Superliga
Kosovo

Superliga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Ballkani Ballkani 6 5 1 0 19:6 13 16 W
Ballkani Ballkani
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Feronikeli Feronikeli
D
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ballkani Ballkani
W
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ballkani Ballkani
W
Ballkani Ballkani
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
W
Arberia Arberia
16.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Ballkani Ballkani
KF Drita
2 KF Drita KF Drita 3 3 0 0 6:2 4 9 W
KF Drita KF Drita
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
Feronikeli Feronikeli
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Drita KF Drita
W
KF Drita KF Drita
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
D
KF Drita KF Drita
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
Ballkani
3 Prishtina Prishtina 5 2 2 1 8:2 6 8 W
Prishtina Prishtina
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
D
Arberia Arberia
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prishtina Prishtina
L
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Prishtina Prishtina
D
Prishtina Prishtina
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
W
Prishtina Prishtina
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
Feronikeli
4 KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1 8 W
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
D
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ballkani Ballkani
D
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
W
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
05.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arberia Arberia
D
KF Drita KF Drita
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
Trepca 89
5 Arberia Arberia 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 8 W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
25.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Arberia Arberia
D
Arberia Arberia
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Feronikeli Feronikeli
L
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
05.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arberia Arberia
L
Arberia Arberia
16.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Ballkani Ballkani
W
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arberia Arberia
6 Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj 6 2 2 2 5:11 -6 8 D
Feronikeli Feronikeli
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
D
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
L
Ballkani Ballkani
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
W
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
L
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arberia Arberia
7 Trepca 89 Trepca 89 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 W
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
W
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Prishtina Prishtina
L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
L
KF Drita KF Drita
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
D
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Feronikeli Feronikeli
KF Gjilani
8 Feronikeli Feronikeli 5 1 2 2 9:7 2 5 L
Ballkani Ballkani
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Feronikeli Feronikeli
D
Feronikeli Feronikeli
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
D
Arberia Arberia
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Feronikeli Feronikeli
L
Feronikeli Feronikeli
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Drita KF Drita
D
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Feronikeli Feronikeli
Prishtina
9 KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje 6 1 0 5 5:17 -12 3 L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
25.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Arberia Arberia
L
KF Drita KF Drita
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
L
Prishtina Prishtina
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
D
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
10 Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve 5 0 1 4 1:6 -5 1 L
Trepca 89 Trepca 89
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
L
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ballkani Ballkani
D
Prishtina Prishtina
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
L
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Drenica Skenderaj Drenica Skenderaj
D
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Llapi Podujeve Llapi Podujeve
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation