Coupe de Luxembourg - Football -  Luxembourg

Coupe de Luxembourg

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 3
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoRumelange
    3
    team logoRosport
    0
    29:10RUM-ROS3:0Details
    team logoWiltz 71
    3
    team logoEtzella Ettelbruck
    1
    29:10WIL-ETZ3:1Details
    team logoSandweiler
    0
    team logoKaerjeng
    1
    29:10SAN-KAE0:1Details
    team logoMamer 32
    1
    team logoRodange 91
    2
    27:10MAM-ROD1:2Details
    team logoFC Koeppchen Wormeldange
    0
    team logoRM Hamm Benfica
    2
    29:10FC -RM 0:2Details
    team logoJeunesse Useldange
    0
    team logoHostert
    2
    27:10JEU-HOS0:2Details
    team logoCS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
    3
    team logoJeunesse
    2
    29:10CS -JEU3:2Details
    team logoUS Berdorf/Consdorf
    1
    team logoEsch
    2
    29:10US -ESC1:2Details
    team logoFola Esch
    2
    team logoPetange
    3
    29:10FOL-PET2:3Details
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    3
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    4
    29:10F91-PRO3:4Details
    team logoJeunesse Esch
    2
    team logoUNA Strassen
    1
    29:10JEU-UNA2:1Details
    team logoUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig
    0
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
    4
    29:10UNI-RAC0:4Details
    team logoJeunesse Junglinster
    1
    team logoGrevenmacher
    2
    27:10JEU-GRE1:2Details
    team logoSwift Hesperange
    0
    team logoMondorf-Les-Bains
    1
    29:10SWI-MON0:1Details
    team logoUnion 05 Kayl-Tetange
    1
    team logoFC Erpeldange 72
    2
    29:10UNI-FC 1:2Details
    team logoNorden 02
    0
    team logoDifferdange 03
    9
    29:10NOR-DIF0:9Details
    team logoRumelange
     
    team logoWiltz 71
     
    04:04RUM-WILDetails
    team logoKaerjeng
    1
    team logoRodange 91
    5
    04:04KAE-ROD1:5Details
    team logoRM Hamm Benfica
    0
    team logoHostert
    5
    25:03RM -HOS0:5Details
    team logoCS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
    0
    team logoEsch
    1
    25:03CS -ESC0:1Details
    team logoPetange
     
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
     
    04:04PET-PRODetails
    team logoJeunesse Esch
     
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
     
    04:04JEU-RACDetails
    team logoGrevenmacher
    1
    team logoMondorf-Les-Bains
    0
    25:03GRE-MON1:0Details
    team logoFC Erpeldange 72
    0
    team logoDifferdange 03
    2
    25:03FC -DIF0:2Details
    team logoWiltz 71
     
    team logoRodange 91
     
    18:04WIL-RODDetails
    team logoHostert
     
    team logoEsch
     
    18:04HOS-ESCDetails
    team logoPetange
     
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
     
    18:04PET-RACDetails
    team logoGrevenmacher
     
    team logoDifferdange 03
     
    18:04GRE-DIFDetails
    team logoWiltz 71
     
    team logoHostert
     
    09:05WIL-HOSDetails
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
     
    team logoDifferdange 03
     
    09:05RAC-DIFDetails
      
    Coupe de Luxembourg tournament organized by Luxembourg.
    As of 18.10.2018, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - Wiltz 71, Hostert

    Semifinals - Racing FC Union Luxembourg, Differdange 03

    On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Coupe de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) live matches.
    Follow Coupe de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com