Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women) 4 4 0 0 7:3 4 12 W
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
18.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ehime FC
W
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
09.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
NTV Beleza
2 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
D
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
Nojima Stella (Women)
3 Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
18.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
09.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
Ehime FC
4 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
Cerezo Osaka (Women)
5 Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women) 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
Iga Kunoichi (Women)
6 Ehime FC Ehime FC 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
18.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
D
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
10.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ehime FC
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
7 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
18.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
26.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
D
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
10.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ehime FC
Vegalta Sendai (Women)
8 Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women) 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3 L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
L
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
Albirex Niigata (Women)
9 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
26.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
10 Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women) 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
D
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation