Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) 10 9 0 1 21:10 11 27 W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
21.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
Cerezo Osaka (Women)
2 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 10 6 1 3 31:10 21 19 W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
Iga Kunoichi (Women)
3 Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women) 10 5 3 2 18:24 -6 18 L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
23.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
4 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) 10 5 2 3 16:11 5 17 L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
21.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
5 Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women) 10 4 2 4 13:12 1 14 W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Ehime FC
6 Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11 L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
NTV Beleza
7 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ehime FC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
D
Ehime FC
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
Vegalta Sendai (Women)
8 Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women) 10 2 3 5 13:16 -3 9 W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
23.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Nojima Stella (Women)
9 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) 10 2 3 5 11:16 -5 9 L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 1 2 7 8:23 -15 5 L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
Ehime FC
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata (Women)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women championship organized by Japan. League competitors: 10 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) - 27 points, 9 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.
NTV Beleza - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.
Cerezo Osaka (Women) - 18 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan):
Vegalta Sendai (Women) - Nojima Stella (Women) (25.09.2020 23:00)
Cerezo Osaka (Women) - Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) (25.09.2020 23:00)
NTV Beleza - Iga Kunoichi (Women) (26.09.2020 01:00)

Follow Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.