     
    team logoWiltz 71
     
    28:10UNI-WILDetails
    team logoRodange 91
     
    team logoRosport
     
    28:10ROD-ROSDetails
    team logoMamer 32
     
    team logoCS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
     
    28:10MAM-CS Details
    team logoJeunesse
     
    team logoAtert Bissen
     
    28:10JEU-ATEDetails
    team logoFC Erpeldange 72
     
    team logoRM Hamm Benfica
     
    28:10FC -RM Details
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    1
    team logoHostert
    0
    28:10PRO-HOS1:0Details
    team logoEtzella Ettelbruck
     
    team logoJeunesse Esch
     
    09:12ETZ-JEUDetails
    team logoEsch
     
    team logoUNA Strassen
     
    09:12ESC-UNADetails
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    2
    team logoFola Esch
    1
    09:12F91-FOL2:1Details
    team logoMondorf-Les-Bains
     
    team logoDifferdange 03
     
    09:12MON-DIFDetails
    team logoSporting Bertrange
     
    team logoUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig
     
    09:12SPO-UNIDetails
    team logoWiltz 71
     
    team logoRosport
     
    09:12WIL-ROSDetails
    team logoCS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
     
    team logoAtert Bissen
     
    17:02CS -ATEDetails
    team logoRM Hamm Benfica
    2
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    4
    09:12RM -PRO2:4Details
    team logoEtzella Ettelbruck
    7
    team logoUNA Strassen
    6
    03:04ETZ-UNA7:6Details
    team logoF91 Dudelange
     
    team logoMondorf-Les-Bains
     
    03:04F91-MONDetails
    team logoUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig
     
    team logoRosport
     
    03:04UNI-ROSDetails
    team logoCS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
     
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
     
    03:04CS -PRODetails
      
    Coupe de Luxembourg tournament held by Luxembourg.
    As of 22.04.2019, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Quarterfinals - Etzella Ettelbruck, UNA Strassen

    Quarterfinals - F91 Dudelange, Mondorf-Les-Bains

    Quarterfinals - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Rosport

    Quarterfinals - CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos, Progres Niedercorn

    On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Coupe de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) live matches.
    Follow Coupe de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com