If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
1.Liga
Latvia

1.Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1.Liga
1 FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS 26 23 2 1 111:14 97 71 W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 WIN
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 27 19 1 7 95:27 68 58 W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
FK Auda FK Auda
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 WIN
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
3 FK Smiltene FK Smiltene 27 17 2 8 78:52 26 53 L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 WIN
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
New Project New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 LOSS
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
4 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 27 16 3 8 70:47 23 51 W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
19.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
FK Auda FK Auda
5 FK Auda FK Auda 27 14 3 10 62:51 11 45 L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Auda FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
New Project New Project
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Auda FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Auda FK Auda
6 FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS 27 13 4 10 72:56 16 43 L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 WIN
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Auda FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 WIN
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
7 SC Grobina SC Grobina 26 10 0 16 56:103 -47 30 W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 WIN
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 LOSS
SC Grobina SC Grobina
L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 LOSS
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
8 New Project New Project 27 6 2 19 35:62 -27 20 W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
New Project New Project
L
FK Auda FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
New Project New Project
L
New Project New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
New Project New Project
L
New Project New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
9 FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE 27 6 1 20 39:78 -39 19 L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
19.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 LOSS
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
W
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
02.11.19 7 : 1 WIN
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
10 Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center 27 1 0 26 23:151 -128 3 L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
New Project New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
L
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
02.11.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

1.Liga championship organized by Latvia. Tournament registrants: 10 clubs. At the moment the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 71 points, 23 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
SK Super Nova - 58 points, 19 triumphs, 7 lost matches, 1 draws.
FK Smiltene - 53 points, 17 won matches, 8 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.com website you can get football schedule and 1.Liga (Latvia) live matches.

Follow 1.Liga (Latvia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.